Código
12ALP I 4-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
21 21
43 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
44,910 82,05
18 18
42 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
44,370 68,28
24 24
71 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
45,220 89,95
2 2
17 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
42,010 8,10
999999 999999
62 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
0,00DNF
16 16
14 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
44,160 62,92
45 45
54 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
47,090 137,64
31 31
26 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
46,110 112,65
999999 999999
76 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF
23 23
37 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
45,110 87,15
38 38
18 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
46,790 129,99
25 25
38 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
45,230 90,21
8 8
12 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
43,230 39,21
28 28
59 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
45,830 105,51
3 3
32 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
42,340 16,51
32 32
9 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
46,180 114,43
42 42
65 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
46,970 134,58
12 12
19 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
43,830 54,51
40 40
55 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
46,870 132,03
58 58
30 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
48,430 171,80
15 15
66 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
44,070 60,63
9 9
75 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
43,540 47,11
999999 999999
6 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
0,00DNF
63 63
20 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
49,130 189,65
11 11
52 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
43,780 53,23
4 4
40 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
42,450 19,32
60 60
35 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
48,580 175,63
49 49
8 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
47,450 146,82
5 5
78 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
42,800 28,24
61 61
3 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
48,640 177,16
72 72
80 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
55,690 356,93
999999 999999
21 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
0,00DNS
65 65
61 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
49,350 195,26
70 70
56 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
52,020 263,35
1 1
68 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
41,570 -3,12
41 41
49 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
46,900 132,79
43 43
53 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
47,010 135,60
999999 999999
11 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNF
6 6
29 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
42,860 29,77
54 54
58 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
47,720 153,70
35 35
4 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
46,530 123,36
37 37
15 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
46,670 126,93
51 51
74 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
47,480 147,58
56 56
44 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
47,990 160,58
47 47
16 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
47,390 145,29
50 50
23 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
47,470 147,33
16 16
28 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
44,160 62,92
66 66
7 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
49,510 199,34
14 14
72 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
44,010 59,10
33 33
51 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
46,220 115,45
20 20
1 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
44,660 75,67
22 22
63 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
45,040 85,36
999999 999999
64 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
0,00DNF
67 67
60 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
49,830 207,50
38 38
31 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
46,790 129,99
59 59
10 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
48,520 174,10
57 57
34 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
48,200 165,94
71 71
25 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
52,940 286,81
64 64
46 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
49,150 190,16
53 53
57 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
47,710 153,44
29 29
33 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
45,900 107,29
67 67
24 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
49,830 207,50
10 10
22 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
43,640 49,66
48 48
73 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
47,410 145,80
55 55
41 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
47,780 155,23
999999 999999
13 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
0,00DNF
62 62
27 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
48,700 178,69
13 13
47 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
43,940 57,31
27 27
48 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
45,520 97,60
26 26
5 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,350 93,27
69 69
79 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
50,550 225,86
44 44
50 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
47,080 137,38
34 34
45 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
46,430 120,81
29 29
70 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
45,900 107,29
19 19
67 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
44,630 74,91
52 52
36 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
47,520 148,60
7 7
69 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
42,910 31,05
999999 999999
2 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1997 - MAF
793813

CYL
0,00DNF
36 36
39 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
46,590 124,89
46 46
77 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
47,270 142,23