Código
12ALP I15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
103 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
0,00DNS2
7 7
41 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
62,840 58,560 02:01,400 27,73
36 36
2 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
65,460 62,630 02:08,090 77,20
19 19
86 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
64,570 60,440 02:05,010 54,43
74 74
122 PINYOL GIL, ALBERT
1997 - LMCE
7490239

CAT
69,770 63,710 02:13,480 150,74
54 54
36 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
66,870 63,420 02:10,290 93,47
15 15
19 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
62,510 61,160 02:03,670 44,52
37 37
74 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
67,610 60,710 02:08,320 78,90
106 106
39 MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
1997 - RURAL
1492970

ANZ
80,140 66,490 02:26,630 214,30
999999 999999
107 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF1
62 62
17 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
66,150 65,330 02:11,480 136,45
107 107
111 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
76,230 70,540 02:26,770 245,71
49 49
56 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
66,510 63,310 02:09,820 124,59
23 23
69 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
65,110 60,880 02:05,990 61,67
77 77
72 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
69,360 64,910 02:14,270 122,90
26 26
40 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
65,320 61,390 02:06,710 67,00
10 10
50 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
64,280 57,810 02:02,090 32,83
69 69
121 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
69,270 63,250 02:12,520 143,88
28 28
84 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
64,860 62,020 02:06,880 68,25
5 5
57 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
61,650 58,800 02:00,450 20,71
82 82
105 ABADIA GARRIDO, BENJAMIN
1998 - CEVA
594895

CAT
71,080 63,740 02:14,820 160,32
999999 999999
10 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNF1
51 51
75 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
69,360 60,640 02:10,000 125,87
18 18
5 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
63,880 60,890 02:04,770 52,65
99 99
16 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
70,730 68,230 02:18,960 157,58
70 70
66 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
69,100 63,440 02:12,540 110,11
32 32
27 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
65,460 62,260 02:07,720 74,47
12 12
52 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
64,150 58,930 02:03,080 40,15
43 43
47 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
67,170 62,120 02:09,290 120,80
25 25
11 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
65,650 60,830 02:06,480 65,30
52 52
106 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
67,490 62,740 02:10,230 127,52
16 16
46 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
63,760 60,270 02:04,030 47,18
4 4
104 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
62,420 57,740 02:00,160 18,56
58 58
60 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
67,130 63,730 02:10,860 97,69
83 83
76 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
70,610 64,560 02:15,170 129,56
1 1
34 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
60,440 57,210 01:57,650 0,00
91 91
78 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
70,160 66,500 02:16,660 173,46
999999 999999
14 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
109 109
125 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
74,490 79,440 02:33,930 268,28
40 40
64 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
66,390 62,080 02:08,470 80,01
39 39
33 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
65,570 62,850 02:08,420 114,58
6 6
26 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
62,770 58,430 02:01,200 26,25
999999 999999
20 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
0,00DNS1
97 97
98 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
70,250 67,800 02:18,050 150,85
2 2
62 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
60,730 56,970 01:57,700 0,37
50 50
71 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
67,380 62,450 02:09,830 90,07
34 34
6 HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
1997 - COPOS
6492297

CAT
64,950 62,960 02:07,910 110,94
56 56
58 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
66,730 63,800 02:10,530 95,25
59 59
99 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
68,250 62,700 02:10,950 98,35
105 105
63 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
70,990 73,840 02:24,830 231,84
100 100
87 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
70,510 70,050 02:20,560 201,33
3 3
15 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
60,320 58,200 01:58,520 6,43
89 89
7 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
69,650 66,770 02:16,420 138,80
38 38
79 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
66,190 62,170 02:08,360 79,20
999999 999999
23 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
12 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
64,200 61,830 02:06,030 61,97
55 55
22 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
66,880 63,500 02:10,380 94,14
64 64
115 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
68,570 62,990 02:11,560 137,02
45 45
53 GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
1998 - CASES
793513

CAT
67,210 62,150 02:09,360 121,30
44 44
25 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
65,110 64,190 02:09,300 86,15
60 60
73 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
67,630 63,380 02:11,010 98,79
95 95
94 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
71,280 66,240 02:17,520 179,61
17 17
18 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
63,580 60,950 02:04,530 50,88
999999 999999
30 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
112 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
65,460 61,320 02:06,780 67,51
29 29
31 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
65,660 61,270 02:06,930 103,94
22 22
43 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
65,700 60,170 02:05,870 60,79
11 11
110 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
63,000 59,230 02:02,230 33,87
108 108
83 GIRIBET BONCOMPTE, JORDI
1998 - AISC
492219

CAT
75,630 71,630 02:27,260 249,21
85 85
120 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
70,670 65,190 02:15,860 167,75
21 21
117 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
65,400 60,390 02:05,790 60,19
999999 999999
28 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNF2
92 92
109 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
72,400 64,760 02:17,160 144,27
84 84
1 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
68,690 66,760 02:15,450 164,82
999999 999999
45 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
0,00DNF2
46 46
3 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
65,390 64,050 02:09,440 87,18
75 75
54 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
69,030 64,800 02:13,830 119,65
87 87
123 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
70,900 65,220 02:16,120 169,61
41 41
9 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
65,920 62,640 02:08,560 80,68
96 96
55 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
71,410 66,370 02:17,780 148,86
999999 999999
13 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
86 86
114 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
71,420 64,620 02:16,040 169,03
31 31
37 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
65,140 62,410 02:07,550 73,21
78 78
44 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
68,850 65,660 02:14,510 158,10
66 66
77 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
68,630 63,140 02:11,770 104,41
101 101
32 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
71,990 69,770 02:21,760 209,91
81 81
91 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
68,930 65,870 02:14,800 126,82
47 47
24 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
65,150 64,300 02:09,450 87,26
103 103
95 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
74,330 68,110 02:22,440 214,77
98 98
65 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
70,950 67,570 02:18,520 186,75
67 67
96 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
68,620 63,260 02:11,880 105,23
88 88
80 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
70,350 65,810 02:16,160 169,89
94 94
124 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
71,330 66,070 02:17,400 146,05
63 63
119 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
68,690 62,820 02:11,510 102,49
999999 999999
126 GOL MESTRE, MARC
1997 - E.E.C
793691

CAT
0,00DNQ1
13 13
118 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
64,170 58,920 02:03,090 40,23
14 14
90 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
63,890 59,450 02:03,340 42,08
33 33
59 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
65,480 62,260 02:07,740 74,61
999999 999999
8 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF2
73 73
35 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
67,990 65,210 02:13,200 148,74
53 53
51 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
66,850 63,420 02:10,270 93,32
48 48
113 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
68,720 61,060 02:09,780 89,70
35 35
97 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
66,670 61,360 02:08,030 76,76
72 72
85 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
68,630 64,420 02:13,050 147,67
20 20
88 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
65,070 60,530 02:05,600 58,79
79 79
67 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
69,030 65,520 02:14,550 124,97
999999 999999
21 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
116 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
62,630 59,260 02:01,890 31,35
8 8
101 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
62,800 58,950 02:01,750 66,92
61 61
92 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
68,220 63,210 02:11,430 136,09
76 76
81 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
69,890 64,050 02:13,940 154,03
30 30
49 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
66,210 61,120 02:07,330 106,79
999999 999999
61 OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
1997 - CEVA
1492746

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
48 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
0,00DNF2
104 104
4 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1997 - MAF
793813

CYL
72,620 71,000 02:23,620 192,04
999999 999999
42 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNS1
71 71
93 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
68,680 64,120 02:12,800 145,88
65 65
100 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
67,990 63,760 02:11,750 138,38
93 93
38 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
69,860 67,400 02:17,260 177,75
90 90
68 VALERO SALVO, SERGI
1998 - CEVA
594544

CAT
69,680 66,760 02:16,440 171,89
42 42
102 BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
1997 - CEAC
1492713

CAT
67,140 61,900 02:09,040 119,01
110 110
89 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
1998 - CEVA
793891

CAT
81,440 75,990 02:37,430 321,88
102 102
127 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
73,780 68,210 02:21,990 211,55
57 57
70 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
67,750 62,860 02:10,610 95,84
80 80
82 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
70,390 64,240 02:14,630 125,56
68 68
108 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
68,640 63,310 02:11,950 139,81