Código
12ALP I13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
28 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF2
10 91 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 39,000 38,850 01:17,850 45,56
34 594584
HERRERO PASZEK, AIMAR
13/10/2000
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNQ1
19 57 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 42,180 41,930 01:24,110 98,27
21 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
15 59 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 40,700 40,050 01:20,750 126,91
45 109 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 47,140 46,350 01:33,490 223,15
55 1 794115
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
16/12/1999
CAT
AISC 47,810 49,940 01:37,750 255,33
60 594548
GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
14/09/2000
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
69 27 794068
PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
18/01/1999
CAT
CEVA 52,670 51,770 01:44,440 305,87
8 40 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 37,670 39,590 01:17,260 40,59
27 127 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 42,980 44,250 01:27,230 124,54
28 73 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 49,690 38,020 01:27,710 128,59
71 58 794025
GOL MESTRE, ALEX
03/11/1999
CAT
E.E.C 51,790 53,990 01:45,780 315,99
62 25 492294
TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
28/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 50,350 48,360 01:38,710 262,58
30 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ2
22 7 794313
SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
15/02/1999
MAD
TECALP 41,200 44,380 01:25,580 110,65
38 101 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 46,400 44,290 01:30,690 153,68
107 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
33 3 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 43,200 46,070 01:29,270 141,72
85 793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF1
3 94 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 36,560 36,360 01:12,920 4,04
53 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNS2
9 87 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 38,180 39,440 01:17,620 43,62
120 794163
SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
20/09/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
0 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 0,00 DNS1
54 100 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 53,760 43,480 01:37,240 208,83
74 594564
PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
04/12/2000
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNQ1
47 118 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 53,500 40,520 01:34,020 181,72
105 594557
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
21/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
44 11 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 50,180 43,180 01:33,360 176,16
52 13651
RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
30/08/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
14 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
31 115 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 45,340 43,100 01:28,440 185,00
41 45 594583
VAL PASCUET, CARLOS
19/02/2000
CAT
G.E.R 45,660 46,180 01:31,840 210,69
72 117 594605
GARCIA GARCIA, David
28/02/2000
CYL
LEITR 55,470 50,640 01:46,110 283,53
111 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ1
35 71 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 48,440 41,520 01:29,960 147,53
26 26 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 42,910 44,100 01:27,010 122,69
61 20 7492073
AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
05/05/1999
ARA
CERLR 52,050 46,540 01:38,590 220,20
66 22 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 58,110 43,890 01:42,000 248,92
50 98 793906
MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
11/12/1999
ANZ
RURAL 52,260 43,990 01:36,250 200,50
18 7492007
PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
08/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
4 46 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 36,690 38,490 01:15,180 23,07
6 80 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 37,720 38,260 01:15,980 29,81
70 104 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 58,680 46,640 01:45,320 312,52
74 47 594565
PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
19/04/2000
CAT
GEIEG 56,090 53,070 01:49,160 341,52
40 31 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 45,170 45,790 01:30,960 204,04
124 794188
ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
01/11/1999
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNQ2
56 594562
LEON BORRAS, GERARD
24/02/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
52 29 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 48,550 48,080 01:36,630 203,70
59 93 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 49,940 48,560 01:38,500 219,45
73 42 595171
PEREZ GREGORI, GUILLEM
16/02/2000
CAT
E.E.C 54,780 53,410 01:48,190 334,20
0 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNS1
36 106 1492540
GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
05/11/1999
ARA
CEC 46,960 43,160 01:30,120 148,88
114 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
70 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
48 64 794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE 47,090 47,870 01:34,960 189,64
63 50 13922
VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
02/08/1999
NAV
ESQNV 49,780 49,750 01:39,530 228,12
37 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
18 84 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 42,390 40,700 01:23,090 89,68
53 19 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 49,000 48,060 01:37,060 207,32
20 110 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 43,110 42,080 01:25,190 160,45
75 15 594525
PABLOGORRAN ALCIBAR, J ANDER
22/02/2000
CAT
AISC 56,240 55,010 01:51,250 357,31
46 44 794298
MOTJE LLINAS, JAIME
07/05/1999
CAT
CEVA 45,960 48,040 01:34,000 227,00
64 88 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 57,000 43,460 01:40,460 235,95
126 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
33 594378
GIBERT MORERA, JAN
29/11/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
25 112 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 44,240 42,030 01:26,270 116,46
58 69 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 48,420 49,790 01:38,210 217,00
10 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
21 90 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 46,050 39,250 01:25,300 108,29
14 49 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 39,350 40,070 01:19,420 58,78
13 794067
ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
26/11/1999
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNQ1
6 9 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 37,400 38,580 01:15,980 29,81
37 17 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 43,620 46,600 01:30,220 149,72
41 1492244
OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
14/04/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
49 119 492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 51,780 44,440 01:36,220 200,25
62 594897
BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
05/06/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
68 7491021
CASES ROCA, JOSEP
15/02/1999
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF1
77 24 594503
DOMENECH SUÑER, JOSEP Mª
10/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 62,890 51,880 01:54,770 383,90
36 793865
MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
08/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
123 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
96 595263
CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
13/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
24 103 7491909
DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
26/03/1999
MAD
TECALP 43,630 42,480 01:26,110 115,11
51 122 13648
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
16/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 42,620 53,900 01:36,520 202,77
23 39 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 44,500 41,090 01:25,590 110,73
32 492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF1
75 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
13 76 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 40,310 38,820 01:19,130 56,33
11 78 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 38,940 39,630 01:18,570 51,62
113 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
39 63 54472
COLOM CERVERA, MARC
27/10/2000
CAT
ELIT 45,830 45,060 01:30,890 203,51
12 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
2 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ2
108 13646
CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
10/04/2000
NAV
ELRMD 0,00 DNF1
82 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF2
29 61 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 43,370 44,430 01:27,800 180,17
55 794312
ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
08/05/1999
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
102 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
83 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
72 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
48 793900
FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
12/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
125 594407
ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
15/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
32 54 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 45,380 43,370 01:28,750 137,34
67 92 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 43,420 58,700 01:42,120 249,93
42 6 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 48,250 44,200 01:32,450 168,50
17 86 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 40,810 40,620 01:21,430 75,70
79 794047
GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
08/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
34 8 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 44,470 45,390 01:29,860 146,69
2 77 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 36,470 36,320 01:12,790 2,95
12 23 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 38,790 40,220 01:19,010 55,32
0 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNS1
81 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
95 594916
TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
01/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
38 594973
REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
09/08/2000
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
76 67 594388
VERGES MONTMANY, ROGER
22/06/2000
CAT
LMCE 60,680 53,110 01:53,790 376,50
68 116 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 50,170 53,230 01:43,400 260,71
65 5 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 47,100 54,610 01:41,710 246,48
1 43 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 35,690 36,750 01:12,440 0,00
51 594974
LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
22/06/2000
CAT
BELLV 0,00 DNF1
5 35 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 37,800 38,020 01:15,820 28,46
16 99 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 40,230 40,860 01:21,090 72,84
56 121 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 57,060 40,810 01:37,870 214,14
97 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
43 4 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 45,480 47,460 01:32,940 172,63
57 66 793841
LI LI, STEVEN
28/07/1999
MAD
TECALP 53,550 44,480 01:38,030 215,49
30 16 2492332
MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
24/11/2000
ARA
CEC 44,080 44,170 01:28,250 133,13
60 65 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 50,380 48,200 01:38,580 220,12
89 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1