Código
12-ALP13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
44 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
42,510 44,270 01:26,780 28,20
32 32
105 TOME -, ALBERT
20412 AND 50,310 50,580 01:40,890 171,34
11 11
49 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
44,890 46,470 01:31,360 74,66
44 44
91 BORREGO SALGADO, ALBERTO
1994 - MONAC
492032

ANZ
55,090 55,060 01:50,150 265,28
999999 999999
107 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
0,00DNF1
41 41
81 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 52,440 52,450 01:44,890 211,92
50 50
95 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
58,340 59,380 01:57,720 342,07
14 14
51 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 46,550 45,850 01:32,400 85,21
43 43
86 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
53,890 53,580 01:47,470 238,09
1 1
41 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 42,020 43,740 01:25,760 17,85
19 19
61 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
46,010 46,930 01:32,940 90,69
28 28
76 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 49,800 48,220 01:38,020 142,22
39 39
103 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
52,110 52,120 01:44,230 205,22
40 40
93 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
52,300 52,060 01:44,360 206,54
2 2
47 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
42,090 43,760 01:25,850 18,76
55 55
109 PEREZ DONES, DIEGO
1996 - 3CANT
492098

MAD
64,250 64,820 02:09,070 457,21
47 47
104 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
57,190 58,120 01:55,310 317,62
56 56
100 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
69,140 64,980 02:14,120 508,44
42 42
84 BOTIN D ORNANO, EMILIO
1995 - TECALP
492049

MAD
53,060 53,470 01:46,530 228,55
999999 999999
92 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
0,00DNF1
34 34
80 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
50,660 51,080 01:41,740 179,96
999999 999999
48 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
99 FERRERO ZAMORA, Fco JAVIER
1961 - VEM
491826

MAD
0,00DNF1
46 46
89 FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
1984 - LEITR
491948

CYL
56,550 56,130 01:52,680 290,94
25 25
78 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
48,630 48,850 01:37,480 136,74
3 3
46 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
42,690 44,000 01:26,690 27,28
999999 999999
53 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 0,00DNF1
36 36
88 LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
1991 - LEITR
491840

CYL
50,720 51,330 01:42,050 183,11
33 33
82 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
50,640 50,520 01:41,160 174,08
5 5
45 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
43,310 44,670 01:27,980 40,37
6 6
52 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
43,910 44,780 01:28,690 47,57
7 7
42 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
44,080 44,930 01:29,010 50,82
29 29
73 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
49,170 48,860 01:38,030 142,32
999999 999999
67 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
69 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNF1
45 45
94 FUENTES SANZ, JAIME
1994 - 3CANT
492035

MAD
55,720 56,530 01:52,250 286,58
31 31
90 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
49,560 49,690 01:39,250 154,70
22 22
70 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
47,090 47,590 01:34,680 108,34
13 13
50 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
45,560 46,470 01:32,030 81,46
30 30
65 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
48,240 50,160 01:38,400 146,08
35 35
85 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
50,790 51,180 01:41,970 182,29
26 26
68 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
48,560 48,940 01:37,500 136,95
17 17
58 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
46,060 46,810 01:32,870 89,98
999999 999999
111 TORRES Q DE LA MOTA, LEONARDO
1996 - GIGAN
492132

MAD
0,00DNQ1
18 18
43 ROMAIN -, Lopez Dovina
20360 46,620 46,280 01:32,900 90,28
999999 999999
79 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
110 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
51,750 50,760 01:42,510 187,77
52 52
101 VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
1995 - RURAL
492119

ANZ
62,260 62,030 02:04,290 408,72
48 48
106 BAHCIVANJI BANDEIRA, LUIZ E
1995 - NOROE
492131

MAD
57,580 58,040 01:55,620 320,77
27 27
74 PIÑAR -, MARC
20415 AND 48,360 49,250 01:37,610 138,06
9 9
56 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 45,530 45,760 01:31,290 73,95
21 21
83 ARGÜELLES -, MARCOS
20098 ANDORRA 47,120 46,690 01:33,810 99,51
51 51
96 GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
1995 - RURAL
492043

ANZ
61,380 60,360 02:01,740 382,85
49 49
98 SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
1996 - TECALP
492100

MAD
58,510 58,070 01:56,580 330,51
999999 999999
87 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
77 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
72 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 46,760 46,530 01:33,290 94,24
37 37
75 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
50,700 51,570 01:42,270 185,34
54 54
97 SUAREZ GARCIA, OSCAR
1995 - NOROE
492041

MAD
65,180 62,630 02:07,810 444,43
999999 999999
71 BINON -, OXAN
20409 AND 0,00DNS2
16 16
64 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
46,590 46,130 01:32,720 88,46
15 15
60 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
46,110 46,300 01:32,410 85,31
8 8
55 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
44,950 46,050 01:31,000 71,01
12 12
59 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
45,880 45,650 01:31,530 76,38
10 10
63 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
45,220 46,110 01:31,330 74,36
999999 999999
62 DAVID -, Rous
20190 0,00DNS2
53 53
108 VARELA PEREZ, TOMAS
1996 - NOROE
492094

MAD
63,720 63,260 02:06,980 436,01
999999 999999
102 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
66 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
48,130 49,060 01:37,190 133,80
23 23
57 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
47,390 47,980 01:35,370 115,34