Código
12ALP I 4-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
44 77 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 40,430 58,960 01:39,390 301,67
5 52 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 35,160 34,480 01:09,640 28,74
25 21 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 39,380 38,710 01:18,090 106,26
16 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
26 45 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 40,260 37,920 01:18,180 107,09
66 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
29 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
53 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
67 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
11 64 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 38,070 35,400 01:13,470 63,88
36 44 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 40,490 42,440 01:22,930 150,67
17 78 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 39,300 35,820 01:15,120 79,01
7 68 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 36,410 33,790 01:10,200 33,88
24 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ2
18 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
73 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNQ2
14 50 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 38,920 35,770 01:14,690 75,07
6 43 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 36,010 33,970 01:09,980 31,86
28 42 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 40,950 37,930 01:18,880 113,51
46 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
15 33 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 38,490 36,320 01:14,810 76,17
18 48 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 36,320 38,960 01:15,280 80,48
35 81 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 42,570 40,030 01:22,600 147,64
12 793459
PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
01/05/1998
AST
CEPA 0,00 DNF1
28 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
4 22 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 35,200 33,900 01:09,100 23,78
19 61 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 39,310 36,400 01:15,710 84,43
27 36 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 39,810 39,040 01:18,850 113,23
10 4 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 31,590 41,670 01:13,260 61,95
14 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
38 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
49 2492420
SOLA GRAU, GERARD
29/07/1997
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF1
51 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNF2
13 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
1 2 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 34,050 32,440 01:06,490 -0,16
34 55 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 42,590 39,690 01:22,280 144,70
21 82 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 39,820 37,090 01:16,910 95,44
33 30 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 42,330 39,570 01:21,900 141,22
2 72 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 33,980 32,920 01:06,900 3,60
54 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
24 20 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 40,150 37,290 01:17,440 100,30
22 19 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 40,710 36,540 01:17,250 98,56
39 47 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 44,240 40,330 01:24,570 165,71
41 6 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 38,970 56,210 01:35,180 263,05
30 17 6492298
HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 41,820 38,790 01:20,610 129,38
37 793264
FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
31/05/1997
AST
ONLY 0,00 DNF1
23 27 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 39,490 37,840 01:17,330 99,29
40 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
62 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
20 32 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 39,860 36,960 01:16,820 94,61
29 56 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 40,740 38,560 01:19,300 117,36
70 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
9 794189
FERRER PILATO, JORGE
12/12/1998
VAL
CESG 0,00 DNS1
42 65 793388
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
14/11/1998
ARA
SKIVA 47,230 48,150 01:35,380 264,89
38 1 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 46,190 38,260 01:24,450 164,61
40 31 492167
ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
23/01/1997
ANZ
RURAL 47,530 42,560 01:30,090 216,35
26 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
46 59 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 60,310 49,930 01:50,240 401,22
76 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
79 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
31 11 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 41,030 39,870 01:20,900 132,04
41 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF1
39 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
74 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
32 60 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 43,140 38,640 01:21,780 140,12
43 80 492165
LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
04/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 52,680 46,620 01:39,300 300,85
3 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
13 8 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 38,240 36,060 01:14,300 71,49
8 7 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 36,730 35,980 01:12,710 56,90
9 35 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 38,280 34,460 01:12,740 57,18
12 71 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 38,140 35,880 01:14,020 68,92
45 69 1492907
CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
14/03/1997
MAD
ZIMAS 52,910 47,300 01:40,210 309,20
25 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
23 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF2
16 57 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 38,410 36,570 01:14,980 77,73
10 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 0,00 DNQ1
63 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
3 5 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 34,490 33,440 01:07,930 13,05
34 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
15 793813
FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
02/05/1997
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
37 75 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 38,920 44,780 01:23,700 157,73
58 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1