Código
12-ALP11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
78 793690
GUEREÑU CAMPO, ADOLFO
20/05/1996
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF2
44 48 794143
FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE, ADRIAN
10/07/1985
AST
ONLY 112,680 65,150 02:57,830 667,08
25 45 492112
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
24/02/1995
AST
TORRE 55,760 61,410 01:57,170 271,92
38 67 492116
RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
15/12/1996
ANZ
RURAL 61,440 70,190 02:11,630 366,12
20 77 492134
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
21/06/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 54,250 57,680 01:51,930 237,79
24 34 491774
BECERRA GARCIA, ALFONSO
20/08/1992
AST
UOVDO 54,510 61,240 01:55,750 262,67
34 51 491773
PEREZ MENENDEZ, ANGEL R
28/03/1986
AST
UOVDO 59,950 66,780 02:06,730 334,20
55 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF2
64 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM 0,00 DNQ2
52 7491893
DIEZ ACEDO, CARLOS
07/11/1996
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNQ1
10 35 491978
SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
27/06/1995
MAD
AMSTD 48,360 54,350 01:42,710 177,72
30 39 491949
MARTINEZ PARRONDO, DAVID
21/12/1978
CYL
Arbas 56,370 64,280 02:00,650 294,59
0 7491935
GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
09/04/1996
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNS1
54 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNS1
37 69 492133
GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
07/07/1996
CYL
LEITR 69,970 59,390 02:09,360 351,33
37 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
32 75 492106
FEO GAVELA, ENRIQUE
20/08/1996
AST
PJRES 58,020 64,600 02:02,620 307,42
0 491071
MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
03/08/1985
AST
VPICA 0,00 DNS1
41 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF2
35 28 491948
FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
11/07/1984
CYL
LEITR 51,840 75,350 02:07,190 337,20
5 24 491676
COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
17/11/1992
MAD
AMSTD 47,240 52,100 01:39,340 155,77
41 56 595389
FLOREZ DE LA SIERRA, FRANCISCO
09/03/1976
CYL
LEITR 78,520 63,880 02:22,400 436,28
26 57 492096
MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
29/04/1996
MAD
AMSTD 56,730 61,000 01:57,730 275,57
27 23 491840
LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
27/04/1991
CYL
LEITR 62,730 55,590 01:58,320 279,41
9 33 491647
VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
01/07/1992
MAD
AMSTD 48,750 53,080 01:41,830 171,99
11 62 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 52,490 53,640 01:46,130 200,00
13 47 491846
GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
02/09/1993
AST
CERRA 52,420 55,380 01:47,800 210,88
8 22 491739
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
12/11/1993
MAD
AMSTD 48,330 52,470 01:40,800 165,28
7 30 491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY 47,650 52,190 01:39,840 159,03
46 74 7490879
RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
05/05/1932
CAB
SIDEN 104,240 209,290 05:13,530 1551,07
44 491903
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
04/07/1992
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNF1
0 595412
PEREZ-LANDALUCE LOPEZ, JAVIER
15/11/1959
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNS1
16 36 491755
CASARES MAGAZ, JAVIER
31/03/1989
CYL
CONTY 53,200 56,410 01:49,610 222,67
71 492091
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
21/04/1996
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF1
42 65 1492974
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
21/04/1954
AST
CMPSK 60,890 82,300 02:23,190 441,42
33 61 2493046
LOPEZ HERMIDA, JOSE Mn
24/07/1974
AST
VPICA 58,080 65,270 02:03,350 312,18
43 53 595372
PEREZ ABREU, JUAN
02/01/1961
GAL
CBZAM 82,260 86,870 02:49,130 610,41
0 492117
MARTIN ALARCON, JUAN
18/11/1996
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS1
28 63 14188
PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
20/03/1993
GAL
CBZAM 57,960 60,770 01:58,730 282,08
23 60 492090
CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
29/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 54,140 60,180 01:54,320 253,36
45 66 7490880
APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
01/01/1941
AST
CVDNG 86,260 108,870 03:15,130 779,78
31 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
18 46 490009
ANEL MARTIN-GRANIZO, JULIO
10/05/1974
CYL
LEITR 52,910 58,770 01:51,680 236,16
72 492132
TORRES Q DE LA MOTA, LEONARDO
11/01/1996
MAD
GIGAN 0,00 DNQ1
36 50 492119
VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
11/10/1995
ANZ
RURAL 58,270 69,740 02:08,010 342,54
39 68 7491941
FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
12/02/1996
CYL
LEITR 56,620 79,940 02:16,560 398,23
40 29 491971
CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
16/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 82,560 58,100 02:20,660 424,94
31 40 491780
GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
18/06/1993
ARA
EMEM 52,570 68,910 02:01,480 300,00
43 492043
GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
28/03/1995
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ1
19 42 492108
PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
07/03/1995
AST
TORRE 52,150 59,550 01:51,700 236,29
21 19 491912
PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
25/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 54,300 57,920 01:52,220 239,68
1 26 491278
MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
02/12/1989
AST
UOVDO 44,230 49,410 01:33,640 118,64
6 32 491247
BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
11/03/1989
AST
DAPEL 46,840 52,540 01:39,380 156,03
58 1492583
GARCIA MIRANDA, PABLO
09/05/1996
CYL
PEC 0,00 DNQ1
17 49 491506
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
17/03/1991
AST
PJRES 47,890 62,280 01:50,170 226,32
15 21 492033
FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
01/05/1995
AST
TORRE 53,970 54,910 01:48,880 217,92
22 70 595361
ZAPICO GARCIA, PEDRO
10/08/1972
CYL
PEC 54,760 59,420 01:54,180 252,44
12 73 492111
SUAREZ DIAZ, PELAYO
16/08/1995
AST
ONLY 51,340 54,920 01:46,260 200,85
29 59 492107
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/07/1996
AST
UOVDO 56,730 62,070 01:58,800 282,54
14 38 491839
PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
11/01/1994
CYL
MAF 51,770 56,760 01:48,530 215,64
76 595415
GARCIA ROMANO, RENATO
20/11/1967
CYL
Arbas 0,00 DNS1
2 27 491100
CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
19/06/1987
CYL
CONTY 42,500 55,300 01:37,800 145,74
3 25 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 46,250 51,770 01:38,020 147,17
4 20 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 46,530 51,980 01:38,510 150,36