Código
12ALP I 6-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
9 9
33 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
35 35
35 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
999999 999999
43 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
999999 999999
46 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
6 6
61 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
60 60
97 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
22 22
65 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
20 20
88 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
80 80
39 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
82 82
31 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
63 63
58 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
78 78
102 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
67 67
62 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
54 54
21 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
38 38
99 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
999999 999999
90 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
16 16
8 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
59 59
67 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
45 45
101 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
32 32
89 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
30 30
87 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
41 41
96 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
76 76
74 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
18 18
7 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
31 31
64 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
999999 999999
18 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
29 29
71 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
28 28
14 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
43 43
29 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
64 64
78 SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
2000 - CEC
1492480

ARA
51 51
60 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
69 69
44 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
27 27
68 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
7 7
51 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
58 58
92 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
999999 999999
94 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
73 73
45 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
999999 999999
80 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
999999 999999
98 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
2 2
52 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
25 25
69 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
71 71
75 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
68 68
49 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
15 15
11 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
65 65
30 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
23 23
48 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
84 84
17 LOIS PASARIN, IYAN
2000 - PJRES
595179

AST
21 21
57 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
46 46
34 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
19 19
3 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
999999 999999
83 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
85 85
1 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
24 24
63 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
87 87
25 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
8 8
4 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
999999 999999
13 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
37 37
19 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
52 52
77 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
40 40
24 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
55 55
47 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
86 86
82 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
33 33
23 DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
1999 - TECALP
7491909

MAD
75 75
95 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
14 14
15 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
999999 999999
5 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
57 57
32 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
17 17
85 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
34 34
76 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
999999 999999
50 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
3 3
103 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
70 70
26 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
48 48
70 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
47 47
6 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
999999 999999
59 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
72 72
84 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
77 77
9 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Ag
1999 - TORRE
794157

AST
42 42
36 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
1 1
12 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
79 79
16 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
66 66
41 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
62 62
79 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
999999 999999
20 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
36 36
91 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
49 49
72 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
61 61
73 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
999999 999999
100 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
26 26
10 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
5 5
27 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
999999 999999
81 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
13 13
66 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
53 53
93 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
999999 999999
37 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
56 56
56 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
12 12
28 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
10 10
53 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
4 4
54 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
39 39
55 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
44 44
2 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
83 83
42 LI LI, STEVEN
1999 - TECALP
793841

MAD
81 81
22 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
50 50
38 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
74 74
86 ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
2000 - ELRMD
13918

NAV
11 11
40 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT