Código
12ALP I 4-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
55 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 0,00 DNF2
45 27 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 66,790 49,100 01:55,890 198,92
9 52 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 51,650 49,890 01:41,540 66,25
4 37 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 48,960 48,930 01:37,890 32,50
36 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
80 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
56 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
20 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
25 22 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 53,890 52,800 01:46,690 113,86
21 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
40 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF2
13 71 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 52,240 51,350 01:43,590 85,20
7 54 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 49,650 49,590 01:39,240 44,98
12 79 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 52,970 50,570 01:43,540 84,74
3 68 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 49,820 47,720 01:37,540 29,26
2 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF2
46 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ1
38 4 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 48,510 63,530 01:52,040 163,32
36 65 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 56,120 54,620 01:50,740 151,30
41 14 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 60,140 54,680 01:54,820 189,03
30 33 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 56,700 51,520 01:48,220 128,01
26 12 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 57,990 49,460 01:47,450 120,89
27 78 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 54,380 53,200 01:47,580 122,09
51 51 793459
PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
01/05/1998
AST
CEPA 66,960 55,290 02:02,250 257,72
61 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
53 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF2
37 23 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 54,300 57,510 01:51,810 161,20
48 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
1 28 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 47,550 46,550 01:34,100 -2,54
7 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ1
50 8 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 61,190 60,270 02:01,460 250,42
20 9 2492420
SOLA GRAU, GERARD
29/07/1997
CAT
S.C.C 52,870 52,820 01:45,690 104,62
70 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNF1
11 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
43 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNF1
49 60 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 54,200 65,110 01:59,310 230,54
33 39 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 54,910 54,270 01:49,180 136,88
29 58 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 54,650 53,000 01:47,650 122,74
2 49 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 49,380 47,310 01:36,690 21,41
76 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
22 24 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 53,250 52,660 01:45,910 106,65
24 16 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 52,860 53,470 01:46,330 110,53
35 62 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 56,110 54,240 01:50,350 147,70
28 6 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 53,350 54,270 01:47,620 122,46
32 50 6492298
HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 57,130 51,460 01:48,590 131,43
31 29 793264
FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
31/05/1997
AST
ONLY 54,700 53,660 01:48,360 129,30
11 67 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 52,780 50,390 01:43,170 81,32
40 63 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 59,380 54,920 01:54,300 184,22
59 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
16 13 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 52,100 52,700 01:44,800 96,39
23 35 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 52,810 53,420 01:46,230 109,61
8 81 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,180 48,210 01:39,390 46,37
53 30 794189
FERRER PILATO, JORGE
12/12/1998
VAL
CESG 74,460 69,840 02:24,300 461,58
39 5 793388
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
14/11/1998
ARA
SKIVA 55,170 58,340 01:53,510 176,91
21 77 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 53,830 51,880 01:45,710 104,80
44 69 492167
ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
23/01/1997
ANZ
RURAL 59,920 55,830 01:55,750 197,62
47 15 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 61,680 56,810 01:58,490 222,96
1 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
42 10 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 57,610 57,730 01:55,340 193,83
47 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
72 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNQ1
34 31 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 54,910 54,520 01:49,430 139,19
18 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
15 34 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 52,430 52,230 01:44,660 95,09
74 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
48 42 492165
LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
04/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 60,170 58,590 01:58,760 225,45
43 3 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 62,100 53,580 01:55,680 196,98
38 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
5 66 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,100 48,900 01:38,000 33,52
26 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
18 19 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 52,580 52,790 01:45,370 101,66
46 45 1492907
CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
14/03/1997
MAD
ZIMAS 58,850 57,690 01:56,540 204,93
17 57 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 52,850 51,980 01:44,830 96,66
10 75 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 52,880 50,200 01:43,080 80,48
25 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
14 64 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 53,380 50,550 01:43,930 88,34
52 32 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 76,200 55,500 02:11,700 345,09
6 82 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,790 48,700 01:38,490 38,05
41 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
17 793813
FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
02/05/1997
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
19 73 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 54,490 50,900 01:45,390 101,84
44 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1