Código
12ALP I15-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
44 44
38 JOFRE BOLDU, ADRIANA
1997 - CANMC
2492416

CAT
55,900 59,050 01:54,950 134,71
999999 999999
98 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF1
77 77
14 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
63,350 69,050 02:12,400 235,08
76 76
11 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
62,870 67,440 02:10,310 221,74
16 16
82 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
51,560 52,700 01:44,260 55,47
10 10
83 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
51,270 50,920 01:42,190 42,25
36 36
33 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
53,310 58,270 01:51,580 102,19
23 23
18 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
51,310 55,060 01:46,370 68,93
999999 999999
88 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
99 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF2
54 54
25 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
57,180 59,880 01:57,060 137,17
50 50
16 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
55,250 60,330 01:55,580 138,38
29 29
8 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
51,270 57,960 01:49,230 87,19
2 2
79 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
48,010 49,460 01:37,470 12,13
35 35
34 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
53,650 57,480 01:51,130 99,32
999999 999999
77 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
0,00DNF2
62 62
93 BASSEDA PUIG, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
6492317

CAT
60,350 59,070 01:59,420 160,78
999999 999999
39 DOMENECH SUÑER, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492386

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
57 ORFILA TERES, ARIADNA
1998 - E.E.C
793551

CAT
0,00DNS1
4 4
51 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
48,110 50,230 01:38,340 17,68
73 73
21 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
61,350 65,610 02:06,960 204,76
6 6
63 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
49,150 50,430 01:39,580 25,59
18 18
69 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
50,630 53,950 01:44,580 74,22
999999 999999
0 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
0,00DNS1
42 42
106 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
56,960 56,730 01:53,690 115,66
33 33
61 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
54,290 55,750 01:50,040 92,36
999999 999999
97 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNS1
74 74
59 JUBANY VILALTA, CARLOTA
1998 - COPOS
595278

CAT
63,350 65,090 02:08,440 213,39
65 65
17 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
58,200 62,390 02:00,590 159,70
45 45
45 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
56,650 58,600 01:55,250 136,46
58 58
1 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
60,090 58,430 01:58,520 146,48
999999 999999
12 SEBASTIA BORRELL, CLAUDIA
1997 - CEPP
793472

CAT
0,00DNF1
60 60
85 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
63,390 55,440 01:58,830 148,46
17 17
54 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
50,970 53,600 01:44,570 57,44
999999 999999
0 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
0,00DNS1
71 71
10 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
59,710 65,880 02:05,590 191,61
999999 999999
0 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
0,00DNS1
19 19
43 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
50,490 54,620 01:45,110 60,89
31 31
87 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
54,500 55,040 01:49,540 89,17
999999 999999
32 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
92 MEYER MARTI, GALA
1997 - CEVA
594896

CAT
54,420 53,830 01:48,250 95,63
57 57
81 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
56,790 61,180 01:57,970 152,32
999999 999999
84 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
30 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
51,430 54,250 01:45,680 64,53
52 52
100 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
58,400 57,770 01:56,170 131,48
27 27
37 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
52,130 56,740 01:48,870 84,89
49 49
58 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
55,960 59,460 01:55,420 137,45
37 37
104 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
57,100 54,790 01:51,890 104,17
53 53
107 LLORET BONETA, JUDIT
1997 - ELIT
794161

CAT
58,980 57,410 01:56,390 143,11
30 30
70 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
53,860 55,610 01:49,470 88,72
1 1
35 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
46,140 49,430 01:35,570 0,00
64 64
74 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
60,010 60,300 02:00,310 157,91
63 63
53 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
58,450 61,120 01:59,570 153,19
999999 999999
24 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, LAIA
1997 - GRANU
496309

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
95 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
54,120 54,940 01:49,060 86,10
67 67
26 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
58,960 63,660 02:02,620 172,65
999999 999999
62 TROYANO AGUIRRE, LUCIA
1998 - CANMC
594572

CAT
0,00DNS2
80 80
96 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
67,980 69,050 02:17,030 264,63
32 32
3 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
51,040 58,990 01:50,030 92,29
46 46
29 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
55,600 59,670 01:55,270 125,74
999999 999999
0 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNS1
78 78
68 GARRIGOSA ESPEJO, MAGDALENA
1997 - RURAL
793903

ANZ
65,080 67,920 02:13,000 238,91
999999 999999
6 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
78 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
48,050 49,630 01:37,680 13,47
61 61
64 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, MAITE
1997 - CANMC
2492347

CAT
59,340 60,040 01:59,380 160,55
34 34
55 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
53,440 57,190 01:50,630 96,12
51 51
73 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
56,610 59,060 01:55,670 128,29
999999 999999
47 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
19 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
53,340 58,850 01:52,190 106,08
999999 999999
60 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA Cr
1997 - MAF
1492802

CYL
0,00DNF1
11 11
102 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
51,710 50,730 01:42,440 43,85
999999 999999
22 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF2
55 55
91 GIMENEZ PUIG, MARIONA
1997 - ELIT
1492524

CAT
59,240 57,910 01:57,150 147,54
7 7
72 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
49,810 50,260 01:40,070 28,72
999999 999999
65 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNF1
70 70
67 MASCARO BASELGA, MARTA
1997 - CANMC
2492387

CAT
53,120 72,400 02:05,520 196,36
40 40
71 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
57,550 55,640 01:53,190 124,44
59 59
40 GISPERT ESTADELLA, MARTA
1997 - CANMC
2492316

CAT
57,860 60,900 01:58,760 156,93
24 24
36 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
52,000 55,200 01:47,200 89,50
39 39
28 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
53,680 58,670 01:52,350 107,10
72 72
5 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, MARTA
1997 - CEVA
1492606

CAT
60,130 66,330 02:06,460 201,84
47 47
101 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
58,580 56,720 01:55,300 136,75
79 79
90 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
61,260 74,010 02:15,270 253,40
999999 999999
31 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 RAFEL OLIVO, MERITXELL
1998 - CEVA
594948

CAT
0,00DNS1
15 15
2 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
49,480 54,740 01:44,220 55,21
21 21
52 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
51,780 54,420 01:46,200 67,85
13 13
94 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
52,390 51,340 01:43,730 52,08
9 9
13 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
48,410 53,620 01:42,030 41,23
999999 999999
103 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
0,00DNF1
68 68
46 NOGUERAS ROCA, MONTSERRAT
1998 - C.E.T
793253

CAT
60,220 63,710 02:03,930 187,09
43 43
9 JULIA SAUBI, NEUS
1998 - G.N.A
95097

CAT
54,740 60,110 01:54,850 123,06
999999 999999
50 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
0,00DNQ1
26 26
86 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
53,340 55,220 01:48,560 82,91
5 5
27 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
47,560 50,990 01:38,550 19,02
48 48
7 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
54,340 61,000 01:55,340 126,19
66 66
20 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, PATRICIA
1998 - ESQNV
12431

NAV
58,770 62,600 02:01,370 164,68
69 69
41 CASTELLS BLANCH, PATRICIA
1997 - CANMC
2492385

CAT
60,580 63,880 02:04,460 190,18
41 41
42 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
55,130 58,270 01:53,400 113,80
56 56
66 CUELLAR AYESTARAN, PAULA
1997 - CEVA
6492301

CAT
57,850 59,940 01:57,790 151,27
12 12
4 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
49,680 53,610 01:43,290 49,27
81 81
15 HUGAS TARRES, QUIMA
1998 - GEIEG
594563

CAT
69,210 73,990 02:23,200 299,48
999999 999999
49 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
75 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
50,440 51,230 01:41,670 38,93
14 14
48 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
50,860 52,970 01:43,830 52,72
999999 999999
80 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF1
75 75
89 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
64,500 64,320 02:08,820 212,23
22 22
105 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
53,870 52,490 01:46,360 68,87