Código
12ALP I13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
999999 999999
4 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
32 32
27 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
28 28
41 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
22 22
72 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
40 40
45 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
27 27
43 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
7 7
65 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
999999 999999
88 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
14 14
3 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
58 58
28 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
60 60
32 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
58 58
48 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
3 3
50 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
4 4
5 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
38 38
64 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
30 30
83 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
999999 999999
70 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
999999 999999
63 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
18 18
54 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
70 70
90 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
31 31
6 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
999999 999999
7 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
2000 - ESQNV
13651

NAV
72 72
82 GARCIA GARCIA, David
2000 - LEITR
594605

CYL
26 26
71 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
33 33
34 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
74 74
93 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
48 48
73 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
61 61
67 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
55 55
25 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
1 1
1 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
13 13
20 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
68 68
22 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
69 69
58 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
23 23
36 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
34 34
17 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
11 11
69 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
999999 999999
52 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
57 57
59 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
999999 999999
75 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
999999 999999
86 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
36 36
68 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
56 56
30 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
20 20
39 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
67 67
94 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
12 12
62 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
65 65
46 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
17 17
44 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
16 16
55 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
29 29
89 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
999999 999999
19 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
53 53
76 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
49 49
66 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
50 50
78 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
41 41
38 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
999999 999999
23 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
54 54
85 DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
1999 - TECALP
7491909

MAD
35 35
8 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
37 37
60 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
64 64
9 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
5 5
15 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
9 9
92 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
999999 999999
47 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
999999 999999
80 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
999999 999999
77 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
45 45
31 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
75 75
24 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
63 63
21 ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
1999 - AMSTD
794312

MAD
51 51
95 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
999999 999999
53 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
15 15
61 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
999999 999999
42 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
999999 999999
10 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
999999 999999
81 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
46 46
12 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
999999 999999
16 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
19 19
74 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
44 44
29 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
66 66
87 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
2 2
2 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
8 8
57 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
10 10
56 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
999999 999999
51 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
21 21
79 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
73 73
49 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
6 6
26 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
42 42
18 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
999999 999999
11 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
52 52
33 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
25 25
84 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
47 47
13 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
43 43
35 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
62 62
14 LI LI, STEVEN
1999 - TECALP
793841

MAD
39 39
91 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
71 71
37 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
24 24
40 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT