Código
12ALP I13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
65 65
37 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
42,670 52,540 01:35,210 254,33
999999 999999
65 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
0,00DNF2
68 68
39 HERRERO PASZEK, AIMAR
2000 - G.E.R
594584

CAT
44,640 50,960 01:35,600 258,22
25 25
99 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
41,650 44,950 01:26,600 119,04
20 20
113 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
41,290 43,870 01:25,160 102,22
999999 999999
86 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF1
59 59
91 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
44,610 49,100 01:33,710 239,38
999999 999999
100 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
107 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
0,00DNF2
93 93
74 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
52,020 55,550 01:47,570 377,55
12 12
3 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
39,190 44,260 01:23,450 82,24
38 38
84 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
43,010 46,020 01:29,030 147,43
23 23
71 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
41,480 44,540 01:26,020 112,26
92 92
53 GOL MESTRE, ALEX
1999 - E.E.C
794025

CAT
47,830 57,030 01:44,860 350,54
69 69
78 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
45,160 50,550 01:35,710 259,32
999999 999999
128 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
55 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
43,200 47,360 01:30,560 165,30
999999 999999
60 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
0,00DNF1
83 83
101 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
46,460 52,580 01:39,040 264,37
60 60
9 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
43,080 50,690 01:33,770 202,80
41 41
89 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
43,170 46,660 01:29,830 156,77
3 3
20 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
37,170 41,400 01:18,570 25,23
9 9
38 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
38,680 43,580 01:22,260 68,34
999999 999999
51 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
0,00DNQ2
39 39
11 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
41,640 47,450 01:29,090 148,13
999999 999999
59 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNS1
17 17
18 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
39,410 44,770 01:24,180 90,77
98 98
49 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
110,560 52,810 02:43,370 933,83
999999 999999
70 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
0,00DNF1
84 84
28 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
47,100 52,750 01:39,850 273,83
34 34
92 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
42,440 45,820 01:28,260 138,43
999999 999999
123 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
2000 - ESQNV
13651

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
97 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
0,00DNF1
95 95
46 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
43,100 66,030 01:49,130 393,10
87 87
66 VAL PASCUET, CARLOS
2000 - G.E.R
594583

CAT
51,090 50,350 01:41,440 316,44
75 75
48 GARCIA GARCIA, David
2000 - LEITR
594605

CYL
46,030 51,430 01:37,460 245,91
44 44
82 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
45,260 45,710 01:30,970 212,07
21 21
85 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
40,780 44,560 01:25,340 104,32
36 36
34 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
41,630 47,010 01:28,640 142,87
999999 999999
116 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
125 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
41,740 45,780 01:27,520 129,79
54 54
90 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
44,330 48,380 01:32,710 190,42
76 76
121 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
46,760 50,930 01:37,690 248,60
999999 999999
109 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
42 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
39,230 44,350 01:23,580 83,76
61 61
96 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
45,020 48,920 01:33,940 241,67
82 82
5 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
44,310 54,540 01:38,850 290,62
46 46
50 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
42,420 48,920 01:31,340 215,75
79 79
8 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
45,310 52,870 01:38,180 283,94
72 72
33 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
44,700 51,770 01:36,470 266,90
66 66
31 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
44,460 50,770 01:35,230 219,86
999999 999999
32 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
0,00DNF2
97 97
25 PEREZ GREGORI, GUILLEM
2000 - E.E.C
595171

CAT
54,280 61,430 01:55,710 458,70
999999 999999
64 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
4 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
41,670 45,750 01:27,420 128,62
8 8
6 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
35,880 46,170 01:22,050 65,88
999999 999999
98 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF1
57 57
126 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
45,580 47,930 01:33,510 199,77
70 70
61 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
43,640 52,150 01:35,790 226,40
89 89
104 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
50,050 52,500 01:42,550 305,38
999999 999999
127 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF2
62 62
87 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
45,270 49,050 01:34,320 209,23
35 35
118 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
41,980 46,470 01:28,450 186,94
999999 999999
26 MOTJE LLINAS, JAIME
1999 - CEVA
794298

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
72 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
39,510 43,760 01:23,270 80,14
67 67
80 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
45,480 49,870 01:35,350 221,26
51 51
56 GIBERT MORERA, JAN
2000 - CAEI
594378

CAT
43,950 48,590 01:32,540 227,72
64 64
88 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
48,930 45,590 01:34,520 211,57
77 77
103 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
47,070 50,690 01:37,760 249,42
48 48
73 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
44,790 46,810 01:31,600 218,35
999999 999999
22 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNF1
88 88
21 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
45,670 56,310 01:41,980 321,82
11 11
10 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
38,630 44,690 01:23,320 80,72
26 26
17 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
40,740 46,050 01:26,790 121,26
42 42
13 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
42,120 47,730 01:29,850 157,01
52 52
106 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
45,360 47,250 01:32,610 189,25
80 80
112 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
47,650 50,560 01:38,210 284,24
999999 999999
52 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
0,00DNF1
53 53
19 DOMENECH SUÑER, JOSEP Mª
2000 - CANMC
594503

CAT
42,980 49,690 01:32,670 229,01
22 22
63 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
40,560 45,450 01:26,010 112,15
999999 999999
7 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF1
90 90
12 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
47,670 54,910 01:42,580 305,73
40 40
36 DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
1999 - TECALP
7491909

MAD
42,050 47,280 01:29,330 150,93
19 19
115 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
40,330 44,580 01:24,910 99,30
13 13
47 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
39,690 43,800 01:23,490 82,71
74 74
16 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
44,890 52,390 01:37,280 243,81
999999 999999
57 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF1
94 94
1 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
64,750 43,410 01:48,160 370,92
999999 999999
24 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
14 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
43,110 49,140 01:32,250 224,83
71 71
119 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
43,310 52,660 01:35,970 261,91
1 1
120 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
35,840 38,630 01:14,470 -22,67
49 49
54 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
45,210 46,920 01:32,130 183,64
58 58
58 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
43,280 50,290 01:33,570 200,47
32 32
114 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
42,100 46,100 01:28,200 137,73
28 28
41 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
40,400 46,870 01:27,270 175,18
81 81
95 ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
1999 - AMSTD
794312

MAD
45,830 52,950 01:38,780 261,33
63 63
77 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
44,290 50,040 01:34,330 209,35
7 7
122 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
38,870 42,990 01:21,860 63,66
2 2
129 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
37,400 40,690 01:18,090 19,62
85 85
76 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
43,040 57,470 01:40,510 281,54
78 78
79 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
46,940 51,140 01:38,080 253,16
27 27
93 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
41,980 44,840 01:26,820 121,61
55 55
68 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
44,300 48,820 01:33,120 195,21
33 33
40 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
41,670 46,550 01:28,220 137,97
999999 999999
30 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
29 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
43,500 47,580 01:31,080 171,38
999999 999999
81 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNF1
5 5
69 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
38,000 42,010 01:20,010 42,05
16 16
110 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
39,940 43,790 01:23,730 85,51
999999 999999
94 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNS1
24 24
35 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
37,000 49,040 01:26,040 112,50
31 31
45 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
41,250 46,310 01:27,560 130,25
999999 999999
43 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
0,00DNF1
96 96
44 VERGES MONTMANY, ROGER
2000 - LMCE
594388

CAT
51,480 57,740 01:49,220 394,00
86 86
67 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
54,550 46,350 01:40,900 286,10
73 73
102 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
46,480 50,670 01:37,150 242,29
999999 999999
75 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
0,00DNF2
47 47
23 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
42,450 48,970 01:31,420 175,35
4 4
2 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
37,490 42,450 01:19,940 41,23
18 18
27 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
39,350 45,360 01:24,710 96,96
6 6
111 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
38,980 42,660 01:21,640 61,09
999999 999999
117 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF1
56 56
108 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
44,420 48,910 01:33,330 197,66
999999 999999
62 LI LI, STEVEN
1999 - TECALP
793841

MAD
0,00DNF1
37 37
105 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
43,470 45,310 01:28,780 144,51
91 91
124 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
52,170 50,450 01:42,620 306,19
14 14
83 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
40,320 43,200 01:23,520 83,06