Código
12ALP I 1-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
45 45
21 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
42,440 44,680 01:27,120 162,44
19 19
36 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
38,640 42,300 01:20,940 89,48
27 27
24 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
40,600 42,440 01:23,040 114,27
60 60
58 CASTELLARNAU ALVAREZ, ALBA
2000 - E.E.C
595167

CAT
50,500 53,690 01:44,190 363,97
12 12
9 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
37,720 41,380 01:19,100 67,75
59 59
19 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
51,320 51,790 01:43,110 351,22
54 54
12 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
45,080 46,620 01:31,700 216,51
6 6
66 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
37,160 39,640 01:16,800 40,60
57 57
53 CASTELLARNAU BOU, ANEU
2000 - E.E.C
595168

CAT
47,370 52,430 01:39,800 312,14
21 21
49 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
39,730 41,730 01:21,460 95,61
28 28
52 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
39,990 43,190 01:23,180 115,92
999999 999999
5 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNQ2
34 34
63 MORENO ALEU, ARIADNA
2000 - U.E.C
594443

CAT
40,450 43,950 01:24,400 130,32
47 47
17 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
43,320 44,510 01:27,830 170,82
4 4
14 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
37,160 39,470 01:16,630 38,59
53 53
26 GRAS ROS, CAMILA
2000 - E.E.C
595169

CAT
43,910 47,180 01:31,090 209,31
999999 999999
15 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
45 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
35,610 38,500 01:14,110 8,84
1 1
8 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
35,460 38,230 01:13,690 3,88
61 61
31 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2000 - LMCE
594440

CAT
50,770 56,160 01:46,930 396,32
8 8
48 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
37,490 40,150 01:17,640 50,51
52 52
40 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, CLARA
2000 - CEVA
594498

CAT
43,590 47,160 01:30,750 205,29
38 38
6 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
42,110 43,860 01:25,970 148,86
46 46
51 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
41,290 45,860 01:27,150 162,79
40 40
67 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
41,800 44,830 01:26,630 156,65
13 13
42 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
38,330 40,820 01:19,150 68,34
41 41
59 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
42,550 44,310 01:26,860 159,37
22 22
46 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
39,620 42,260 01:21,880 100,57
51 51
38 PUIGBO CAMPS, GEMMA
2000 - CEAC
594915

CAT
43,600 46,750 01:30,350 200,57
9 9
57 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
37,370 40,460 01:17,830 52,76
23 23
32 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
39,870 42,430 01:22,300 105,53
20 20
30 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
39,780 41,650 01:21,430 95,26
32 32
35 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
40,800 43,360 01:24,160 127,49
18 18
61 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
39,490 41,030 01:20,520 84,52
999999 999999
11 BELLSOLA LIARTE, JOANA
1999 - S.C.C
594574

CAT
0,00DNS1
25 25
47 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
40,230 42,460 01:22,690 110,14
999999 999999
65 VERGES MONTMANY, JULIA
2000 - LMCE
594387

CAT
0,00DNS1
49 49
16 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
42,920 45,380 01:28,300 176,37
43 43
54 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
41,890 45,120 01:27,010 161,14
24 24
55 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
39,830 42,760 01:22,590 108,96
999999 999999
10 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
0,00DNS1
56 56
64 TOBIA RUBERT, LOLA
2000 - U.E.C
594453

CAT
45,300 48,340 01:33,640 239,41
14 14
18 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
39,300 39,870 01:19,170 68,58
55 55
4 JIMENEZ MURTRA, MAR
2000 - CEAC
594914

CAT
45,390 47,650 01:33,040 232,33
33 33
20 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
41,100 43,120 01:24,220 128,20
42 42
25 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
42,280 44,670 01:26,950 160,43
15 15
23 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
39,080 41,250 01:20,330 82,27
30 30
56 VIDAL OLIVER, MARINA
1999 - CEAC
794107

CAT
41,170 42,660 01:23,830 123,60
7 7
50 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
37,440 39,960 01:17,400 47,68
44 44
33 CARRIERE PIERA, MARTA
2000 - CAEI
594382

CAT
42,430 44,640 01:27,070 161,85
29 29
2 NOGUERAS ROCA, MARTA
1999 - C.E.T
793775

CAT
40,730 42,780 01:23,510 119,82
37 37
28 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
41,450 44,250 01:25,700 145,67
48 48
13 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
42,500 45,360 01:27,860 171,17
58 58
39 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
47,760 52,230 01:39,990 314,38
50 50
37 CUBARSI GALIA, NATALIA
2000 - S.C.C
594569

CAT
43,260 46,970 01:30,230 199,15
10 10
1 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
37,980 40,470 01:18,450 60,08
31 31
44 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
40,680 43,370 01:24,050 126,19
26 26
43 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
40,250 42,720 01:22,970 113,44
16 16
29 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
38,630 41,780 01:20,410 83,22
999999 999999
22 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
60 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
36,900 38,940 01:15,840 29,26
36 36
3 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
40,510 44,250 01:24,760 134,57
35 35
7 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
40,760 43,890 01:24,650 133,28
17 17
34 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
38,870 41,600 01:20,470 83,93
11 11
27 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
37,990 40,860 01:18,850 64,80
5 5
62 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
36,490 40,190 01:16,680 39,18
39 39
41 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
41,750 44,760 01:26,510 155,24