Código
12-ALP13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
15 33 496158
GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
23/02/1995
CYL
LEITR 59,120 57,490 01:56,610 291,60
6 1 496220
ALEU ROIG, AINA
21/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 46,840 48,010 01:34,850 81,35
13 25177
BORJA -, Alexandra
0,00 DNF1
21 496042
DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
14/10/1993
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
7 496266
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
08/10/1996
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
7 6 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 46,950 48,190 01:35,140 84,15
14 18 496106
MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
14/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 56,890 57,660 01:54,550 271,69
31 496271
BONALS DE JUAN, BERTA
20/03/1996
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
17 23 496244
DE SARRAGA PUGES, CARLA
23/04/1996
CAT
CANMC 59,800 58,930 01:58,730 312,08
8 5 496059
LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
25/11/1994
MAD
PILAR 48,880 49,870 01:38,750 119,03
18 24 495959
MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
01/01/1991
MAD
AMSTD 59,990 60,640 02:00,630 330,44
16 495989
VALERO FERNANDEZ, CLARA
04/10/1993
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
20 20 496169
DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
03/05/1995
AST
PJRES 60,420 61,430 02:01,850 342,23
2 496240
VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
05/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
11 34 496254
MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
27/05/1996
MAD
AMSTD 51,520 52,300 01:43,820 168,02
22 22 496080
LOPEZ NEGRO, ELENA
26/09/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 62,250 63,630 02:05,880 381,17
3 10 25179
LARREGOLA -, GEMMA
AND
45,750 46,940 01:32,690 60,48
9 14 496140
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
27/03/1995
CAT
GRANU 49,830 48,980 01:38,810 119,61
12 19 496269
ORFILA TERES, JANINA
17/06/1996
CAT
E.E.C 55,990 56,170 01:52,160 248,60
1 8 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 44,350 45,690 01:30,040 34,87
13 17 496149
OLIVA VILARASAU, LAIA
25/09/1995
CAT
GRANU 56,230 56,880 01:53,110 257,78
5 9 496023
OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
22/04/1993
CAT
U.E.C 46,830 47,120 01:33,950 72,65
29 496228
ESTEFANELL ALOS, MARIA
19/03/1996
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF1
30 496252
DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
09/12/1996
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
23 26 496260
GARRIGOSA ESPEJO, MARIA C
07/08/1996
ANZ
RURAL 64,860 68,680 02:13,540 455,18
15 496255
BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
2 4 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 44,930 46,080 01:31,010 44,24
10 12 496070
OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
29/05/1994
CAT
GRAN 49,810 50,120 01:39,930 130,43
4 3 496232
MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
26/01/1996
CAT
GRANU 46,560 47,290 01:33,850 71,68
11 496142
DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
27/04/1995
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS1
21 25 496127
MONTAÑA NICOLA, ONA
27/04/1994
CAT
E.E.C 62,580 61,360 02:03,940 362,42
16 27 496253
DE GRACIA GARCIA, PAULA
13/10/1996
MAD
TECALP 58,250 59,480 01:57,730 302,42
28 25183
PEDRAGOSA -, Raquel
0,00 DNF1
19 32 496274
LOPEZ GARCIA, TANIA
16/03/1996
CYL
LEITR 60,590 61,000 02:01,590 339,72