Código
12ALP I 4-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
44 44
77 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
40,430 58,960 01:39,390 301,67
5 5
52 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
35,160 34,480 01:09,640 28,74
25 25
21 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
39,380 38,710 01:18,090 106,26
999999 999999
16 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
45 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
40,260 37,920 01:18,180 107,09
999999 999999
66 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
64 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
38,070 35,400 01:13,470 63,88
36 36
44 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
40,490 42,440 01:22,930 150,67
17 17
78 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
39,300 35,820 01:15,120 79,01
7 7
68 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
36,410 33,790 01:10,200 33,88
999999 999999
24 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
18 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNQ2
14 14
50 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
38,920 35,770 01:14,690 75,07
6 6
43 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
36,010 33,970 01:09,980 31,86
28 28
42 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
40,950 37,930 01:18,880 113,51
999999 999999
46 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
0,00DNF1
15 15
33 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
38,490 36,320 01:14,810 76,17
18 18
48 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
36,320 38,960 01:15,280 80,48
35 35
81 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
42,570 40,030 01:22,600 147,64
999999 999999
12 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
22 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
35,200 33,900 01:09,100 23,78
19 19
61 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
39,310 36,400 01:15,710 84,43
27 27
36 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
39,810 39,040 01:18,850 113,23
10 10
4 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
31,590 41,670 01:13,260 61,95
999999 999999
14 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
2 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
34,050 32,440 01:06,490 -0,16
34 34
55 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
42,590 39,690 01:22,280 144,70
21 21
82 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
39,820 37,090 01:16,910 95,44
33 33
30 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
42,330 39,570 01:21,900 141,22
2 2
72 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
33,980 32,920 01:06,900 3,60
999999 999999
54 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
20 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
40,150 37,290 01:17,440 100,30
22 22
19 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
40,710 36,540 01:17,250 98,56
39 39
47 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
44,240 40,330 01:24,570 165,71
41 41
6 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
38,970 56,210 01:35,180 263,05
30 30
17 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
41,820 38,790 01:20,610 129,38
999999 999999
37 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
0,00DNF1
23 23
27 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
39,490 37,840 01:17,330 99,29
999999 999999
40 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
32 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
39,860 36,960 01:16,820 94,61
29 29
56 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
40,740 38,560 01:19,300 117,36
999999 999999
70 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 FERRER PILATO, JORGE
1998 - CESG
794189

VAL
0,00DNS1
42 42
65 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
47,230 48,150 01:35,380 264,89
38 38
1 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
46,190 38,260 01:24,450 164,61
40 40
31 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
47,530 42,560 01:30,090 216,35
999999 999999
26 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNF1
46 46
59 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
60,310 49,930 01:50,240 401,22
999999 999999
76 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
31 31
11 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
41,030 39,870 01:20,900 132,04
999999 999999
41 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNF1
32 32
60 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
43,140 38,640 01:21,780 140,12
43 43
80 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
52,680 46,620 01:39,300 300,85
999999 999999
3 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
0,00DNQ1
13 13
8 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
38,240 36,060 01:14,300 71,49
8 8
7 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
36,730 35,980 01:12,710 56,90
9 9
35 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
38,280 34,460 01:12,740 57,18
12 12
71 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
38,140 35,880 01:14,020 68,92
45 45
69 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
52,910 47,300 01:40,210 309,20
999999 999999
25 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
57 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
38,410 36,570 01:14,980 77,73
999999 999999
10 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
63 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
5 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
34,490 33,440 01:07,930 13,05
999999 999999
34 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1997 - MAF
793813

CYL
0,00DNF1
37 37
75 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
38,920 44,780 01:23,700 157,73
999999 999999
58 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF1