Código
12-ALP13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
4 44 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 42,510 44,270 01:26,780 28,20
32 105 20412
TOME -, ALBERT
AND
50,310 50,580 01:40,890 171,34
11 49 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 44,890 46,470 01:31,360 74,66
44 91 492032
BORREGO SALGADO, ALBERTO
18/11/1994
ANZ
MONAC 55,090 55,060 01:50,150 265,28
107 492134
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
21/06/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
41 81 6531187
POLO -, ALVARO
USA
52,440 52,450 01:44,890 211,92
50 95 491674
LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
30/09/1965
MAD
AMSTD 58,340 59,380 01:57,720 342,07
14 51 690543
PIZZINI -, ANDREA
ITA
46,550 45,850 01:32,400 85,21
43 86 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 53,890 53,580 01:47,470 238,09
1 41 20378
ESTEVE -, Axel
42,020 43,740 01:25,760 17,85
19 61 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 46,010 46,930 01:32,940 90,69
28 76 20411
RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
AND
49,800 48,220 01:38,020 142,22
39 103 492102
FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 52,110 52,120 01:44,230 205,22
40 93 491978
SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
27/06/1995
MAD
AMSTD 52,300 52,060 01:44,360 206,54
2 47 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 42,090 43,760 01:25,850 18,76
55 109 492098
PEREZ DONES, DIEGO
30/11/1996
MAD
3CANT 64,250 64,820 02:09,070 457,21
47 104 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 57,190 58,120 01:55,310 317,62
56 100 491819
CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
01/09/1954
MAD
VEM 69,140 64,980 02:14,120 508,44
42 84 492049
BOTIN D ORNANO, EMILIO
24/03/1995
MAD
TECALP 53,060 53,470 01:46,530 228,55
92 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
34 80 491440
ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
08/05/1991
MAD
AMSTD 50,660 51,080 01:41,740 179,96
48 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNQ2
99 491826
FERRERO ZAMORA, Fco JAVIER
25/02/1961
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNF1
46 89 491948
FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
11/07/1984
CYL
LEITR 56,550 56,130 01:52,680 290,94
25 78 491676
COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
17/11/1992
MAD
AMSTD 48,630 48,850 01:37,480 136,74
3 46 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 42,690 44,000 01:26,690 27,28
53 20389
CASAL -, Guillem
0,00 DNF1
36 88 491840
LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
27/04/1991
CYL
LEITR 50,720 51,330 01:42,050 183,11
33 82 491647
VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
01/07/1992
MAD
AMSTD 50,640 50,520 01:41,160 174,08
5 45 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 43,310 44,670 01:27,980 40,37
6 52 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 43,910 44,780 01:28,690 47,57
7 42 491444
ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
05/07/1991
VAS
ZABA 44,080 44,930 01:29,010 50,82
29 73 491739
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
12/11/1993
MAD
AMSTD 49,170 48,860 01:38,030 142,32
67 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
69 490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
45 94 492035
FUENTES SANZ, JAIME
28/09/1994
MAD
3CANT 55,720 56,530 01:52,250 286,58
31 90 492126
ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
01/10/1996
CAT
E.E.C 49,560 49,690 01:39,250 154,70
22 70 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 47,090 47,590 01:34,680 108,34
13 50 491377
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
02/09/1990
NAV
ESQNV 45,560 46,470 01:32,030 81,46
30 65 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 48,240 50,160 01:38,400 146,08
35 85 491953
RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
24/06/1995
CAT
LMCE 50,790 51,180 01:41,970 182,29
26 68 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 48,560 48,940 01:37,500 136,95
17 58 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 46,060 46,810 01:32,870 89,98
111 492132
TORRES Q DE LA MOTA, LEONARDO
11/01/1996
MAD
GIGAN 0,00 DNQ1
18 43 20360
ROMAIN -, Lopez Dovina
46,620 46,280 01:32,900 90,28
79 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
38 110 490813
RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
02/05/1976
MAD
AMSTD 51,750 50,760 01:42,510 187,77
52 101 492119
VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
11/10/1995
ANZ
RURAL 62,260 62,030 02:04,290 408,72
48 106 492131
BAHCIVANJI BANDEIRA, LUIZ E
12/06/1995
MAD
NOROE 57,580 58,040 01:55,620 320,77
27 74 20415
PIÑAR -, MARC
AND
48,360 49,250 01:37,610 138,06
9 56 20416
VIEITEZ -, MARC
AND
45,530 45,760 01:31,290 73,95
21 83 20098
ARGÜELLES -, MARCOS
ANDORRA
47,120 46,690 01:33,810 99,51
51 96 492043
GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
28/03/1995
ANZ
RURAL 61,380 60,360 02:01,740 382,85
49 98 492100
SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
03/05/1996
MAD
TECALP 58,510 58,070 01:56,580 330,51
87 491912
PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
25/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
77 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
54 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
20 72 20424
LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
AND
46,760 46,530 01:33,290 94,24
37 75 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 50,700 51,570 01:42,270 185,34
54 97 492041
SUAREZ GARCIA, OSCAR
28/12/1995
MAD
NOROE 65,180 62,630 02:07,810 444,43
71 20409
BINON -, OXAN
AND
0,00 DNS2
16 64 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 46,590 46,130 01:32,720 88,46
15 60 491653
LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
08/11/1992
MAD
ZIMAS 46,110 46,300 01:32,410 85,31
8 55 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 44,950 46,050 01:31,000 71,01
12 59 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 45,880 45,650 01:31,530 76,38
10 63 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 45,220 46,110 01:31,330 74,36
62 20190
DAVID -, Rous
0,00 DNS2
53 108 492094
VARELA PEREZ, TOMAS
23/09/1996
MAD
NOROE 63,720 63,260 02:06,980 436,01
102 491820
ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
25/11/1957
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
24 66 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 48,130 49,060 01:37,190 133,80
23 57 491509
VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
04/05/1991
CAT
LMCE 47,390 47,980 01:35,370 115,34