Código
12-ALP16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
42 42
61 GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
1995 - LEITR
496158

CYL
65,940 67,340 02:13,280 274,28
15 15
22 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
57,550 58,260 01:55,810 124,12
32 32
42 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
63,070 61,380 02:04,450 198,39
27 27
43 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
60,310 62,550 02:02,860 184,72
34 34
51 SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
1995 - CEVA
496183

CAT
61,890 63,730 02:05,620 208,44
14 14
28 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
57,030 56,780 01:53,810 106,93
13 13
27 MORA -, Anais
25175 56,460 55,910 01:52,370 94,56
2 2
3 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
49,450 52,080 01:41,530 1,38
25 25
23 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
56,350 63,260 01:59,610 156,78
35 35
49 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
62,100 63,590 02:05,690 209,04
19 19
31 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
57,540 59,550 01:57,090 135,12
18 18
26 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
58,390 58,600 01:56,990 134,27
5 5
1 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
51,520 53,190 01:44,710 28,72
7 7
12 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
52,010 53,080 01:45,090 31,98
999999 999999
16 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 PLANAS -, CARLA
25189 AND 0,00DNF2
37 37
50 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
63,700 64,740 02:08,440 232,68
1 1
10 RUIZ CASTILLO, CAROLINA
1981 - CEOE
495318

ANZ
50,180 51,040 01:41,220 -1,28
999999 999999
18 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
0,00DNF2
40 40
53 JIMENEZ DURAN, CLARA
1995 - CEAC
496194

CAT
68,750 62,670 02:11,420 258,29
12 12
19 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
55,750 56,340 01:52,090 92,15
999999 999999
40 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
58 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
72,670 71,660 02:24,330 369,26
28 28
44 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
60,860 62,590 02:03,450 189,79
999999 999999
9 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
0,00DNF1
3 3
4 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
50,710 52,940 01:43,650 19,61
999999 999999
37 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
2 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
56,850 55,090 01:51,940 90,86
39 39
57 CASTELLVI BERINI, JULIA
1995 - ELIT
496251

CAT
66,710 64,290 02:11,000 254,68
6 6
13 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
51,910 53,050 01:44,960 30,87
999999 999999
46 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
0,00DNS1
43 43
52 OLIVA VILARASAU, LAIA
1995 - GRANU
496149

CAT
67,330 69,000 02:16,330 300,50
17 17
29 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
57,630 59,340 01:56,970 134,09
29 29
30 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
62,680 61,420 02:04,100 195,38
999999 999999
6 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
62 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
61,390 63,000 02:04,390 197,87
41 41
64 SANSA -, MARIA
25176 AND 67,800 65,080 02:12,880 270,84
10 10
7 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
54,100 55,710 01:49,810 72,55
20 20
34 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
58,530 59,160 01:57,690 140,28
999999 999999
66 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
47 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
61,990 63,800 02:05,790 209,90
9 9
17 COLOMBI -, MARIE
197635 FRA 54,630 54,580 01:49,210 67,40
29 29
48 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
60,520 63,580 02:04,100 195,38
4 4
8 BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
1995 - LLIVI
496176

CAT
51,610 53,070 01:44,680 28,46
999999 999999
11 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNF1
45 45
60 ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
1996 - AASTN
496272

VAS
72,100 68,430 02:20,530 336,59
999999 999999
20 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
25 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
58,390 58,340 01:56,730 132,03
21 21
21 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
56,770 61,530 01:58,300 145,52
999999 999999
33 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
0,00DNS1
33 33
45 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, NEREA
1994 - FORMI
496125

ARA
62,730 62,590 02:05,320 205,86
24 24
39 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
59,040 59,780 01:58,820 149,99
999999 999999
5 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
24 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
59,410 59,100 01:58,510 147,33
8 8
15 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
51,400 54,120 01:45,520 35,68
44 44
59 DE GRACIA GARCIA, PAULA
1996 - MONTA
496253

MAD
68,850 68,390 02:17,240 308,32
999999 999999
38 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNQ1
26 26
32 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
60,190 60,470 02:00,660 165,81
46 46
65 LOPEZ GARCIA, TANIA
1996 - LEITR
496274

CYL
73,760 69,040 02:22,800 356,11
38 38
56 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
65,300 64,780 02:10,080 246,78
999999 999999
36 COS REBOLLO, TERESA
1993 - U.E.C
496008

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
35 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
59,010 59,580 01:58,590 148,02