Código
12ALP I 4-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
55 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
27 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
66,790 49,100 01:55,890 198,92
9 9
52 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
51,650 49,890 01:41,540 66,25
4 4
37 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
48,960 48,930 01:37,890 32,50
999999 999999
36 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNQ1
25 25
22 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
53,890 52,800 01:46,690 113,86
999999 999999
21 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF2
13 13
71 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
52,240 51,350 01:43,590 85,20
7 7
54 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
49,650 49,590 01:39,240 44,98
12 12
79 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
52,970 50,570 01:43,540 84,74
3 3
68 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
49,820 47,720 01:37,540 29,26
999999 999999
2 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNQ1
38 38
4 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
48,510 63,530 01:52,040 163,32
36 36
65 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
56,120 54,620 01:50,740 151,30
41 41
14 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
60,140 54,680 01:54,820 189,03
30 30
33 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
56,700 51,520 01:48,220 128,01
26 26
12 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
57,990 49,460 01:47,450 120,89
27 27
78 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
54,380 53,200 01:47,580 122,09
51 51
51 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
66,960 55,290 02:02,250 257,72
999999 999999
61 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNF2
37 37
23 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
54,300 57,510 01:51,810 161,20
999999 999999
48 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
0,00DNF1
1 1
28 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
47,550 46,550 01:34,100 -2,54
999999 999999
7 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
50 50
8 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
61,190 60,270 02:01,460 250,42
20 20
9 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
52,870 52,820 01:45,690 104,62
999999 999999
70 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
43 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF1
49 49
60 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
54,200 65,110 01:59,310 230,54
33 33
39 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
54,910 54,270 01:49,180 136,88
29 29
58 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
54,650 53,000 01:47,650 122,74
2 2
49 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
49,380 47,310 01:36,690 21,41
999999 999999
76 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
24 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
53,250 52,660 01:45,910 106,65
24 24
16 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
52,860 53,470 01:46,330 110,53
35 35
62 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
56,110 54,240 01:50,350 147,70
28 28
6 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
53,350 54,270 01:47,620 122,46
32 32
50 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
57,130 51,460 01:48,590 131,43
31 31
29 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
54,700 53,660 01:48,360 129,30
11 11
67 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
52,780 50,390 01:43,170 81,32
40 40
63 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
59,380 54,920 01:54,300 184,22
999999 999999
59 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
13 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
52,100 52,700 01:44,800 96,39
23 23
35 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
52,810 53,420 01:46,230 109,61
8 8
81 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
51,180 48,210 01:39,390 46,37
53 53
30 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
74,460 69,840 02:24,300 461,58
39 39
5 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
55,170 58,340 01:53,510 176,91
21 21
77 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
53,830 51,880 01:45,710 104,80
44 44
69 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
59,920 55,830 01:55,750 197,62
47 47
15 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
61,680 56,810 01:58,490 222,96
999999 999999
1 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
0,00DNF2
42 42
10 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
57,610 57,730 01:55,340 193,83
999999 999999
47 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
0,00DNQ1
34 34
31 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
54,910 54,520 01:49,430 139,19
999999 999999
18 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
34 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
52,430 52,230 01:44,660 95,09
999999 999999
74 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
0,00DNF2
48 48
42 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
60,170 58,590 01:58,760 225,45
43 43
3 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
62,100 53,580 01:55,680 196,98
999999 999999
38 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
66 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
49,100 48,900 01:38,000 33,52
999999 999999
26 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
19 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
52,580 52,790 01:45,370 101,66
46 46
45 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
58,850 57,690 01:56,540 204,93
17 17
57 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
52,850 51,980 01:44,830 96,66
10 10
75 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
52,880 50,200 01:43,080 80,48
999999 999999
25 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
64 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
53,380 50,550 01:43,930 88,34
52 52
32 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
76,200 55,500 02:11,700 345,09
6 6
82 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
49,790 48,700 01:38,490 38,05
999999 999999
41 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1997 - MAF
793813

CYL
0,00DNF1
19 19
73 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
54,490 50,900 01:45,390 101,84
999999 999999
44 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF1