Código
12ALP I13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
48 48
107 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
43,970 46,560 01:30,530 149,77
64 64
87 AYALA ESCARTIN, ADRIANA
1999 - FORMI
793633

ARA
46,390 50,670 01:37,060 251,11
70 70
61 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
47,070 52,190 01:39,260 276,52
23 23
86 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
40,300 43,070 01:23,370 92,98
30 30
20 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
39,760 45,500 01:25,260 114,81
79 79
9 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
54,800 63,260 01:58,060 493,68
78 78
96 CASTELLARNAU ALVAREZ, ALBA
2000 - E.E.C
595167

CAT
54,280 60,640 01:54,920 389,38
65 65
88 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
37,930 59,620 01:37,550 256,77
73 73
13 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
48,100 56,720 01:44,820 290,16
999999 999999
85 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
0,00DNS1
9 9
2 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
37,710 42,900 01:20,610 61,10
50 50
67 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
43,610 48,560 01:32,170 194,63
14 14
24 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
39,280 42,590 01:21,870 75,66
60 60
66 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
45,550 49,040 01:34,590 222,58
55 55
81 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
41,490 51,250 01:32,740 201,21
999999 999999
3 MENDEZ CALLEJA, ANA
2000 - CAR
594488

CYL
0,00DNQ1
61 61
53 MIÑON RADA, ANA
2000 - GLBRC
1492810

ANZ
45,850 49,800 01:35,650 234,83
11 11
22 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
38,780 41,930 01:20,710 62,26
56 56
64 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
45,320 47,680 01:33,000 204,22
77 77
23 CASTELLARNAU BOU, ANEU
2000 - E.E.C
595168

CAT
52,100 60,890 01:52,990 370,42
41 41
30 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
41,010 47,550 01:28,560 130,42
999999 999999
60 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
98 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
16 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
43,350 49,260 01:32,610 199,71
59 59
89 MORENO ALEU, ARIADNA
2000 - U.E.C
594443

CAT
44,630 49,400 01:34,030 216,11
999999 999999
91 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
0,00DNF2
57 57
95 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
44,780 48,610 01:33,390 208,72
31 31
51 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
38,580 46,760 01:25,340 115,74
71 71
63 GRAS ROS, CAMILA
2000 - E.E.C
595169

CAT
47,380 52,140 01:39,520 238,09
35 35
10 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
40,670 45,900 01:26,570 129,95
1 1
93 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
35,980 39,340 01:15,320 0,00
2 2
35 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
36,040 39,670 01:15,710 4,50
80 80
103 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2000 - LMCE
594440

CAT
56,440 64,900 02:01,340 452,45
13 13
39 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
38,550 43,290 01:21,840 75,31
999999 999999
6 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
0,00DNQ1
32 32
38 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
41,130 44,830 01:25,960 122,90
58 58
54 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
44,630 48,850 01:33,480 178,75
27 27
62 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
39,890 44,370 01:24,260 103,26
33 33
72 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
41,040 45,420 01:26,460 128,67
999999 999999
5 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
105 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
40 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
39,820 44,860 01:24,680 108,11
17 17
15 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
38,180 44,320 01:22,500 82,93
999999 999999
90 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
84 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
4 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
0,00DNQ1
6 6
102 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
38,430 40,520 01:18,950 41,93
25 25
59 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
40,540 43,630 01:24,170 102,22
8 8
32 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
37,170 42,760 01:19,930 53,25
47 47
97 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
44,550 45,960 01:30,510 149,58
4 4
78 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
37,820 41,020 01:18,840 40,66
28 28
75 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
40,240 44,100 01:24,340 104,19
40 40
41 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
41,490 46,910 01:28,400 151,08
38 38
44 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
42,800 45,370 01:28,170 148,43
3 3
43 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
37,700 41,070 01:18,770 39,85
999999 999999
49 BELLSOLA LIARTE, JOANA
1999 - S.C.C
594574

CAT
0,00DNQ1
49 49
21 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
43,020 48,290 01:31,310 157,44
66 66
94 VERGES MONTMANY, JULIA
2000 - LMCE
594387

CAT
45,120 52,560 01:37,680 220,01
51 51
29 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
44,420 47,840 01:32,260 195,67
74 74
100 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
47,000 57,840 01:44,840 290,35
63 63
45 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
43,980 52,470 01:36,450 207,93
42 42
106 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
43,100 45,550 01:28,650 153,97
999999 999999
73 TOBIA RUBERT, LOLA
2000 - U.E.C
594453

CAT
0,00DNS1
68 68
56 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
46,300 52,030 01:38,330 265,78
53 53
52 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
44,350 48,310 01:32,660 200,29
36 36
17 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
41,280 46,790 01:28,070 147,27
16 16
92 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
39,790 42,280 01:22,070 77,97
75 75
58 ALCONCHEL BALIN, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
793907

ANZ
50,390 55,030 01:45,420 347,68
999999 999999
99 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
0,00DNQ1
72 72
46 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
49,080 52,940 01:42,020 308,40
15 15
8 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
38,350 43,670 01:22,020 77,39
37 37
47 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
41,970 46,110 01:28,080 147,39
999999 999999
69 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
0,00DNS1
20 20
14 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
38,770 43,830 01:22,600 84,09
999999 999999
82 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
101 VIDAL OLIVER, MARINA
1999 - CEAC
794107

CAT
0,00DNQ2
18 18
26 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
38,320 44,260 01:22,580 83,86
62 62
31 ESTEBAN ARROYO, MARTA
2000 - CDEC
793873

CYL
45,070 51,290 01:36,360 243,03
999999 999999
19 CARRIERE PIERA, MARTA
2000 - CAEI
594382

CAT
0,00DNS1
39 39
77 NOGUERAS ROCA, MARTA
1999 - C.E.T
793775

CAT
42,470 45,850 01:28,320 150,16
999999 999999
42 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
0,00DNS1
46 46
27 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
41,800 48,570 01:30,370 173,84
999999 999999
79 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
57 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
39,610 42,980 01:22,590 83,97
76 76
50 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
52,630 57,700 01:50,330 344,29
43 43
34 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
41,580 47,460 01:29,040 158,48
999999 999999
48 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 CUBARSI GALIA, NATALIA
2000 - S.C.C
594569

CAT
0,00DNQ2
7 7
1 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
36,730 42,800 01:19,530 48,63
44 44
70 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
43,630 45,460 01:29,090 159,05
12 12
55 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
39,010 41,910 01:20,920 64,68
999999 999999
74 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
0,00DNS1
26 26
37 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
40,080 44,110 01:24,190 102,45
69 69
7 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
42,640 56,140 01:38,780 230,82
24 24
28 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
38,960 44,470 01:23,430 93,68
45 45
104 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
43,510 46,390 01:29,900 168,41
5 5
25 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
37,230 41,690 01:18,920 41,58
34 34
65 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
41,980 44,540 01:26,520 129,37
22 22
18 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
39,650 43,060 01:22,710 85,36
999999 999999
33 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
0,00DNS1
10 10
68 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
39,070 41,630 01:20,700 62,14
67 67
80 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
47,880 49,970 01:37,850 221,68
999999 999999
12 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
0,00DNQ1
54 54
83 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
45,110 47,590 01:32,700 200,75
20 20
36 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
39,670 42,930 01:22,600 84,09