Código
12-ALP13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 2 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 41,080 41,930 01:23,010 27,08
66 20412
TOME -, ALBERT
AND
0,00 DNF1
10 17 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 44,310 43,090 01:27,400 59,73
49 50 492032
BORREGO SALGADO, ALBERTO
18/11/1994
ANZ
MONAC 61,600 58,290 01:59,890 301,37
47 64 492134
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
21/06/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 60,810 58,290 01:59,100 295,49
38 37 6531187
POLO -, ALVARO
USA
52,240 52,400 01:44,640 187,95
45 59 491674
LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
30/09/1965
MAD
AMSTD 59,630 58,720 01:58,350 289,91
5 1 690543
PIZZINI -, ANDREA
ITA
42,800 41,930 01:24,730 39,87
35 39 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 50,800 52,410 01:43,210 177,31
2 8 20378
ESTEVE -, Axel
41,120 41,790 01:22,910 26,34
18 16 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 46,860 46,160 01:33,020 101,53
31 62 20411
RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
AND
50,870 49,140 01:40,010 153,52
37 55 492102
FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 52,880 51,520 01:44,400 186,16
40 491978
SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
27/06/1995
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
20 23 20190
ROUS -, DAVID
47,170 45,970 01:33,140 102,42
1 10 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 41,000 41,020 01:22,020 19,72
54 61 492098
PEREZ DONES, DIEGO
30/11/1996
MAD
3CANT 76,350 72,310 02:28,660 515,34
57 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNF2
51 51 491819
CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
01/09/1954
MAD
VEM 72,900 71,540 02:24,440 483,95
42 42 492049
BOTIN D ORNANO, EMILIO
24/03/1995
MAD
TECALP 54,810 55,700 01:50,510 231,61
44 70 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 60,490 57,650 01:58,140 288,35
40 48 491440
ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
08/05/1991
MAD
AMSTD 55,450 52,570 01:48,020 213,09
0 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNS1
52 56 491826
FERRERO ZAMORA, Fco JAVIER
25/02/1961
MAD
VEM 73,220 72,270 02:25,490 491,76
43 54 491948
FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
11/07/1984
CYL
LEITR 56,520 56,320 01:52,840 248,93
29 31 491676
COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
17/11/1992
MAD
AMSTD 50,540 47,680 01:38,220 140,20
7 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
6 12 20389
CASAL -, Guillem
42,500 42,570 01:25,070 42,40
41 58 491840
LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
27/04/1991
CYL
LEITR 54,520 54,550 01:49,070 220,90
27 491647
VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
01/07/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
4 3 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 41,540 43,040 01:24,580 38,76
7 5 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 42,630 42,760 01:25,390 44,78
23 14 491444
ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
05/07/1991
VAS
ZABA 45,010 49,910 01:34,920 115,66
17 28 20141
DEL MORAL -, IVAN
AND
46,260 45,370 01:31,630 91,19
25 30 491739
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
12/11/1993
MAD
AMSTD 47,980 47,900 01:35,880 122,80
22 18 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 47,970 46,500 01:34,470 112,31
29 490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
44 492035
FUENTES SANZ, JAIME
28/09/1994
MAD
3CANT 0,00 DNF1
48 47 492126
ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
01/10/1996
CAT
E.E.C 52,810 66,570 01:59,380 297,57
28 38 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 49,470 48,330 01:37,800 137,08
13 15 491377
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
02/09/1990
NAV
ESQNV 44,120 44,450 01:28,570 68,43
26 52 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 48,590 48,180 01:36,770 129,42
36 36 491953
RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
24/06/1995
CAT
LMCE 52,480 51,350 01:43,830 181,93
21 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
22 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
50 67 492132
TORRES Q DE LA MOTA, LEONARDO
11/01/1996
MAD
GIGAN 64,080 67,830 02:11,910 390,76
32 34 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 51,100 50,230 01:41,330 163,33
39 63 490813
RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
02/05/1976
MAD
AMSTD 53,550 51,730 01:45,280 192,71
69 492119
VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
11/10/1995
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ2
49 492131
BAHCIVANJI BANDEIRA, LUIZ E
12/06/1995
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
19 33 20415
PIÑAR -, MARC
AND
46,620 46,440 01:33,060 101,83
9 20 20416
VIEITEZ -, MARC
AND
44,910 42,470 01:27,380 59,58
21 32 20098
ARGÜELLES -, MARCOS
ANDORRA
47,740 46,340 01:34,080 109,41
46 45 492043
GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
28/03/1995
ANZ
RURAL 59,180 59,510 01:58,690 292,44
46 492100
SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
03/05/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
43 491912
PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
25/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ2
14 19 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 45,120 43,790 01:28,910 70,96
6 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
33 60 20424
LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
AND
47,310 54,360 01:41,670 165,86
34 35 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 50,830 51,110 01:41,940 167,87
65 492041
SUAREZ GARCIA, OSCAR
28/12/1995
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNQ1
11 41 20409
BINON -, OXAN
AND
45,280 42,590 01:27,870 63,23
30 4 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 52,760 45,830 01:38,590 142,95
12 11 491653
LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
08/11/1992
MAD
ZIMAS 43,860 44,400 01:28,260 66,13
8 9 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 43,520 43,200 01:26,720 54,67
24 25 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 47,710 48,070 01:35,780 122,06
15 26 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 45,540 44,500 01:30,040 79,37
68 492094
VARELA PEREZ, TOMAS
23/09/1996
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF2
53 53 491820
ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
25/11/1957
CAT
LMCE 73,490 74,790 02:28,280 512,51
27 24 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 48,540 48,690 01:37,230 132,84
16 13 491509
VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
04/05/1991
CAT
LMCE 45,640 45,340 01:30,980 86,36