Código
12ALP I 1-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
44 44
21 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
51,480 77,460 02:08,940 291,68
15 15
36 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
49,080 53,770 01:42,850 109,23
18 18
24 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
49,750 56,310 01:46,060 131,68
52 52
58 CASTELLARNAU ALVAREZ, ALBA
2000 - E.E.C
595167

CAT
76,170 79,260 02:35,430 476,92
7 7
9 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
46,000 51,820 01:37,820 74,06
47 47
19 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
64,250 69,940 02:14,190 328,39
41 41
12 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
58,520 65,790 02:04,310 259,30
4 4
66 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
45,290 48,780 01:34,070 47,83
51 51
53 CASTELLARNAU BOU, ANEU
2000 - E.E.C
595168

CAT
74,950 79,160 02:34,110 467,69
33 33
49 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
55,590 59,700 01:55,290 196,22
20 20
52 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
52,910 53,850 01:46,760 136,57
999999 999999
5 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNQ1
36 36
63 MORENO ALEU, ARIADNA
2000 - U.E.C
594443

CAT
57,340 58,570 01:55,910 200,56
27 27
17 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
52,150 58,120 01:50,270 161,12
5 5
14 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
45,090 50,390 01:35,480 57,69
45 45
26 GRAS ROS, CAMILA
2000 - E.E.C
595169

CAT
63,220 67,890 02:11,110 306,85
999999 999999
15 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
0,00DNQ2
1 1
45 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
41,100 46,130 01:27,230 0,00
3 3
8 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
42,680 48,110 01:30,790 24,90
49 49
31 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2000 - LMCE
594440

CAT
64,900 69,730 02:14,630 331,47
10 10
48 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
47,230 52,020 01:39,250 84,06
34 34
40 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, CLARA
2000 - CEVA
594498

CAT
55,270 60,030 01:55,300 196,29
31 31
6 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
52,700 59,990 01:52,690 178,04
48 48
51 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
58,840 75,530 02:14,370 329,65
29 29
67 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
54,480 57,440 01:51,920 172,66
999999 999999
42 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
0,00DNS2
25 25
59 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
53,290 56,590 01:49,880 158,39
17 17
46 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
50,320 54,480 01:44,800 122,87
40 40
38 PUIGBO CAMPS, GEMMA
2000 - CEAC
594915

CAT
60,570 63,520 02:04,090 257,76
6 6
57 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
46,300 51,290 01:37,590 72,45
24 24
32 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
55,150 54,540 01:49,690 157,06
999999 999999
30 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
0,00DNQ1
21 21
35 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
52,410 55,560 01:47,970 145,03
12 12
61 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
49,620 50,300 01:39,920 88,74
999999 999999
11 BELLSOLA LIARTE, JOANA
1999 - S.C.C
594574

CAT
0,00DNS1
39 39
47 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
58,720 59,600 01:58,320 217,41
999999 999999
65 VERGES MONTMANY, JULIA
2000 - LMCE
594387

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
16 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
0,00DNQ2
37 37
55 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
55,340 61,090 01:56,430 204,20
28 28
10 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
53,240 58,560 01:51,800 171,82
999999 999999
64 TOBIA RUBERT, LOLA
2000 - U.E.C
594453

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
0,00DNQ1
43 43
4 JIMENEZ MURTRA, MAR
2000 - CEAC
594914

CAT
59,980 66,770 02:06,750 276,36
16 16
20 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
49,560 53,370 01:42,930 109,79
26 26
25 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
54,070 55,980 01:50,050 159,58
999999 999999
23 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
0,00DNQ2
32 32
56 VIDAL OLIVER, MARINA
1999 - CEAC
794107

CAT
56,370 58,260 01:54,630 191,61
13 13
50 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
48,860 51,580 01:40,440 92,38
35 35
33 CARRIERE PIERA, MARTA
2000 - CAEI
594382

CAT
54,210 61,380 01:55,590 198,32
999999 999999
2 NOGUERAS ROCA, MARTA
1999 - C.E.T
793775

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
28 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
55,680 61,830 01:57,510 211,75
22 22
13 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
51,320 56,930 01:48,250 146,99
50 50
39 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
68,830 72,460 02:21,290 378,04
46 46
37 CUBARSI GALIA, NATALIA
2000 - S.C.C
594569

CAT
63,300 68,610 02:11,910 312,45
999999 999999
1 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
0,00DNF2
42 42
43 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
61,410 62,940 02:04,350 259,58
8 8
29 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
46,710 51,960 01:38,670 80,00
14 14
22 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
49,400 52,500 01:41,900 102,59
2 2
60 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
42,680 46,020 01:28,700 10,28
19 19
3 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
50,300 56,160 01:46,460 134,48
23 23
7 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
51,430 57,640 01:49,070 152,73
11 11
34 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
47,210 52,190 01:39,400 85,10
9 9
27 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
47,870 51,230 01:39,100 83,01
999999 999999
62 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
41 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
54,410 57,650 01:52,060 173,64