Código
12-ALP13-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
16 128 496158
GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
23/02/1995
CYL
LEITR 58,320 71,650 02:09,970 292,03
6 110 496220
ALEU ROIG, AINA
21/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 48,450 54,430 01:42,880 110,54
111 25177
BORJA -, Alexandra
0,00 DNF2
124 496042
DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
14/10/1993
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
4 131 496266
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
08/10/1996
MAD
NOROE 45,950 51,670 01:37,620 75,30
3 103 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 45,400 51,620 01:37,020 71,28
14 129 496106
MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
14/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 59,650 67,980 02:07,630 276,35
9 118 496271
BONALS DE JUAN, BERTA
20/03/1996
CAT
CANMC 51,890 61,590 01:53,480 181,55
13 117 496244
DE SARRAGA PUGES, CARLA
23/04/1996
CAT
CANMC 58,950 67,140 02:06,090 266,03
109 496059
LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
25/11/1994
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF2
15 130 495959
MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
01/01/1991
MAD
AMSTD 58,940 68,840 02:07,780 277,36
12 114 495989
VALERO FERNANDEZ, CLARA
04/10/1993
ANZ
RURAL 59,930 65,090 02:05,020 258,87
11 125 496169
DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
03/05/1995
AST
PJRES 56,750 67,730 02:04,480 255,25
107 496240
VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
05/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
132 496254
MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
27/05/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
18 116 496080
LOPEZ NEGRO, ELENA
26/09/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 65,880 74,250 02:20,130 360,10
102 25179
LARREGOLA -, GEMMA
AND
0,00 DNF2
8 113 496140
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
27/03/1995
CAT
GRANU 50,060 58,210 01:48,270 146,65
120 496269
ORFILA TERES, JANINA
17/06/1996
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNS1
1 104 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 42,270 48,780 01:31,050 31,28
115 496149
OLIVA VILARASAU, LAIA
25/09/1995
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
5 101 496023
OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
22/04/1993
CAT
U.E.C 46,040 52,570 01:38,610 81,93
126 496228
ESTEFANELL ALOS, MARIA
19/03/1996
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF1
10 123 496252
DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
09/12/1996
CAT
CANMC 54,350 63,480 01:57,830 210,70
127 496260
GARRIGOSA ESPEJO, MARIA C
07/08/1996
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ1
7 122 496255
BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 50,030 57,110 01:47,140 139,08
105 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
112 496070
OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
29/05/1994
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNQ2
2 106 496232
MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
26/01/1996
CAT
GRANU 44,510 52,050 01:36,560 68,19
108 496142
DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
27/04/1995
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS1
17 119 496127
MONTAÑA NICOLA, ONA
27/04/1994
CAT
E.E.C 60,890 72,380 02:13,270 314,14
0 496253
DE GRACIA GARCIA, PAULA
13/10/1996
MAD
MONTA 0,00 DNS1
133 25183
PEDRAGOSA -, Raquel
0,00 DNQ2
121 496274
LOPEZ GARCIA, TANIA
16/03/1996
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNQ2