Código
12ALP I 6-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
42 42
55 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
45,970 47,480 01:33,450 113,41
12 12
26 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
40,900 43,410 01:24,310 42,65
999999 999999
36 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
47,140 0,00DNF1
11 11
50 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
41,080 42,540 01:23,620 37,31
999999 999999
45 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
40,450 0,00DNF1
47 47
79 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
46,830 49,270 01:36,100 133,92
19 19
38 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
42,760 43,430 01:26,190 57,21
1 1
35 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
38,300 40,500 01:18,800 0,00
30 30
83 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
44,990 43,600 01:28,590 75,79
57 57
84 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
51,530 51,230 01:42,760 185,48
16 16
37 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
41,470 43,720 01:25,190 49,47
6 6
2 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
38,850 42,020 01:20,870 16,02
999999 999999
18 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
44,910 0,00DNF2
50 50
72 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
47,720 49,670 01:37,390 143,91
22 22
58 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
42,690 44,330 01:27,020 63,63
28 28
77 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
43,120 45,090 01:28,210 72,84
43 43
9 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
47,390 47,180 01:34,570 122,08
999999 999999
15 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
44,810 0,00DNF2
18 18
8 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
41,280 44,730 01:26,010 55,81
56 56
34 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
49,460 52,390 01:41,850 178,43
999999 999999
4 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
45,910 0,00DNQ2
9 9
39 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
40,620 42,210 01:22,830 31,20
8 8
29 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
39,260 43,540 01:22,800 30,96
37 37
21 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
43,940 47,330 01:31,270 96,53
999999 999999
24 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
37,490 0,00DNF1
4 4
51 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
39,860 39,370 01:19,230 3,33
40 40
11 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
50,770 42,180 01:32,950 109,54
51 51
43 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
54,480 43,100 01:37,580 145,38
55 55
23 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
58,230 43,070 01:41,300 174,18
52 52
71 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
47,350 50,310 01:37,660 146,00
65 65
49 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
66,480 58,270 02:04,750 235,78
999999 999999
17 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
56,060 0,00DNF1
26 26
44 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
42,570 45,240 01:27,810 69,75
999999 999999
6 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
48,710 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
31 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
41,780 0,00DNF1
17 17
7 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
41,320 44,430 01:25,750 53,80
39 39
48 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
45,810 46,520 01:32,330 104,74
15 15
19 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
40,940 44,060 01:25,000 47,99
999999 999999
33 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
41,920 0,00DNF1
31 31
57 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
43,580 45,180 01:28,760 77,10
5 5
75 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
39,810 40,560 01:20,370 12,15
35 35
13 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
43,880 46,710 01:30,590 91,27
2 2
14 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
37,430 41,390 01:18,820 0,15
54 54
22 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
52,850 46,770 01:39,620 161,17
25 25
1 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
42,140 45,170 01:27,310 65,88
44 44
46 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
43,540 51,250 01:34,790 123,78
999999 999999
53 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
38,300 0,00DNQ2
38 38
65 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
45,070 47,030 01:32,100 102,96
14 14
54 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
41,790 42,970 01:24,760 46,14
48 48
66 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
47,550 49,020 01:36,570 137,56
53 53
5 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
48,230 50,200 01:38,430 151,96
999999 999999
25 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
46,920 0,00DNF1
33 33
63 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
45,160 44,840 01:30,000 86,70
999999 999999
56 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
42,410 0,00DNQ2
49 49
42 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
48,200 48,810 01:37,010 140,97
58 58
69 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
51,190 53,180 01:44,370 197,94
24 24
27 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
43,170 44,100 01:27,270 65,57
64 64
80 SAN JOSE ONCINA, MARIA
1999 - MITIC
794332

MAD
52,680 54,710 01:47,390 221,32
29 29
40 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
43,200 45,120 01:28,320 73,70
63 63
85 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
63,770 43,120 01:46,890 217,45
999999 999999
60 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNS1
23 23
61 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
43,220 43,840 01:27,060 63,94
46 46
16 ESTEBAN ARROYO, MARTA
2000 - CDEC
793873

CYL
46,300 49,450 01:35,750 131,21
34 34
20 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
45,050 45,390 01:30,440 90,11
20 20
81 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
43,130 43,090 01:26,220 57,44
27 27
62 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
41,990 45,840 01:27,830 69,90
32 32
64 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
45,230 43,910 01:29,140 80,04
999999 999999
12 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
47,900 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
78 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
41,500 0,00DNF1
60 60
73 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
52,100 53,520 01:45,620 207,62
13 13
76 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
41,590 42,820 01:24,410 43,43
62 62
52 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
57,490 49,330 01:46,820 216,91
59 59
41 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
38,350 66,400 01:44,750 200,88
45 45
3 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
45,550 49,550 01:35,100 126,18
999999 999999
10 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
0,00DNS1
21 21
82 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
43,770 43,110 01:26,880 62,55
7 7
47 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
39,500 42,380 01:21,880 23,84
999999 999999
32 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
43,040 0,00DNQ1
3 3
30 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
37,900 40,930 01:18,830 0,23
61 61
74 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
47,320 59,010 01:46,330 213,11
36 36
68 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
44,810 46,370 01:31,180 95,84
41 41
28 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
45,830 47,260 01:33,090 110,62
10 10
67 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
40,670 42,740 01:23,410 35,69