Código
12ALP I 4-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
6 62 496358
VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
08/10/1998
ANZ
SCG 52,660 49,370 01:42,030 43,80
45 10 7492090
PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
10/01/1998
MAD
AMSTD 61,870 59,740 02:01,610 219,16
60 2492346
FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
07/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
9 53 496362
IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
21/01/1998
CAT
CEVA 52,220 50,480 01:42,700 49,80
32 54 793162
MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
26/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,340 52,960 01:49,300 108,91
47 28 793348
GURI VEGA, ANA
18/11/1998
MAD
AMSTD 65,460 61,740 02:07,200 269,22
22 57 1492541
SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
17/04/1997
CAT
ELIT 55,290 51,750 01:47,040 88,67
19 27 13266
ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
26/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 53,790 52,760 01:46,550 84,28
31 15 793307
SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
17/02/1998
CYL
MAF 55,270 53,940 01:49,210 108,10
7 24 496328
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
20/08/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,880 50,600 01:42,480 47,83
26 496353
RIERA PERA, ANNA
19/03/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
36 12 2492322
CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
19/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 56,710 53,450 01:50,160 116,61
6 6492310
VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
14/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
4 11 496287
BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
13/05/1997
CAT
CAEI 50,920 50,170 01:41,090 35,38
17 42 496354
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
28/01/1998
CAT
LMCE 53,380 51,930 01:45,310 73,17
39 56 11522
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
31/05/1998
NAV
ESQNV 56,980 54,080 01:51,060 124,67
3 1492608
ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
07/07/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
33 25 7491006
BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
01/09/1998
CAT
G.E.R 55,760 53,670 01:49,430 110,07
63 496345
SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
19/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
20 5 496323
FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
26/02/1998
CAT
LMCE 53,570 53,000 01:46,570 84,46
37 22 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 56,590 53,800 01:50,390 118,67
9 2492327
SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
18/12/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
43 55 1492777
PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 62,620 57,350 01:59,970 204,47
2 32 496322
MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
16/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 49,770 50,020 01:39,790 23,73
16 39 2492330
CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
23/10/1997
CAT
CANMC 53,270 52,010 01:45,280 72,90
50 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
35 38 594896
MEYER MARTI, GALA
07/07/1997
CAT
CEVA 53,610 56,510 01:50,120 116,25
25 4 496360
COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 54,100 53,340 01:47,440 92,25
7 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
31 1492731
LU BORDERA, IRENE
24/04/1997
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNF2
14 41 496326
VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
17/06/1998
CAT
GRANU 53,390 51,570 01:44,960 70,04
27 48 2492418
AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
03/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 54,890 53,300 01:48,190 98,97
18 1 793339
RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
05/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 53,300 53,040 01:46,340 82,40
42 64 11353
BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
02/02/1997
NAV
ESQNV 61,900 57,340 01:59,240 197,93
14 496357
COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
20/02/1998
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
24 34 496330
ABOS BASSA, LAURA
24/04/1998
ARA
FORMI 54,410 52,880 01:47,290 90,90
41 13 12504
OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
24/06/1998
NAV
ESQNV 57,020 57,130 01:54,150 152,34
19 496338
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
30/11/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
18 793473
RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
05/11/1997
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
30 496329
URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
27/04/1998
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
3 29 793266
RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
24/06/1998
ARA
MAYEN 51,260 49,740 01:41,000 34,57
34 44 496288
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
05/02/1997
CAT
CAEI 56,060 53,670 01:49,730 112,76
46 13773
BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
18/06/1998
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNS1
15 47 496337
MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
10/01/1998
ARA
PANTI 53,700 51,500 01:45,200 72,19
46 43 1492802
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA Cr
31/07/1997
CYL
MAF 64,100 59,750 02:03,850 239,22
12 40 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 53,180 51,370 01:44,550 66,37
40 8 496335
ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
04/03/1998
CYL
MAF 57,170 56,220 01:53,390 145,54
37 496310
CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
19/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
13 36 496307
SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
17/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 52,610 52,040 01:44,650 67,26
26 61 496344
FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
25/05/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,280 51,240 01:47,520 92,96
30 51 496325
GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
20/07/1998
CAT
CEVA 56,630 52,540 01:49,170 107,74
44 23 793549
BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
17/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 60,570 60,530 02:01,100 214,59
21 496348
DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
22/01/1998
CAT
SCOGE 0,00 DNQ1
10 52 496343
SANS SORIA, MIREIA
02/03/1998
CAT
AISC 53,130 50,070 01:43,200 54,27
38 20 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 56,510 54,450 01:50,960 123,77
11 2 496327
MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
09/11/1998
CAT
CAEI 52,010 51,740 01:43,750 59,20
8 58 496339
HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
10/09/1998
ARA
PANTI 53,290 49,310 01:42,600 48,90
23 33 496324
PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
21/05/1998
CAT
LMCE 54,150 53,110 01:47,260 90,64
1 17 496285
TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
31/07/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,850 47,290 01:37,140 0,00
29 45 496298
BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
04/08/1997
ARA
PANTI 56,400 52,650 01:49,050 106,67
5 35 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 51,500 49,990 01:41,490 38,96
28 49 496341
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
07/07/1998
NAV
ESQNV 55,170 53,320 01:48,490 101,65
59 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF1
21 16 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 53,640 53,040 01:46,680 85,44