Código
12ALP I13-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
58 58
39 AYALA ESCARTIN, ADRIANA
1999 - FORMI
793633

ARA
58,420 297,12
59 59
7 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
01:00,180 338,00
22 22
50 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
50,030 102,21
18 18
63 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
49,510 90,13
999999 999999
28 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
0,00DNS
7 7
77 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
48,160 58,77
999999 999999
76 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNF
54 54
62 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
56,580 254,37
999999 999999
19 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF
40 40
5 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
53,120 174,00
999999 999999
53 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF
64 64
47 MENDEZ CALLEJA, ANA
2000 - CAR
594488

CYL
01:07,510 508,28
56 56
52 MIÑON RADA, ANA
2000 - GLBRC
1492810

ANZ
57,140 267,38
16 16
71 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
49,250 84,09
53 53
31 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
56,540 253,44
55 55
72 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
57,050 265,29
46 46
44 MORENO ALEU, ARIADNA
2000 - U.E.C
594443

CAT
54,380 203,27
38 38
38 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
52,780 166,10
50 50
59 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
55,940 239,50
33 33
67 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
51,830 144,03
29 29
18 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
51,190 129,16
2 2
61 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
46,110 11,15
1 1
42 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
45,630 0,00
23 23
65 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
50,040 102,45
31 31
60 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
51,470 135,67
999999 999999
36 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNF
25 25
25 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
50,610 115,69
61 61
43 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
01:00,980 356,59
26 26
16 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
50,630 116,15
4 4
2 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
47,410 41,35
32 32
55 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
51,570 137,99
57 57
27 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
57,540 276,67
8 8
57 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
48,180 59,24
999999 999999
15 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
0,00DNF
3 3
1 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
47,140 35,08
12 12
58 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
48,700 71,32
24 24
66 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
50,570 114,76
28 28
74 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
51,020 125,21
44 44
26 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
54,070 196,06
10 10
13 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
48,220 60,17
51 51
48 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
55,980 240,43
37 37
69 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
52,290 154,71
62 62
20 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
01:02,590 393,99
45 45
4 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
54,190 198,85
42 42
56 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
53,310 178,41
14 14
68 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
48,970 77,59
63 63
75 ALCONCHEL BALIN, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
793907

ANZ
01:06,560 486,21
39 39
22 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
52,950 170,05
999999 999999
33 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
0,00DNF
60 60
11 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
01:00,350 341,95
21 21
6 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
49,920 99,66
36 36
45 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
52,180 152,16
17 17
12 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
49,490 89,67
13 13
40 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
48,950 77,12
41 41
21 VIDAL OLIVER, MARINA
1999 - CEAC
794107

CAT
53,170 175,16
15 15
64 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
49,220 83,40
52 52
29 ESTEBAN ARROYO, MARTA
2000 - CDEC
793873

CYL
56,250 246,71
43 43
73 NOGUERAS ROCA, MARTA
1999 - C.E.T
793775

CAT
54,060 195,83
35 35
70 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
52,070 149,60
999999 999999
51 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNF
30 30
8 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
51,290 131,48
5 5
41 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
47,430 41,81
20 20
37 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
49,780 96,41
34 34
3 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
52,050 149,14
999999 999999
23 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF
19 19
32 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
49,760 95,94
27 27
24 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
50,920 122,89
47 47
49 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
54,390 203,50
9 9
14 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
48,200 59,70
999999 999999
35 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
30 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF
11 11
17 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
48,390 64,12
999999 999999
46 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
0,00DNS
48 48
34 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
55,360 226,03
999999 999999
54 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
0,00DNQ
49 49
9 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
55,720 234,39
6 6
10 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
48,090 57,15