Código
12ALP I 4-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
9 39 496358
VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
08/10/1998
ANZ
SCG 35,790 35,440 01:11,230 28,98
40 17 7492090
PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
10/01/1998
MAD
AMSTD 44,600 44,520 01:29,120 189,46
14 37 2492346
FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
07/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 37,710 37,150 01:14,860 61,54
13 23 496362
IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
21/01/1998
CAT
CEVA 36,840 37,030 01:13,870 52,66
39 1 793162
MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
26/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 43,830 41,290 01:25,120 153,58
44 38 793348
GURI VEGA, ANA
18/11/1998
MAD
AMSTD 61,540 60,510 02:02,050 484,86
18 4 1492541
SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
17/04/1997
CAT
ELIT 38,070 38,570 01:16,640 77,51
51 13266
ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
26/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
21 793307
SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
17/02/1998
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF2
61 496328
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
20/08/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
30 496353
RIERA PERA, ANNA
19/03/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
27 32 2492322
CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
19/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 40,350 39,020 01:19,370 102,00
0 6492310
VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
14/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
5 48 496287
BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
13/05/1997
CAT
CAEI 35,280 34,270 01:09,550 13,90
26 3 496354
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
28/01/1998
CAT
LMCE 40,030 39,330 01:19,360 101,91
31 60 11522
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
31/05/1998
NAV
ESQNV 40,960 39,420 01:20,380 111,06
16 1492608
ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
07/07/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
35 29 7491006
BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
01/09/1998
CAT
G.E.R 42,240 41,090 01:23,330 137,52
32 63 496345
SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
19/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 41,430 40,380 01:21,810 123,88
33 14 496323
FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
26/02/1998
CAT
LMCE 36,710 45,710 01:22,420 129,36
24 44 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 40,790 37,810 01:18,600 95,09
18 2492327
SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
18/12/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
43 43 1492777
PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 48,560 44,790 01:33,350 227,40
8 11 496322
MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
16/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 35,180 35,300 01:10,480 22,25
30 31 2492330
CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
23/10/1997
CAT
CANMC 41,050 39,300 01:20,350 110,79
3 12 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 33,770 34,810 01:08,580 5,20
6 594896
MEYER MARTI, GALA
07/07/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
29 49 496360
COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 41,300 38,730 01:20,030 107,92
11 33 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 36,950 36,690 01:13,640 50,59
37 36 1492731
LU BORDERA, IRENE
24/04/1997
VAL
COTA 42,530 41,860 01:24,390 147,03
15 59 496326
VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
17/06/1998
CAT
GRANU 37,460 38,100 01:15,560 67,82
45 2492418
AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
03/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
19 50 793339
RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
05/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 39,820 36,970 01:16,790 78,85
36 22 11353
BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
02/02/1997
NAV
ESQNV 42,760 41,440 01:24,200 145,32
5 496357
COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
20/02/1998
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
54 496330
ABOS BASSA, LAURA
24/04/1998
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
38 58 12504
OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
24/06/1998
NAV
ESQNV 43,170 41,260 01:24,430 147,39
19 496338
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
30/11/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
53 793473
RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
05/11/1997
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
21 56 496329
URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
27/04/1998
ARA
FORMI 38,440 38,760 01:17,200 82,53
4 9 793266
RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
24/06/1998
ARA
MAYEN 34,490 34,950 01:09,440 12,92
23 8 496288
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
05/02/1997
CAT
CAEI 39,270 39,220 01:18,490 94,10
42 13773
BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
18/06/1998
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNS1
17 2 496337
MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
10/01/1998
ARA
PANTI 37,180 38,720 01:15,900 70,87
42 28 1492802
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA Cr
31/07/1997
CYL
MAF 46,260 45,370 01:31,630 211,98
10 62 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 36,260 35,080 01:11,340 29,96
41 57 496335
ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
04/03/1998
CYL
MAF 45,670 43,620 01:29,290 190,98
20 10 496310
CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
19/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 38,970 38,110 01:17,080 81,45
13 496307
SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
17/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
25 496344
FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
25/05/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
52 496325
GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
20/07/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
7 793549
BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
17/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
1 47 496348
DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
22/01/1998
CAT
SCOGE 34,010 33,990 01:08,000 0,00
12 15 496343
SANS SORIA, MIREIA
02/03/1998
CAT
AISC 36,150 37,530 01:13,680 50,95
22 55 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 39,580 38,100 01:17,680 86,84
46 496327
MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
09/11/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
25 20 496339
HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
10/09/1998
ARA
PANTI 39,550 39,220 01:18,770 96,61
34 40 496324
PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
21/05/1998
CAT
LMCE 39,500 42,990 01:22,490 129,98
2 41 496285
TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
31/07/1997
CAT
LMCE 33,620 34,470 01:08,090 0,81
35 496298
BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
04/08/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
7 34 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 35,100 35,150 01:10,250 20,18
28 27 496341
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
07/07/1998
NAV
ESQNV 43,650 36,340 01:19,990 107,56
6 24 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 34,900 34,970 01:09,870 16,77
16 26 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 37,340 38,280 01:15,620 68,36