Código
12ALP I15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
17 25 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 50,370 47,160 01:37,530 81,94
33 74 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 57,930 43,860 01:41,790 112,17
27 122 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 52,560 48,670 01:41,230 108,19
45 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
91 7490239
PINYOL GIL, ALBERT
26/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
24 43 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 51,260 48,440 01:39,700 97,34
39 69 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 58,220 46,130 01:44,350 130,33
23 52 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 50,680 48,860 01:39,540 96,20
58 102 1492970
MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
14/05/1997
ANZ
RURAL 60,370 52,560 01:52,930 191,20
26 119 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 52,870 48,080 01:40,950 106,21
68 83 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 69,380 52,660 02:02,040 240,19
53 126 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 57,730 52,580 01:50,310 165,24
19 4 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 49,400 49,000 01:38,400 89,14
8 105 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 47,840 44,600 01:32,440 45,83
70 63 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 76,810 49,040 02:05,850 282,86
18 111 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,350 46,890 01:38,240 86,98
5 41 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 45,960 44,430 01:30,390 31,29
20 59 793277
PERDICES COS, ANDREU
21/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 50,500 47,990 01:38,490 89,72
13 123 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,120 44,650 01:35,770 69,46
3 9 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 45,700 44,260 01:29,960 28,24
56 115 594895
ABADIA GARRIDO, BENJAMIN
29/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 57,590 54,580 01:52,170 177,12
62 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNQ1
11 13 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,290 48,180 01:35,470 70,42
6 73 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 48,100 42,630 01:30,730 33,70
40 20 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 51,970 52,650 01:44,620 132,24
98 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
42 75 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 55,590 49,490 01:45,080 135,51
7 121 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 48,450 43,840 01:32,290 44,77
114 13467
AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
22/04/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNQ1
22 1 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 50,560 48,540 01:39,100 93,08
30 50 1492717
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
04/07/1997
CAT
CEAC 51,830 49,490 01:41,320 107,80
27 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
51 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNQ1
87 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ1
46 61 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 54,520 52,000 01:46,520 145,72
112 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
82 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
33 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
64 89 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 63,310 54,170 01:57,480 223,48
15 32 2492420
SOLA GRAU, GERARD
29/07/1997
CAT
S.C.C 49,460 47,440 01:36,900 77,47
67 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
14 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNF1
57 64 11533
OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
18/06/1997
CAT
CEVA 63,070 49,450 01:52,520 179,36
99 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ1
1 93 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 45,070 40,910 01:25,980 0,00
11 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ2
58 6492297
HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNQ1
36 110 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 53,280 48,970 01:42,250 115,43
116 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
117 793373
LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
05/12/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
30 794152
CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
28/12/1998
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
2 3 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 43,880 42,420 01:26,300 2,27
55 53 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 57,240 53,390 01:50,630 174,88
65 76 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 70,490 47,870 01:58,360 229,73
113 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
7 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
95 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ1
101 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS2
67 23 793513
GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
11/12/1998
CAT
CASES 70,840 49,390 02:00,230 228,62
70 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
50 100 6492298
HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 59,720 48,860 01:48,580 160,34
104 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
25 28 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 51,710 49,020 01:40,730 104,65
60 29 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 58,810 55,100 01:53,910 198,15
86 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
39 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
21 56 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 50,630 47,970 01:38,600 90,42
77 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
26 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ1
6 492219
GIRIBET BONCOMPTE, JORDI
02/10/1998
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNS1
16 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
16 103 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 50,490 46,480 01:36,970 77,97
48 17 492167
ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
23/01/1997
ANZ
RURAL 54,440 52,900 01:47,340 151,54
66 55 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 58,180 60,810 01:58,990 234,20
54 79 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 56,150 54,270 01:50,420 165,94
44 125 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 56,240 49,920 01:46,160 143,17
65 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
71 1492484
SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
19/11/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
51 24 7693169
LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
21/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 54,580 54,060 01:48,640 154,57
85 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNQ1
18 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF2
4 120 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 47,940 42,320 01:30,260 30,37
84 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
80 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
31 60 7492320
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
06/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 51,790 49,800 01:41,590 109,52
36 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
15 793453
HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
30/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ1
124 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
41 10 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 53,550 51,330 01:44,880 134,09
62 72 793470
INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
17/12/1998
CAT
E.E.C 59,900 55,960 01:55,860 200,70
35 22 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,240 50,960 01:42,200 113,42
47 31 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 57,320 49,430 01:46,750 147,36
63 38 793415
SALLES GOULA, MARC
01/01/1998
CAT
CEAC 59,270 57,650 01:56,920 207,47
38 40 13531
ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
01/09/1998
CAT
CSFC 51,150 51,580 01:42,730 118,84
28 108 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 52,740 48,490 01:41,230 108,19
59 34 793691
GOL MESTRE, MARC
02/01/1997
CAT
E.E.C 58,730 54,960 01:53,690 186,84
10 118 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,270 43,760 01:33,030 50,02
9 12 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,500 47,190 01:32,690 47,61
37 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
14 107 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 51,060 45,340 01:36,400 73,93
69 97 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 68,890 54,540 02:03,430 249,07
5 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
12 49 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 49,760 45,840 01:35,600 68,25
96 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
21 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ2
52 44 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 58,170 51,210 01:49,380 166,02
37 46 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 52,050 50,590 01:42,640 118,20
109 793454
RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
16/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
57 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
34 54 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 58,700 43,090 01:41,790 110,80
47 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF2
94 793413
MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
18/12/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
32 90 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 53,040 48,600 01:41,640 109,84
42 1492746
OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
30/04/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ1
0 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNS1
48 793813
FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
02/05/1997
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
92 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNS1
81 1492722
SOLES FONT, QUIM
08/12/1997
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
49 106 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 55,570 52,020 01:47,590 147,86
61 68 492187
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 54,370 61,290 01:55,660 199,42
45 19 594544
VALERO SALVO, SERGI
04/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 53,070 53,330 01:46,400 140,26
88 1492713
BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
15/05/1997
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
71 78 793891
BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
04/01/1998
CAT
CEVA 67,960 64,320 02:12,280 305,62
43 66 693158
PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
27/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 55,290 50,570 01:45,860 136,81
29 35 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 52,240 49,060 01:41,300 108,69
2 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
8 1492716
CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
03/11/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1