Código
12ALP I 2-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
11 63 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 49,110 48,100 01:37,210 126,70
77 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNQ2
69 594386
MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
23/01/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNQ2
20 82 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 49,930 51,490 01:41,420 158,57
27 1 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 51,080 51,940 01:43,020 170,68
46 62 7490239
PINYOL GIL, ALBERT
26/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 57,910 57,440 01:55,350 264,02
16 14 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 48,920 51,280 01:40,200 149,34
41 6 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 60,810 50,690 01:51,500 234,88
35 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
21 54 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,680 52,100 01:41,780 161,30
96 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
49 60 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,560 59,870 01:56,430 272,20
64 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
17 793267
CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
10/09/1998
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
5 3 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 44,560 46,410 01:30,970 79,46
8 32 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,090 47,520 01:34,610 107,02
46 793277
PERDICES COS, ANDREU
21/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
43 1492447
REYNE MAGRET, ANIOL
10/12/1997
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF2
100 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
50 58 594895
ABADIA GARRIDO, BENJAMIN
29/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 59,180 60,950 02:00,130 300,21
19 89 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 51,040 49,360 01:40,400 150,85
75 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
49 7490932
JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
16/05/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
98 492221
BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
25/11/1998
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNQ1
7 86 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,940 46,150 01:32,090 87,94
4 13467
AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
22/04/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNQ1
28 42 1492717
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
04/07/1997
CAT
CEAC 50,920 53,300 01:44,220 179,77
9 76 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 47,470 47,320 01:34,790 108,38
24 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
35 88 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 59,010 50,580 01:49,590 220,42
70 793374
INGLA VIVES, FELIX
17/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ2
38 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF2
2 45 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 41,260 40,930 01:22,190 13,00
51 102 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 61,300 65,340 02:06,640 349,49
25 25 2492420
SOLA GRAU, GERARD
29/07/1997
CAT
S.C.C 46,970 55,940 01:42,910 169,85
30 12 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 52,430 52,690 01:45,120 186,58
15 11533
OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
18/06/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
45 10 793334
PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
01/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 53,400 58,920 01:52,320 241,09
87 6492297
HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
22 84 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 50,380 52,110 01:42,490 166,67
23 99 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 51,650 50,890 01:42,540 167,05
48 793373
LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
05/12/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
31 95 794152
CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
28/12/1998
CAT
C.C.E 53,640 52,650 01:46,290 195,44
1 8 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 40,520 40,060 01:20,580 0,81
12 33 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,660 49,920 01:37,580 129,50
34 80 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 49,760 57,060 01:46,820 199,45
44 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ2
93 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
17 47 6492298
HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 49,000 51,220 01:40,220 149,49
85 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
10 73 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,630 48,070 01:35,700 115,27
31 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
38 51 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 53,720 56,910 01:50,630 228,29
27 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
11 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
91 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
37 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
3 16 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 42,430 42,930 01:25,360 37,00
54 92 492219
GIRIBET BONCOMPTE, JORDI
02/10/1998
CAT
AISC 65,520 66,370 02:11,890 389,23
57 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
26 74 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 54,200 48,740 01:42,940 170,08
40 65 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 55,490 55,970 01:51,460 234,58
15 72 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 50,150 49,910 01:40,060 148,28
47 61 7693169
LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
21/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,110 59,860 01:55,970 268,72
6 50 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 47,200 43,850 01:31,050 80,07
18 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
24 83 7492320
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
06/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 52,060 50,600 01:42,660 167,96
39 793453
HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
30/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
52 79 793470
INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
17/12/1998
CAT
E.E.C 63,120 63,530 02:06,650 349,57
48 13 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 52,990 63,110 01:56,100 269,70
36 81 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 59,600 50,500 01:50,100 224,28
78 793415
SALLES GOULA, MARC
01/01/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
14 26 13531
ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
01/09/1998
CAT
CSFC 49,100 49,610 01:38,710 138,06
18 36 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 48,560 51,750 01:40,310 150,17
21 793691
GOL MESTRE, MARC
02/01/1997
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNF1
55 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
13 53 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 52,390 45,530 01:37,920 132,08
94 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
4 20 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 44,740 45,710 01:30,450 75,53
43 97 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 55,400 56,300 01:51,700 236,39
39 67 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 56,450 54,380 01:50,830 229,81
34 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNQ2
29 28 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 51,340 53,610 01:44,950 185,29
23 491893
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, MIQUEL
22/11/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
53 56 793454
RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
16/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 68,030 60,980 02:09,010 367,43
66 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
40 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
30 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF1
68 793413
MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
18/12/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
41 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
19 1492746
OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
30/04/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
37 90 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 54,490 56,120 01:50,610 228,14
22 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
101 1492722
SOLES FONT, QUIM
08/12/1997
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ2
44 9 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 53,990 57,720 01:51,710 236,47
42 5 492187
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 53,770 57,760 01:51,530 235,11
32 7 594544
VALERO SALVO, SERGI
04/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 52,540 53,960 01:46,500 197,03
2 1492713
BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
15/05/1997
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
55 29 793891
BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
04/01/1998
CAT
CEVA 66,200 68,110 02:14,310 407,55
33 59 693158
PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
27/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 53,610 53,040 01:46,650 198,16
71 1492716
CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
03/11/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1