Código
12ALP I13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
28 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
91 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
39,000 38,850 01:17,850 45,56
999999 999999
34 HERRERO PASZEK, AIMAR
2000 - G.E.R
594584

CAT
0,00DNQ1
19 19
57 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
42,180 41,930 01:24,110 98,27
999999 999999
21 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
59 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
40,700 40,050 01:20,750 126,91
45 45
109 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
47,140 46,350 01:33,490 223,15
55 55
1 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
47,810 49,940 01:37,750 255,33
999999 999999
60 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
0,00DNF1
69 69
27 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
52,670 51,770 01:44,440 305,87
8 8
40 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
37,670 39,590 01:17,260 40,59
27 27
127 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
42,980 44,250 01:27,230 124,54
28 28
73 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
49,690 38,020 01:27,710 128,59
71 71
58 GOL MESTRE, ALEX
1999 - E.E.C
794025

CAT
51,790 53,990 01:45,780 315,99
62 62
25 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
50,350 48,360 01:38,710 262,58
999999 999999
30 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNQ2
22 22
7 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
41,200 44,380 01:25,580 110,65
38 38
101 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
46,400 44,290 01:30,690 153,68
999999 999999
107 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
3 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
43,200 46,070 01:29,270 141,72
999999 999999
85 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
0,00DNF1
3 3
94 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
36,560 36,360 01:12,920 4,04
999999 999999
53 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNS2
9 9
87 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
38,180 39,440 01:17,620 43,62
999999 999999
120 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNS1
54 54
100 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
53,760 43,480 01:37,240 208,83
999999 999999
74 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
0,00DNQ1
47 47
118 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
53,500 40,520 01:34,020 181,72
999999 999999
105 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
0,00DNF1
44 44
11 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
50,180 43,180 01:33,360 176,16
999999 999999
52 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
2000 - ESQNV
13651

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
115 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
45,340 43,100 01:28,440 185,00
41 41
45 VAL PASCUET, CARLOS
2000 - G.E.R
594583

CAT
45,660 46,180 01:31,840 210,69
72 72
117 GARCIA GARCIA, David
2000 - LEITR
594605

CYL
55,470 50,640 01:46,110 283,53
999999 999999
111 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNQ1
35 35
71 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
48,440 41,520 01:29,960 147,53
26 26
26 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
42,910 44,100 01:27,010 122,69
61 61
20 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
52,050 46,540 01:38,590 220,20
66 66
22 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
58,110 43,890 01:42,000 248,92
50 50
98 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
52,260 43,990 01:36,250 200,50
999999 999999
18 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
46 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
36,690 38,490 01:15,180 23,07
6 6
80 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
37,720 38,260 01:15,980 29,81
70 70
104 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
58,680 46,640 01:45,320 312,52
74 74
47 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
56,090 53,070 01:49,160 341,52
40 40
31 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
45,170 45,790 01:30,960 204,04
999999 999999
124 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
56 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
29 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
48,550 48,080 01:36,630 203,70
59 59
93 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
49,940 48,560 01:38,500 219,45
73 73
42 PEREZ GREGORI, GUILLEM
2000 - E.E.C
595171

CAT
54,780 53,410 01:48,190 334,20
999999 999999
0 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNS1
36 36
106 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
46,960 43,160 01:30,120 148,88
999999 999999
114 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
70 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF1
48 48
64 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
47,090 47,870 01:34,960 189,64
63 63
50 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
49,780 49,750 01:39,530 228,12
999999 999999
37 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
18 18
84 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
42,390 40,700 01:23,090 89,68
53 53
19 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
49,000 48,060 01:37,060 207,32
20 20
110 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
43,110 42,080 01:25,190 160,45
75 75
15 PABLOGORRAN ALCIBAR, J ANDER
2000 - AISC
594525

CAT
56,240 55,010 01:51,250 357,31
46 46
44 MOTJE LLINAS, JAIME
1999 - CEVA
794298

CAT
45,960 48,040 01:34,000 227,00
64 64
88 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
57,000 43,460 01:40,460 235,95
999999 999999
126 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
33 GIBERT MORERA, JAN
2000 - CAEI
594378

CAT
0,00DNS1
25 25
112 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
44,240 42,030 01:26,270 116,46
58 58
69 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
48,420 49,790 01:38,210 217,00
999999 999999
10 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
90 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
46,050 39,250 01:25,300 108,29
14 14
49 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
39,350 40,070 01:19,420 58,78
999999 999999
13 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
0,00DNQ1
6 6
9 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
37,400 38,580 01:15,980 29,81
37 37
17 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
43,620 46,600 01:30,220 149,72
999999 999999
41 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
0,00DNF2
49 49
119 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
51,780 44,440 01:36,220 200,25
999999 999999
62 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
68 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
0,00DNF1
77 77
24 DOMENECH SUÑER, JOSEP Mª
2000 - CANMC
594503

CAT
62,890 51,880 01:54,770 383,90
999999 999999
36 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
123 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
96 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
103 DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
1999 - TECALP
7491909

MAD
43,630 42,480 01:26,110 115,11
51 51
122 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
42,620 53,900 01:36,520 202,77
23 23
39 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
44,500 41,090 01:25,590 110,73
999999 999999
32 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
76 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
40,310 38,820 01:19,130 56,33
11 11
78 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
38,940 39,630 01:18,570 51,62
999999 999999
113 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
63 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
45,830 45,060 01:30,890 203,51
999999 999999
12 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
108 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNF2
29 29
61 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
43,370 44,430 01:27,800 180,17
999999 999999
55 ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
1999 - AMSTD
794312

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
102 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
125 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
0,00DNF1
32 32
54 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
45,380 43,370 01:28,750 137,34
67 67
92 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
43,420 58,700 01:42,120 249,93
42 42
6 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
48,250 44,200 01:32,450 168,50
17 17
86 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
40,810 40,620 01:21,430 75,70
999999 999999
79 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
8 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
44,470 45,390 01:29,860 146,69
2 2
77 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
36,470 36,320 01:12,790 2,95
12 12
23 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
38,790 40,220 01:19,010 55,32
999999 999999
0 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
81 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
95 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
0,00DNF1
76 76
67 VERGES MONTMANY, ROGER
2000 - LMCE
594388

CAT
60,680 53,110 01:53,790 376,50
68 68
116 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
50,170 53,230 01:43,400 260,71
65 65
5 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
47,100 54,610 01:41,710 246,48
1 1
43 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
35,690 36,750 01:12,440 0,00
999999 999999
51 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
35 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
37,800 38,020 01:15,820 28,46
16 16
99 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
40,230 40,860 01:21,090 72,84
56 56
121 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
57,060 40,810 01:37,870 214,14
999999 999999
97 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF1
43 43
4 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
45,480 47,460 01:32,940 172,63
57 57
66 LI LI, STEVEN
1999 - TECALP
793841

MAD
53,550 44,480 01:38,030 215,49
30 30
16 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
44,080 44,170 01:28,250 133,13
60 60
65 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
50,380 48,200 01:38,580 220,12
999999 999999
89 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF1