Código
12ALP I 6-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
99 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
44,200 41,550 01:25,750 114,78
999999 999999
24 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
45,360 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
42,520 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
42,860 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
35,210 0,00DNF2
9 9
72 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
37,020 41,490 01:18,510 53,37
999999 999999
19 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
34,590 0,00DNF2
3 3
91 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
36,220 39,590 01:15,810 30,46
999999 999999
76 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
0,00DNQ1
35 35
1 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
42,450 46,780 01:29,230 144,30
12 12
105 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
37,510 41,880 01:19,390 60,83
49 49
60 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
45,050 50,810 01:35,860 200,54
46 46
48 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
37,900 54,940 01:32,840 174,93
36 36
71 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
40,130 49,750 01:29,880 149,82
24 24
4 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
44,300 40,820 01:25,120 109,44
999999 999999
106 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
38,530 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
35,600 0,00DNF2
21 21
15 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
39,320 45,010 01:24,330 102,74
19 19
47 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
37,800 44,280 01:22,080 83,65
999999 999999
93 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
13 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
37,570 44,440 01:22,010 83,06
14 14
85 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
37,850 42,150 01:20,000 66,01
999999 999999
79 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
0,00DNS1
8 8
26 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
35,740 42,060 01:17,800 47,34
26 26
58 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
40,980 44,620 01:25,600 113,51
58 58
98 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
47,280 65,500 01:52,780 344,07
39 39
18 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
37,190 53,590 01:30,780 157,45
47 47
9 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
37,940 56,530 01:34,470 188,75
999999 999999
70 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
44,420 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
87 SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
2000 - CEC
1492480

ARA
43,410 0,00DNF1
57 57
21 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
65,440 46,400 01:51,840 336,10
28 28
101 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
41,330 44,600 01:25,930 116,31
4 4
20 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
34,440 42,390 01:16,830 39,12
999999 999999
97 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
54,120 0,00DNF1
31 31
82 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
41,700 45,410 01:27,110 126,32
999999 999999
37 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
42,430 0,00DNF2
51 51
33 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
42,420 54,990 01:37,410 213,69
999999 999999
88 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
36,210 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
94 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
0,00DNS1
2 2
67 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
34,180 38,680 01:12,860 5,44
41 41
54 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
49,770 41,130 01:30,900 158,47
44 44
16 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
44,240 48,050 01:32,290 170,26
999999 999999
95 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
13 13
46 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
37,440 42,460 01:19,900 65,16
999999 999999
44 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
37,730 0,00DNF2
7 7
53 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
36,930 40,820 01:17,750 46,92
999999 999999
8 LOIS PASARIN, IYAN
2000 - PJRES
595179

AST
59,690 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
92 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
42,570 0,00DNQ1
16 16
102 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
37,600 43,950 01:21,550 79,15
6 6
80 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
37,110 40,580 01:17,690 46,41
999999 999999
66 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNQ1
43 43
36 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
42,410 48,990 01:31,400 162,71
999999 999999
55 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
35,270 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
59 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
43,480 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
41,150 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
39,310 0,00DNF2
37 37
69 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
38,790 51,470 01:30,260 153,04
29 29
7 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
41,270 44,680 01:25,950 116,48
23 23
23 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
39,360 45,500 01:24,860 107,23
16 16
100 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
38,770 42,780 01:21,550 79,15
53 53
40 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
47,200 51,710 01:38,910 226,42
999999 999999
29 DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
1999 - TECALP
7491909

MAD
48,610 0,00DNQ1
48 48
22 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
44,890 49,700 01:34,590 189,77
999999 999999
73 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
46,920 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNF1
40 40
31 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
49,130 41,730 01:30,860 158,13
999999 999999
81 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
35,030 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
74 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNS1
1 1
30 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
32,020 39,890 01:11,910 -2,62
56 56
52 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
41,320 63,420 01:44,740 275,87
999999 999999
35 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNS1
22 22
28 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
39,100 45,360 01:24,460 103,84
999999 999999
56 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
64 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
52,990 0,00DNF1
59 59
11 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
86,230 52,450 02:18,680 563,78
999999 999999
86 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Ag
1999 - TORRE
794157

AST
59,480 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
37,740 0,00DNF2
30 30
62 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
41,990 44,170 01:26,160 118,26
50 50
12 SANTAMARIA ZULOAGA, MIKEL
1999 - EURSP
793916

VAS
44,210 52,500 01:36,710 207,75
999999 999999
5 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
44,080 0,00DNF2
15 15
61 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
37,910 43,170 01:21,080 75,17
25 25
32 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
38,790 46,570 01:25,360 111,47
10 10
77 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
37,260 41,260 01:18,520 53,45
999999 999999
89 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
37,280 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
104 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
0,00DNS1
42 42
51 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
38,220 53,030 01:31,250 161,44
999999 999999
34 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
40,410 0,00DNF1
5 5
78 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
35,750 41,760 01:17,510 44,88
999999 999999
65 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
50 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
39,520 58,880 01:38,400 222,09
34 34
43 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
42,590 46,600 01:29,190 143,96
999999 999999
25 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
35,060 0,00DNF2
11 11
45 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
36,350 42,260 01:18,610 54,21
20 20
49 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
33,510 48,580 01:22,090 83,74
54 54
2 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
53,040 47,510 01:40,550 240,33
55 55
103 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
44,740 56,540 01:41,280 246,52
999999 999999
84 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
57 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
37,540 51,450 01:28,990 142,27
999999 999999
14 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
38,040 0,00DNF2
45 45
90 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
39,540 53,260 01:32,800 174,59
38 38
42 LI LI, STEVEN
1999 - TECALP
793841

MAD
42,870 47,790 01:30,660 156,43
999999 999999
6 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
47,570 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
41,820 0,00DNF2
33 33
96 ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
2000 - ELRMD
13918

NAV
42,380 46,740 01:29,120 143,37
999999 999999
3 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
37,150 0,00DNF2