Código
12ALP I 6-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
58 58
74 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
52,960 61,100 01:54,060 167,34
28 28
30 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
48,030 56,800 01:44,830 83,40
39 39
15 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
48,410 57,840 01:46,250 96,31
8 8
34 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
45,610 54,140 01:39,750 37,20
3 3
60 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
45,630 50,910 01:36,540 8,00
999999 999999
68 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
57,320 0,00DNQ1
31 31
62 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
49,410 55,750 01:45,160 86,40
13 13
57 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
47,680 52,640 01:40,320 42,38
38 38
22 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
50,040 56,170 01:46,210 95,95
61 61
32 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
51,940 64,010 01:55,950 184,53
27 27
29 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
48,360 56,090 01:44,450 79,94
4 4
56 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
46,200 51,630 01:37,830 19,74
43 43
14 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
48,010 59,400 01:47,410 106,86
999999 999999
9 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
52,730 0,00DNF2
26 26
45 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
47,880 56,480 01:44,360 79,12
999999 999999
28 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
59,150 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
54,010 0,00DNF2
54 54
49 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
51,940 59,280 01:51,220 141,51
30 30
37 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
47,140 58,010 01:45,150 86,31
999999 999999
72 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
50,330 0,00DNF2
53 53
1 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
51,650 59,290 01:50,940 138,97
29 29
61 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
50,310 54,790 01:45,100 85,85
66 66
82 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
69,960 51,270 02:01,230 232,55
999999 999999
53 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
58,160 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
46,210 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
43,030 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
71 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
55,820 0,00DNF1
24 24
13 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
47,490 56,260 01:43,750 73,58
22 22
10 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
47,560 55,970 01:43,530 71,58
67 67
54 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
57,170 65,040 02:02,210 241,46
12 12
50 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
46,960 53,240 01:40,200 41,29
62 62
19 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
56,320 61,820 01:58,140 204,45
33 33
55 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
48,290 57,060 01:45,350 88,13
45 45
33 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
49,690 59,080 01:48,770 119,23
14 14
21 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
46,830 53,520 01:40,350 42,65
42 42
66 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
50,960 56,330 01:47,290 105,77
59 59
41 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
54,020 60,160 01:54,180 168,43
17 17
7 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
46,910 55,170 01:42,080 58,39
10 10
43 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
46,390 53,620 01:40,010 39,56
37 37
25 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
49,120 57,070 01:46,190 95,77
11 11
51 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
47,200 52,850 01:40,050 39,93
44 44
18 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
49,700 58,470 01:48,170 113,77
9 9
31 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
46,480 53,360 01:39,840 38,02
25 25
2 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
47,130 57,180 01:44,310 78,67
35 35
36 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
49,720 55,850 01:45,570 90,13
68 68
8 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
60,710 61,610 02:02,320 242,46
999999 999999
83 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNS1
41 41
69 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
50,220 56,830 01:47,050 103,59
19 19
73 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
48,180 54,490 01:42,670 63,75
55 55
76 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
53,210 59,080 01:52,290 151,25
72 72
6 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
61,650 68,180 02:09,830 310,77
40 40
24 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
48,970 57,720 01:46,690 100,31
70 70
65 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
68,110 56,120 02:04,230 259,84
36 36
58 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
49,600 56,410 01:46,010 94,13
57 57
78 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
54,360 59,450 01:53,810 165,07
69 69
64 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
58,500 65,680 02:04,180 259,38
18 18
47 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
47,220 55,400 01:42,620 63,30
71 71
4 SAN JOSE ONCINA, MARIA
1999 - MITIC
794332

MAD
58,010 70,600 02:08,610 299,67
65 65
80 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
66,690 54,140 02:00,830 228,91
16 16
67 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
47,910 53,880 01:41,790 55,75
32 32
23 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
47,500 57,690 01:45,190 86,67
48 48
38 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
47,390 62,060 01:49,450 125,42
49 49
40 ESTEBAN ARROYO, MARTA
2000 - CDEC
793873

CYL
51,140 58,630 01:49,770 128,33
34 34
70 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
49,460 55,980 01:45,440 88,95
50 50
3 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
49,740 60,170 01:49,910 129,60
23 23
35 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
47,920 55,660 01:43,580 72,03
7 7
48 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
45,840 53,580 01:39,420 34,20
60 60
81 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
48,370 66,430 01:54,800 174,07
5 5
59 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
46,420 51,650 01:38,070 21,92
999999 999999
52 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
52,570 0,00DNF1
64 64
16 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
56,390 64,340 02:00,730 228,00
19 19
20 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
47,420 55,250 01:42,670 63,75
51 51
84 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
53,160 56,950 01:50,110 131,42
1 1
17 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
43,230 52,430 01:35,660 0,00
52 52
79 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
52,090 58,140 01:50,230 132,51
73 73
27 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
60,400 75,290 02:15,690 364,06
47 47
44 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
50,280 59,110 01:49,390 124,87
15 15
63 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
46,270 54,320 01:40,590 44,84
6 6
77 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
46,700 52,270 01:38,970 30,10
999999 999999
39 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
45,870 0,00DNF2
2 2
46 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
44,590 51,720 01:36,310 5,91
63 63
12 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
55,450 64,760 02:00,210 223,28
46 46
11 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
50,560 58,450 01:49,010 121,41
56 56
26 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
51,380 60,940 01:52,320 151,52
21 21
85 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
49,230 54,170 01:43,400 70,39