Código
12ALP I13-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
26 26
72 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
51,300 48,970 01:40,270 184,43
45 45
41 AYALA ESCARTIN, ADRIANA
1999 - FORMI
793633

ARA
55,270 52,870 01:48,140 200,58
54 54
77 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
59,160 54,860 01:54,020 244,66
17 17
80 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
49,230 45,990 01:35,220 103,74
49 49
65 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
59,790 50,750 01:50,540 218,57
66 66
17 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
65,920 85,880 02:31,800 527,85
65 65
43 CASTELLARNAU ALVAREZ, ALBA
2000 - E.E.C
595167

CAT
74,600 67,980 02:22,580 456,74
999999 999999
6 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
0,00DNF2
61 61
27 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
62,030 61,300 02:03,330 332,85
999999 999999
16 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
7 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF1
42 42
97 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
56,160 51,480 01:47,640 196,84
999999 999999
14 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF1
60 60
40 MENDEZ CALLEJA, ANA
2000 - CAR
594488

CYL
62,760 59,870 02:02,630 309,20
999999 999999
73 MIÑON RADA, ANA
2000 - GLBRC
1492810

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
3 3
75 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
44,060 40,500 01:24,560 23,84
53 53
89 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
59,950 53,840 01:53,790 242,94
999999 999999
78 CASTELLARNAU BOU, ANEU
2000 - E.E.C
595168

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
70 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
60,460 50,630 01:51,090 254,07
999999 999999
10 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
66 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
54,410 48,990 01:43,400 204,58
999999 999999
28 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
0,00DNF1
52 52
1 MORENO ALEU, ARIADNA
2000 - U.E.C
594443

CAT
56,170 57,100 01:53,270 239,04
46 46
96 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
59,070 49,630 01:48,700 204,78
33 33
3 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
52,140 51,150 01:43,290 164,23
23 23
79 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
56,240 42,170 01:38,410 127,65
999999 999999
25 GRAS ROS, CAMILA
2000 - E.E.C
595169

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
18 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
50,960 50,090 01:41,050 147,44
999999 999999
46 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
71 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
45,310 39,810 01:25,120 28,03
62 62
56 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2000 - LMCE
594440

CAT
62,190 64,750 02:06,940 356,08
13 13
31 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
47,040 45,690 01:32,730 85,08
14 14
35 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
48,000 46,540 01:34,540 98,64
999999 999999
19 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNQ2
38 38
83 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
55,690 50,180 01:45,870 220,47
56 56
84 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
70,800 45,760 01:56,560 263,70
48 48
63 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
59,230 50,740 01:49,970 214,30
999999 999999
30 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
90 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
56,610 47,960 01:44,570 212,11
43 43
32 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
59,350 48,400 01:47,750 197,66
9 9
33 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
46,020 44,740 01:30,760 70,31
40 40
60 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
54,760 51,820 01:46,580 188,89
999999 999999
85 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
0,00DNS1
15 15
88 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
49,070 45,710 01:34,780 149,10
24 24
67 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
57,790 41,760 01:39,550 136,20
12 12
22 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
46,830 44,580 01:31,410 75,18
8 8
52 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
48,880 41,810 01:30,690 69,78
59 59
81 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
72,400 49,620 02:02,020 324,42
4 4
8 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
43,580 41,190 01:24,770 25,41
27 27
86 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
52,750 47,910 01:40,660 144,52
10 10
51 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
47,110 43,890 01:31,000 72,11
18 18
62 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
49,480 46,690 01:36,170 110,86
1 1
69 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
42,250 39,130 01:21,380 0,00
999999 999999
100 BELLSOLA LIARTE, JOANA
1999 - S.C.C
594574

CAT
0,00DNF1
51 51
34 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
57,780 54,500 01:52,280 261,73
30 30
13 VERGES MONTMANY, JULIA
2000 - LMCE
594387

CAT
51,170 50,490 01:41,660 193,38
28 28
20 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
50,220 50,520 01:40,740 145,12
39 39
15 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
53,460 52,780 01:46,240 222,86
44 44
12 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
53,540 54,360 01:47,900 233,54
20 20
23 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
48,750 48,720 01:37,470 120,61
999999 999999
0 TOBIA RUBERT, LOLA
2000 - U.E.C
594453

CAT
0,00DNS1
57 57
102 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
63,020 54,120 01:57,140 268,05
32 32
87 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
54,030 48,940 01:42,970 161,83
20 20
9 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
49,490 47,980 01:37,470 120,61
999999 999999
45 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
0,00DNF1
64 64
76 ALCONCHEL BALIN, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
793907

ANZ
70,290 61,570 02:11,860 378,38
25 25
11 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
50,490 49,300 01:39,790 138,00
63 63
82 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
74,640 56,900 02:11,540 375,98
58 58
42 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
62,980 57,810 02:00,790 295,41
999999 999999
54 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
0,00DNQ1
22 22
91 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
50,460 47,220 01:37,680 122,18
999999 999999
0 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
0,00DNS1
19 19
2 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
49,280 47,490 01:36,770 115,36
999999 999999
26 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 VIDAL OLIVER, MARINA
1999 - CEAC
794107

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
59 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
47,690 43,690 01:31,380 74,96
37 37
68 ESTEBAN ARROYO, MARTA
2000 - CDEC
793873

CYL
54,510 50,480 01:44,990 176,97
999999 999999
21 CARRIERE PIERA, MARTA
2000 - CAEI
594382

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
101 NOGUERAS ROCA, MARTA
1999 - C.E.T
793775

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
47 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
0,00DNF2
55 55
38 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
62,760 51,710 01:54,470 275,82
999999 999999
92 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
0,00DNQ1
16 16
39 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
48,210 46,700 01:34,910 101,42
999999 999999
53 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 CUBARSI GALIA, NATALIA
2000 - S.C.C
594569

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
24 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
37 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
0,00DNS1
7 7
4 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
45,500 45,120 01:30,620 69,26
999999 999999
95 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
64 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
99 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
43,690 40,840 01:24,530 23,61
31 31
44 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
52,900 48,880 01:41,780 152,91
999999 999999
29 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
49 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
0,00DNF2
47 47
48 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
55,800 53,520 01:49,320 242,68
41 41
93 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
55,420 51,270 01:46,690 225,75
35 35
55 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
53,550 50,570 01:44,120 170,45
6 6
98 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
47,410 42,760 01:30,170 65,89