Código
12ALP I 4-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
39 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
35,790 35,440 01:11,230 28,98
40 40
17 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
44,600 44,520 01:29,120 189,46
14 14
37 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
37,710 37,150 01:14,860 61,54
13 13
23 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
36,840 37,030 01:13,870 52,66
39 39
1 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
43,830 41,290 01:25,120 153,58
44 44
38 GURI VEGA, ANA
1998 - AMSTD
793348

MAD
61,540 60,510 02:02,050 484,86
18 18
4 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
38,070 38,570 01:16,640 77,51
999999 999999
51 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
0,00DNQ1
27 27
32 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
40,350 39,020 01:19,370 102,00
999999 999999
0 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
0,00DNS1
5 5
48 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
35,280 34,270 01:09,550 13,90
26 26
3 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
40,030 39,330 01:19,360 101,91
31 31
60 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
40,960 39,420 01:20,380 111,06
999999 999999
16 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
0,00DNF2
35 35
29 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
42,240 41,090 01:23,330 137,52
32 32
63 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
41,430 40,380 01:21,810 123,88
33 33
14 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
36,710 45,710 01:22,420 129,36
24 24
44 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
40,790 37,810 01:18,600 95,09
999999 999999
18 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
43 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
48,560 44,790 01:33,350 227,40
8 8
11 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
35,180 35,300 01:10,480 22,25
30 30
31 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
41,050 39,300 01:20,350 110,79
3 3
12 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
33,770 34,810 01:08,580 5,20
999999 999999
6 MEYER MARTI, GALA
1997 - CEVA
594896

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
49 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
41,300 38,730 01:20,030 107,92
11 11
33 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
36,950 36,690 01:13,640 50,59
37 37
36 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
42,530 41,860 01:24,390 147,03
15 15
59 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
37,460 38,100 01:15,560 67,82
999999 999999
45 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
0,00DNF1
19 19
50 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
39,820 36,970 01:16,790 78,85
36 36
22 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
42,760 41,440 01:24,200 145,32
999999 999999
5 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
58 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
43,170 41,260 01:24,430 147,39
999999 999999
19 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
56 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
38,440 38,760 01:17,200 82,53
4 4
9 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
34,490 34,950 01:09,440 12,92
23 23
8 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
39,270 39,220 01:18,490 94,10
999999 999999
42 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
0,00DNS1
17 17
2 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
37,180 38,720 01:15,900 70,87
42 42
28 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA Cr
1997 - MAF
1492802

CYL
46,260 45,370 01:31,630 211,98
10 10
62 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
36,260 35,080 01:11,340 29,96
41 41
57 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
45,670 43,620 01:29,290 190,98
20 20
10 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
38,970 38,110 01:17,080 81,45
999999 999999
13 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
52 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
47 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
34,010 33,990 01:08,000 0,00
12 12
15 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
36,150 37,530 01:13,680 50,95
22 22
55 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
39,580 38,100 01:17,680 86,84
999999 999999
46 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNQ2
25 25
20 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
39,550 39,220 01:18,770 96,61
34 34
40 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
39,500 42,990 01:22,490 129,98
2 2
41 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
33,620 34,470 01:08,090 0,81
999999 999999
35 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
0,00DNQ1
7 7
34 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
35,100 35,150 01:10,250 20,18
28 28
27 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
43,650 36,340 01:19,990 107,56
6 6
24 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
34,900 34,970 01:09,870 16,77
16 16
26 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
37,340 38,280 01:15,620 68,36