Código
12ALP I 4-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
21 43 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 44,910 82,05
18 42 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 44,370 68,28
24 71 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 45,220 89,95
2 17 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 42,010 8,10
62 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
16 14 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 44,160 62,92
45 54 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 47,090 137,64
31 26 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 46,110 112,65
76 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF
23 37 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 45,110 87,15
38 18 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 46,790 129,99
25 38 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 45,230 90,21
8 12 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 43,230 39,21
28 59 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 45,830 105,51
3 32 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 42,340 16,51
32 9 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 46,180 114,43
42 65 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 46,970 134,58
12 19 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 43,830 54,51
40 55 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 46,870 132,03
58 30 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 48,430 171,80
15 66 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 44,070 60,63
9 75 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 43,540 47,11
6 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF
63 20 793459
PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
01/05/1998
AST
CEPA 49,130 189,65
11 52 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 43,780 53,23
4 40 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 42,450 19,32
60 35 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,580 175,63
49 8 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 47,450 146,82
5 78 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 42,800 28,24
61 3 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 48,640 177,16
72 80 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 55,690 356,93
21 2492420
SOLA GRAU, GERARD
29/07/1997
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNS
65 61 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 49,350 195,26
70 56 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 52,020 263,35
1 68 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 41,570 -3,12
41 49 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 46,900 132,79
43 53 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 47,010 135,60
11 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
6 29 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 42,860 29,77
54 58 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 47,720 153,70
35 4 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 46,530 123,36
37 15 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 46,670 126,93
51 74 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 47,480 147,58
56 44 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,990 160,58
47 16 6492298
HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 47,390 145,29
50 23 793264
FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
31/05/1997
AST
ONLY 47,470 147,33
16 28 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 44,160 62,92
66 7 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 49,510 199,34
14 72 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 44,010 59,10
33 51 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 46,220 115,45
20 1 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 44,660 75,67
22 63 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 45,040 85,36
64 794189
FERRER PILATO, JORGE
12/12/1998
VAL
CESG 0,00 DNF
67 60 793388
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
14/11/1998
ARA
SKIVA 49,830 207,50
38 31 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 46,790 129,99
59 10 492167
ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
23/01/1997
ANZ
RURAL 48,520 174,10
57 34 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 48,200 165,94
71 25 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 52,940 286,81
64 46 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 49,150 190,16
53 57 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 47,710 153,44
29 33 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 45,900 107,29
67 24 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 49,830 207,50
10 22 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,640 49,66
48 73 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 47,410 145,80
55 41 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 47,780 155,23
13 492165
LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
04/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF
62 27 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 48,700 178,69
13 47 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 43,940 57,31
27 48 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,520 97,60
26 5 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 45,350 93,27
69 79 1492907
CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
14/03/1997
MAD
ZIMAS 50,550 225,86
44 50 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 47,080 137,38
34 45 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 46,430 120,81
29 70 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 45,900 107,29
19 67 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 44,630 74,91
52 36 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 47,520 148,60
7 69 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 42,910 31,05
2 793813
FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
02/05/1997
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF
36 39 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 46,590 124,89
46 77 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 47,270 142,23