Código
12ALP I 6-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
68 68
51 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
23 23
56 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
42 42
72 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
2 2
36 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
15 15
16 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
52 52
32 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
53 53
40 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
999999 999999
54 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
40 40
71 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
65 65
15 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
41 41
44 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
5 5
45 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
999999 999999
9 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
63 63
2 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
22 22
31 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
999999 999999
46 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
999999 999999
49 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
47 47
1 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
21 21
27 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
56 56
69 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
34 34
22 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
8 8
21 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
39 39
37 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
1 1
80 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
999999 999999
66 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
49 49
41 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
31 31
73 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
43 43
20 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
999999 999999
59 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
11 11
19 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
72 72
10 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
35 35
64 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
59 59
14 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
13 13
47 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
36 36
11 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
999999 999999
48 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
26 26
26 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
6 6
65 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
37 37
29 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
20 20
70 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
45 45
4 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
7 7
33 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
27 27
43 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
60 60
8 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
50 50
52 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
999999 999999
68 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
44 44
83 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
10 10
5 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
58 58
34 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
46 46
74 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
31 31
57 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
33 33
30 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
51 51
53 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
66 66
78 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
69 69
63 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
999999 999999
17 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
29 29
18 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
18 18
35 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
54 54
3 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
999999 999999
42 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
61 61
7 ESTEBAN ARROYO, MARTA
2000 - CDEC
793873

CYL
38 38
58 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
55 55
25 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
28 28
82 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
17 17
79 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
30 30
23 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
9 9
12 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
11 11
61 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
70 70
28 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
25 25
38 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
64 64
75 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
4 4
39 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
57 57
81 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
71 71
62 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
999999 999999
6 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
14 14
13 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
19 19
60 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
16 16
76 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
3 3
50 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
67 67
77 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
48 48
67 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
62 62
24 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
24 24
55 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA