Código
12ALP I 6-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
72 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
44,480 56,400 01:40,880 84,14
34 34
71 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
48,370 52,890 01:41,260 87,75
26 26
3 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
46,450 52,380 01:38,830 64,64
40 40
77 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
45,800 56,230 01:42,030 95,07
8 8
24 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
44,510 50,440 01:34,950 27,74
50 50
97 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
50,060 53,340 01:43,400 108,10
19 19
78 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
45,770 51,940 01:37,710 53,99
999999 999999
43 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
51,000 0,00DNF1
78 78
70 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
57,290 60,190 01:57,480 242,01
41 41
7 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
48,600 53,590 01:42,190 96,60
42 42
73 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
48,850 53,350 01:42,200 96,69
999999 999999
50 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
58,750 0,00DNF1
49 49
98 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
49,700 53,330 01:43,030 104,58
999999 999999
96 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
53,600 0,00DNF1
6 6
104 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
45,280 48,530 01:33,810 16,90
12 12
11 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
44,350 51,930 01:36,280 40,39
15 15
85 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
45,850 50,830 01:36,680 44,19
45 45
45 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
48,880 53,600 01:42,480 99,35
999999 999999
33 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
46,470 0,00DNF2
25 25
9 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
45,870 52,650 01:38,520 61,69
9 9
75 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
45,400 50,170 01:35,570 33,64
36 36
92 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
49,220 52,170 01:41,390 88,99
999999 999999
37 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
55,560 0,00DNF2
21 21
94 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
46,010 52,230 01:38,240 59,03
31 31
65 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
47,900 52,730 01:40,630 81,76
999999 999999
66 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
65,530 0,00DNF1
79 79
100 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
46,730 73,180 01:59,910 265,12
59 59
6 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
50,070 55,060 01:45,130 124,56
58 58
1 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
48,200 56,380 01:44,580 119,32
51 51
95 SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
2000 - CEC
1492480

ARA
51,020 52,810 01:43,830 112,19
55 55
103 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
50,060 54,360 01:44,420 117,80
72 72
83 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
53,530 57,250 01:50,780 178,29
13 13
68 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
43,830 52,650 01:36,480 42,29
3 3
54 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
43,550 48,790 01:32,340 2,92
53 53
42 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
49,060 55,080 01:44,140 115,14
57 57
88 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
49,820 54,660 01:44,480 118,37
62 62
31 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
49,580 57,300 01:46,880 141,20
33 33
8 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
47,470 53,520 01:40,990 85,18
999999 999999
79 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
0,00DNS1
2 2
76 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
43,790 47,910 01:31,700 -3,17
20 20
44 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
45,650 52,140 01:37,790 54,75
68 68
35 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
51,300 57,610 01:48,910 160,50
999999 999999
80 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
56,080 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
52,990 0,00DNF1
63 63
27 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
50,080 57,000 01:47,080 143,10
27 27
49 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
46,400 52,520 01:38,920 65,50
82 82
20 LOIS PASARIN, IYAN
2000 - PJRES
595179

AST
66,020 69,250 02:15,270 411,19
23 23
30 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
46,400 51,920 01:38,320 59,79
39 39
89 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
48,360 53,650 01:42,010 94,88
37 37
14 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
47,590 53,880 01:41,470 89,75
38 38
15 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
48,230 53,670 01:41,900 93,84
77 77
48 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
53,900 61,800 01:55,700 225,08
999999 999999
18 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
52,290 0,00DNQ1
22 22
23 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
45,870 52,430 01:38,300 59,60
30 30
102 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
45,620 53,930 01:39,550 71,49
999999 999999
62 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
56,490 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
54,780 0,00DNF1
60 60
87 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
49,950 55,470 01:45,420 127,31
43 43
67 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
48,660 53,740 01:42,400 98,59
64 64
46 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
50,570 56,900 01:47,470 146,81
74 74
10 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
54,240 60,250 01:54,490 213,57
35 35
53 DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
1999 - TECALP
7491909

MAD
47,880 53,390 01:41,270 87,85
71 71
58 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
52,550 57,700 01:50,250 173,25
17 17
64 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
46,500 50,900 01:37,400 51,04
28 28
99 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
47,790 51,290 01:39,080 67,02
999999 999999
82 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
66,850 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
52,330 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
93 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
50,990 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNS1
1 1
90 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
43,230 48,250 01:31,480 -5,26
67 67
4 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
50,210 58,160 01:48,370 155,37
999999 999999
86 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
58,950 0,00DNF1
52 52
81 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
50,550 53,510 01:44,060 114,38
54 54
51 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
48,400 55,960 01:44,360 117,23
48 48
32 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
48,530 54,320 01:42,850 102,87
76 76
60 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
56,370 58,760 01:55,130 219,66
75 75
56 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Ag
1999 - TORRE
794157

AST
54,730 60,140 01:54,870 217,19
56 56
26 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
48,980 55,460 01:44,440 117,99
4 4
13 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
43,040 49,320 01:32,360 3,11
73 73
74 SANTAMARIA ZULOAGA, MIKEL
1999 - EURSP
793916

VAS
52,690 58,430 01:51,120 181,52
80 80
2 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
59,960 62,460 02:02,420 288,99
29 29
106 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
47,880 51,380 01:39,260 68,73
66 66
59 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
52,380 55,730 01:48,110 152,90
999999 999999
16 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
56,840 0,00DNF1
18 18
101 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
46,870 50,770 01:37,640 53,32
999999 999999
39 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
50,580 0,00DNF2
46 46
69 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
48,570 54,170 01:42,740 101,83
81 81
29 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
66,580 56,150 02:02,730 291,94
24 24
36 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
45,730 52,600 01:38,330 59,89
10 10
22 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
44,820 51,260 01:36,080 38,49
70 70
40 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
51,860 58,030 01:49,890 169,82
999999 999999
63 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
57,020 0,00DNF1
14 14
19 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
44,360 52,140 01:36,500 42,48
44 44
17 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
48,680 53,790 01:42,470 99,26
5 5
105 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
45,190 48,560 01:33,750 16,33
999999 999999
38 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
56,880 0,00DNQ1
7 7
91 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
45,410 49,150 01:34,560 24,03
11 11
84 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
45,470 50,770 01:36,240 40,01
999999 999999
41 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
49,930 0,00DNF1
47 47
21 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
48,860 53,890 01:42,750 101,92
61 61
12 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
49,710 56,060 01:45,770 130,64
65 65
34 LI LI, STEVEN
1999 - TECALP
793841

MAD
49,130 58,520 01:47,650 148,52
69 69
57 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
50,120 58,870 01:48,990 161,26
999999 999999
52 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
51,790 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
2000 - ELRMD
13918

NAV
59,100 0,00DNF1
16 16
25 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
45,210 51,720 01:36,930 46,57