Código
12ALP I 4-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
62 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
52,660 49,370 01:42,030 43,80
45 45
10 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
61,870 59,740 02:01,610 219,16
999999 999999
60 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
53 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
52,220 50,480 01:42,700 49,80
32 32
54 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
56,340 52,960 01:49,300 108,91
47 47
28 GURI VEGA, ANA
1998 - AMSTD
793348

MAD
65,460 61,740 02:07,200 269,22
22 22
57 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
55,290 51,750 01:47,040 88,67
19 19
27 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
53,790 52,760 01:46,550 84,28
31 31
15 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
55,270 53,940 01:49,210 108,10
7 7
24 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
51,880 50,600 01:42,480 47,83
999999 999999
26 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
12 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
56,710 53,450 01:50,160 116,61
999999 999999
6 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
0,00DNS1
4 4
11 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
50,920 50,170 01:41,090 35,38
17 17
42 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
53,380 51,930 01:45,310 73,17
39 39
56 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
56,980 54,080 01:51,060 124,67
999999 999999
3 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
25 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
55,760 53,670 01:49,430 110,07
999999 999999
63 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
0,00DNS1
20 20
5 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
53,570 53,000 01:46,570 84,46
37 37
22 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
56,590 53,800 01:50,390 118,67
999999 999999
9 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
55 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
62,620 57,350 01:59,970 204,47
2 2
32 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
49,770 50,020 01:39,790 23,73
16 16
39 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
53,270 52,010 01:45,280 72,90
999999 999999
50 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF1
35 35
38 MEYER MARTI, GALA
1997 - CEVA
594896

CAT
53,610 56,510 01:50,120 116,25
25 25
4 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
54,100 53,340 01:47,440 92,25
999999 999999
7 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
31 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
0,00DNF2
14 14
41 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
53,390 51,570 01:44,960 70,04
27 27
48 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
54,890 53,300 01:48,190 98,97
18 18
1 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
53,300 53,040 01:46,340 82,40
42 42
64 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
61,900 57,340 01:59,240 197,93
999999 999999
14 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
0,00DNF2
24 24
34 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
54,410 52,880 01:47,290 90,90
41 41
13 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
57,020 57,130 01:54,150 152,34
999999 999999
19 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
29 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
51,260 49,740 01:41,000 34,57
34 34
44 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
56,060 53,670 01:49,730 112,76
999999 999999
46 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
0,00DNS1
15 15
47 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
53,700 51,500 01:45,200 72,19
46 46
43 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA Cr
1997 - MAF
1492802

CYL
64,100 59,750 02:03,850 239,22
12 12
40 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
53,180 51,370 01:44,550 66,37
40 40
8 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
57,170 56,220 01:53,390 145,54
999999 999999
37 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
36 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
52,610 52,040 01:44,650 67,26
26 26
61 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
56,280 51,240 01:47,520 92,96
30 30
51 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
56,630 52,540 01:49,170 107,74
44 44
23 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
60,570 60,530 02:01,100 214,59
999999 999999
21 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
0,00DNQ1
10 10
52 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
53,130 50,070 01:43,200 54,27
38 38
20 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
56,510 54,450 01:50,960 123,77
11 11
2 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
52,010 51,740 01:43,750 59,20
8 8
58 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
53,290 49,310 01:42,600 48,90
23 23
33 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
54,150 53,110 01:47,260 90,64
1 1
17 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
49,850 47,290 01:37,140 0,00
29 29
45 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
56,400 52,650 01:49,050 106,67
5 5
35 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
51,500 49,990 01:41,490 38,96
28 28
49 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
55,170 53,320 01:48,490 101,65
999999 999999
59 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF1
21 21
16 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
53,640 53,040 01:46,680 85,44