Código
12-ALP16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
25 25
54 GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
1995 - LEITR
496158

CYL
80,390 76,080 02:36,470 298,98
3 3
29 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
60,560 56,880 01:57,440 70,32
14 14
40 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
67,310 60,840 02:08,150 133,06
23 23
49 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
74,980 67,320 02:22,300 215,96
999999 999999
47 SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
1995 - CEVA
496183

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 MORA -, Anais
25175 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
0,00DNF1
16 16
57 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
70,390 64,270 02:14,660 171,20
999999 999999
31 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
18 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
58 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
72,420 64,600 02:17,020 185,03
13 13
66 PLANAS -, CARLA
25189 AND 66,680 60,610 02:07,290 128,02
20 20
41 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
73,220 66,140 02:19,360 198,74
24 24
51 DE SARRAGA PUGES, CARLA
1996 - CANMC
496244

CAT
74,520 69,150 02:23,670 223,99
999999 999999
6 RUIZ CASTILLO, CAROLINA
1981 - CEOE
495318

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 JIMENEZ DURAN, CLARA
1995 - CEAC
496194

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
32 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
70,790 65,790 02:16,580 182,45
999999 999999
61 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
13 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
60,210 56,830 01:57,040 67,97
999999 999999
59 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
5 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
0,00DNF1
19 19
43 CASTELLVI BERINI, JULIA
1995 - ELIT
496251

CAT
71,400 65,810 02:17,210 186,14
999999 999999
10 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
33 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 OLIVA VILARASAU, LAIA
1995 - GRANU
496149

CAT
0,00DNQ2
8 8
30 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
63,650 59,010 02:02,660 100,90
5 5
27 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
63,260 57,450 02:00,710 89,47
999999 999999
56 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
64 SANSA -, MARIA
25176 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
0,00DNF2
10 10
35 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
65,870 58,530 02:04,400 111,09
999999 999999
52 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 COLOMBI -, MARIE
197635 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
1995 - LLIVI
496176

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
1996 - AASTN
496272

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
17 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
62,510 57,430 01:59,940 84,96
12 12
36 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
67,230 59,420 02:06,650 124,27
7 7
28 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
64,880 57,450 02:02,330 98,97
999999 999999
21 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, NEREA
1994 - FORMI
496125

ARA
0,00DNQ1
9 9
19 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
64,410 59,210 02:03,620 106,52
1 1
4 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
53,400 50,720 01:44,120 -7,72
11 11
26 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
66,350 59,570 02:05,920 120,00
999999 999999
7 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
55 DE GRACIA GARCIA, PAULA
1996 - MONTA
496253

MAD
75,390 66,790 02:22,180 215,26
999999 999999
60 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNF1
15 15
44 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
70,210 60,840 02:11,050 150,05
26 26
62 LOPEZ GARCIA, TANIA
1996 - LEITR
496274

CYL
83,740 77,360 02:41,100 326,10
999999 999999
50 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
39 COS REBOLLO, TERESA
1993 - U.E.C
496008

CAT
79,050 62,720 02:21,770 212,86
6 6
24 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
64,980 56,940 02:01,920 96,56