Código
12ALP I 4-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
6 6
17 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
53 53
10 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
16 16
32 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
9 9
5 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
48 48
54 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
58 58
61 GURI VEGA, ANA
1998 - AMSTD
793348

MAD
999999 999999
14 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
38 38
29 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
29 29
30 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
4 4
21 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
40 40
34 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
38 38
57 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
999999 999999
46 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
8 8
3 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
33 33
1 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
51 51
58 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
34 34
59 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
21 21
8 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
999999 999999
24 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
14 14
52 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
27 27
20 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
17 17
55 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
52 52
2 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
3 3
35 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
19 19
16 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
7 7
41 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
11 11
48 MEYER MARTI, GALA
1997 - CEVA
594896

CAT
40 40
50 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
5 5
15 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
47 47
63 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
32 32
38 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
36 36
12 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
24 24
44 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
999999 999999
18 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
54 54
22 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
56 56
31 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
28 28
53 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
43 43
36 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
25 25
43 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
46 46
51 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
12 12
49 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
45 45
19 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
999999 999999
23 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
22 22
37 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
57 57
9 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA Cr
1997 - MAF
1492802

CYL
15 15
13 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
49 49
39 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
26 26
56 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
35 35
45 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
18 18
11 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
30 30
6 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
55 55
4 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
42 42
27 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
13 13
40 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
37 37
60 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
44 44
62 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
31 31
47 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
2 2
42 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
50 50
28 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
10 10
25 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
23 23
33 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
1 1
7 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
20 20
26 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA