Código
12-ALP13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
2 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
41,080 41,930 01:23,010 27,08
999999 999999
66 TOME -, ALBERT
20412 AND 0,00DNF1
10 10
17 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
44,310 43,090 01:27,400 59,73
49 49
50 BORREGO SALGADO, ALBERTO
1994 - MONAC
492032

ANZ
61,600 58,290 01:59,890 301,37
47 47
64 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
60,810 58,290 01:59,100 295,49
38 38
37 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 52,240 52,400 01:44,640 187,95
45 45
59 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
59,630 58,720 01:58,350 289,91
5 5
1 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 42,800 41,930 01:24,730 39,87
35 35
39 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
50,800 52,410 01:43,210 177,31
2 2
8 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 41,120 41,790 01:22,910 26,34
18 18
16 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
46,860 46,160 01:33,020 101,53
31 31
62 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 50,870 49,140 01:40,010 153,52
37 37
55 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
52,880 51,520 01:44,400 186,16
999999 999999
40 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNF2
20 20
23 ROUS -, DAVID
20190 47,170 45,970 01:33,140 102,42
1 1
10 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
41,000 41,020 01:22,020 19,72
54 54
61 PEREZ DONES, DIEGO
1996 - 3CANT
492098

MAD
76,350 72,310 02:28,660 515,34
999999 999999
57 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
0,00DNF2
51 51
51 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
72,900 71,540 02:24,440 483,95
42 42
42 BOTIN D ORNANO, EMILIO
1995 - TECALP
492049

MAD
54,810 55,700 01:50,510 231,61
44 44
70 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
60,490 57,650 01:58,140 288,35
40 40
48 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
55,450 52,570 01:48,020 213,09
999999 999999
0 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNS1
52 52
56 FERRERO ZAMORA, Fco JAVIER
1961 - VEM
491826

MAD
73,220 72,270 02:25,490 491,76
43 43
54 FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
1984 - LEITR
491948

CYL
56,520 56,320 01:52,840 248,93
29 29
31 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
50,540 47,680 01:38,220 140,20
999999 999999
7 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
6 6
12 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 42,500 42,570 01:25,070 42,40
41 41
58 LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
1991 - LEITR
491840

CYL
54,520 54,550 01:49,070 220,90
999999 999999
27 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
0,00DNQ1
4 4
3 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
41,540 43,040 01:24,580 38,76
7 7
5 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
42,630 42,760 01:25,390 44,78
23 23
14 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
45,010 49,910 01:34,920 115,66
17 17
28 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 46,260 45,370 01:31,630 91,19
25 25
30 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
47,980 47,900 01:35,880 122,80
22 22
18 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
47,970 46,500 01:34,470 112,31
999999 999999
29 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 FUENTES SANZ, JAIME
1994 - 3CANT
492035

MAD
0,00DNF1
48 48
47 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
52,810 66,570 01:59,380 297,57
28 28
38 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
49,470 48,330 01:37,800 137,08
13 13
15 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
44,120 44,450 01:28,570 68,43
26 26
52 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
48,590 48,180 01:36,770 129,42
36 36
36 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
52,480 51,350 01:43,830 181,93
999999 999999
21 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
0,00DNF1
50 50
67 TORRES Q DE LA MOTA, LEONARDO
1996 - GIGAN
492132

MAD
64,080 67,830 02:11,910 390,76
32 32
34 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
51,100 50,230 01:41,330 163,33
39 39
63 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
53,550 51,730 01:45,280 192,71
999999 999999
69 VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
1995 - RURAL
492119

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
49 BAHCIVANJI BANDEIRA, LUIZ E
1995 - NOROE
492131

MAD
0,00DNF1
19 19
33 PIÑAR -, MARC
20415 AND 46,620 46,440 01:33,060 101,83
9 9
20 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 44,910 42,470 01:27,380 59,58
21 21
32 ARGÜELLES -, MARCOS
20098 ANDORRA 47,740 46,340 01:34,080 109,41
46 46
45 GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
1995 - RURAL
492043

ANZ
59,180 59,510 01:58,690 292,44
999999 999999
46 SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
1996 - TECALP
492100

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
0,00DNQ2
14 14
19 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
45,120 43,790 01:28,910 70,96
999999 999999
6 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
60 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 47,310 54,360 01:41,670 165,86
34 34
35 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
50,830 51,110 01:41,940 167,87
999999 999999
65 SUAREZ GARCIA, OSCAR
1995 - NOROE
492041

MAD
0,00DNQ1
11 11
41 BINON -, OXAN
20409 AND 45,280 42,590 01:27,870 63,23
30 30
4 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
52,760 45,830 01:38,590 142,95
12 12
11 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
43,860 44,400 01:28,260 66,13
8 8
9 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
43,520 43,200 01:26,720 54,67
24 24
25 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
47,710 48,070 01:35,780 122,06
15 15
26 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
45,540 44,500 01:30,040 79,37
999999 999999
68 VARELA PEREZ, TOMAS
1996 - NOROE
492094

MAD
0,00DNF2
53 53
53 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
73,490 74,790 02:28,280 512,51
27 27
24 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
48,540 48,690 01:37,230 132,84
16 16
13 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
45,640 45,340 01:30,980 86,36