Código
12ALP I 6-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
27 99 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 44,200 41,550 01:25,750 114,78
24 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 45,360 0,00 DNF1
83 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 42,520 0,00 DNF1
27 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 42,860 0,00 DNF1
38 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 35,210 0,00 DNF2
9 72 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 37,020 41,490 01:18,510 53,37
19 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 34,590 0,00 DNF2
3 91 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 36,220 39,590 01:15,810 30,46
76 492248
IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
06/10/1999
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNQ1
35 1 794313
SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
15/02/1999
MAD
TECALP 42,450 46,780 01:29,230 144,30
12 105 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 37,510 41,880 01:19,390 60,83
49 60 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 45,050 50,810 01:35,860 200,54
46 48 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 37,900 54,940 01:32,840 174,93
36 71 793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD 40,130 49,750 01:29,880 149,82
24 4 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 44,300 40,820 01:25,120 109,44
106 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 38,530 0,00 DNF1
10 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 35,600 0,00 DNF2
21 15 794163
SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
20/09/1999
ARA
MAYEN 39,320 45,010 01:24,330 102,74
19 47 594596
LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
04/02/2000
ARA
MAYEN 37,800 44,280 01:22,080 83,65
93 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 0,00 DNF1
18 13 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 37,570 44,440 01:22,010 83,06
14 85 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 37,850 42,150 01:20,000 66,01
79 594557
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
21/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
8 26 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 35,740 42,060 01:17,800 47,34
26 58 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 40,980 44,620 01:25,600 113,51
58 98 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 47,280 65,500 01:52,780 344,07
39 18 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 37,190 53,590 01:30,780 157,45
47 9 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 37,940 56,530 01:34,470 188,75
70 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 44,420 0,00 DNF1
87 1492480
SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
05/05/2000
ARA
CEC 43,410 0,00 DNF1
57 21 793906
MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
11/12/1999
ANZ
RURAL 65,440 46,400 01:51,840 336,10
28 101 7492007
PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
08/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 41,330 44,600 01:25,930 116,31
4 20 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 34,440 42,390 01:16,830 39,12
97 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 54,120 0,00 DNF1
31 82 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 41,700 45,410 01:27,110 126,32
37 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 42,430 0,00 DNF2
51 33 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 42,420 54,990 01:37,410 213,69
88 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 36,210 0,00 DNQ2
94 1492540
GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
05/11/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
2 67 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 34,180 38,680 01:12,860 5,44
41 54 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 49,770 41,130 01:30,900 158,47
44 16 13922
VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
02/08/1999
NAV
ESQNV 44,240 48,050 01:32,290 170,26
95 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
13 46 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 37,440 42,460 01:19,900 65,16
44 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 37,730 0,00 DNF2
7 53 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 36,930 40,820 01:17,750 46,92
8 595179
LOIS PASARIN, IYAN
07/03/2000
AST
PJRES 59,690 0,00 DNQ1
92 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 42,570 0,00 DNQ1
16 102 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 37,600 43,950 01:21,550 79,15
6 80 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 37,110 40,580 01:17,690 46,41
66 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
43 36 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 42,410 48,990 01:31,400 162,71
55 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 35,270 0,00 DNQ2
59 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 43,480 0,00 DNF1
41 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 41,150 0,00 DNF1
63 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 39,310 0,00 DNF2
37 69 1492244
OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
14/04/1999
ARA
CEC 38,790 51,470 01:30,260 153,04
29 7 492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 41,270 44,680 01:25,950 116,48
23 23 793865
MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
08/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 39,360 45,500 01:24,860 107,23
16 100 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 38,770 42,780 01:21,550 79,15
53 40 595263
CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
13/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 47,200 51,710 01:38,910 226,42
29 7491909
DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
26/03/1999
MAD
TECALP 48,610 0,00 DNQ1
48 22 7492124
TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
27/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 44,890 49,700 01:34,590 189,77
73 13648
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
16/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
39 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 46,920 0,00 DNF1
17 492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF1
40 31 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 49,130 41,730 01:30,860 158,13
81 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 35,030 0,00 DNF2
74 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
1 30 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 32,020 39,890 01:11,910 -2,62
56 52 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 41,320 63,420 01:44,740 275,87
35 595307
TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
08/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
22 28 13646
CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
10/04/2000
NAV
ELRMD 39,100 45,360 01:24,460 103,84
56 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNQ1
64 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 52,990 0,00 DNF1
59 11 6492322
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
11/07/1999
AST
TORRE 86,230 52,450 02:18,680 563,78
86 794157
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Ag
29/12/1999
AST
TORRE 59,480 0,00 DNF1
68 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 37,740 0,00 DNF2
30 62 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 41,990 44,170 01:26,160 118,26
50 12 793916
SANTAMARIA ZULOAGA, MIKEL
26/03/1999
VAS
EURSP 44,210 52,500 01:36,710 207,75
5 594407
ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
15/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 44,080 0,00 DNF2
15 61 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 37,910 43,170 01:21,080 75,17
25 32 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 38,790 46,570 01:25,360 111,47
10 77 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 37,260 41,260 01:18,520 53,45
89 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 37,280 0,00 DNF2
104 794047
GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
08/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
42 51 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 38,220 53,030 01:31,250 161,44
34 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 40,410 0,00 DNF1
5 78 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 35,750 41,760 01:17,510 44,88
65 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
52 50 595312
ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
16/08/2000
VAS
AASTN 39,520 58,880 01:38,400 222,09
34 43 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 42,590 46,600 01:29,190 143,96
25 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 35,060 0,00 DNF2
11 45 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 36,350 42,260 01:18,610 54,21
20 49 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 33,510 48,580 01:22,090 83,74
54 2 594974
LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
22/06/2000
CAT
BELLV 53,040 47,510 01:40,550 240,33
55 103 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 44,740 56,540 01:41,280 246,52
84 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
32 57 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 37,540 51,450 01:28,990 142,27
14 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 38,040 0,00 DNF2
45 90 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 39,540 53,260 01:32,800 174,59
38 42 793841
LI LI, STEVEN
28/07/1999
MAD
TECALP 42,870 47,790 01:30,660 156,43
6 2492332
MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
24/11/2000
ARA
CEC 47,570 0,00 DNF1
75 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 41,820 0,00 DNF2
33 96 13918
ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
24/05/2000
NAV
ELRMD 42,380 46,740 01:29,120 143,37
3 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 37,150 0,00 DNF2