Código
12-ALP11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
78 GUEREÑU CAMPO, ADOLFO
1996 - MAF
793690

CYL
0,00DNF2
44 44
48 FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE, ADRIAN
1985 - ONLY
794143

AST
112,680 65,150 02:57,830 667,08
25 25
45 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
55,760 61,410 01:57,170 271,92
38 38
67 RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
1996 - RURAL
492116

ANZ
61,440 70,190 02:11,630 366,12
20 20
77 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
54,250 57,680 01:51,930 237,79
24 24
34 BECERRA GARCIA, ALFONSO
1992 - UOVDO
491774

AST
54,510 61,240 01:55,750 262,67
34 34
51 PEREZ MENENDEZ, ANGEL R
1986 - UOVDO
491773

AST
59,950 66,780 02:06,730 334,20
999999 999999
55 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
64 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
52 DIEZ ACEDO, CARLOS
1996 - CONTY
7491893

CYL
0,00DNQ1
10 10
35 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
48,360 54,350 01:42,710 177,72
30 30
39 MARTINEZ PARRONDO, DAVID
1978 - Arbas
491949

CYL
56,370 64,280 02:00,650 294,59
999999 999999
0 GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1996 - LEITR
7491935

CYL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
54 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
0,00DNS1
37 37
69 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
69,970 59,390 02:09,360 351,33
999999 999999
37 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
0,00DNF1
32 32
75 FEO GAVELA, ENRIQUE
1996 - PJRES
492106

AST
58,020 64,600 02:02,620 307,42
999999 999999
0 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
1985 - VPICA
491071

AST
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
41 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
0,00DNF2
35 35
28 FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
1984 - LEITR
491948

CYL
51,840 75,350 02:07,190 337,20
5 5
24 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
47,240 52,100 01:39,340 155,77
41 41
56 FLOREZ DE LA SIERRA, FRANCISCO
1976 - LEITR
595389

CYL
78,520 63,880 02:22,400 436,28
26 26
57 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
56,730 61,000 01:57,730 275,57
27 27
23 LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
1991 - LEITR
491840

CYL
62,730 55,590 01:58,320 279,41
9 9
33 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
48,750 53,080 01:41,830 171,99
11 11
62 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
52,490 53,640 01:46,130 200,00
13 13
47 GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
1993 - CERRA
491846

AST
52,420 55,380 01:47,800 210,88
8 8
22 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
48,330 52,470 01:40,800 165,28
7 7
30 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
47,650 52,190 01:39,840 159,03
46 46
74 RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
1932 - SIDEN
7490879

CAB
104,240 209,290 05:13,530 1551,07
999999 999999
44 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
1992 - UOVDO
491903

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 PEREZ-LANDALUCE LOPEZ, JAVIER
1959 - CONTY
595412

CYL
0,00DNS1
16 16
36 CASARES MAGAZ, JAVIER
1989 - CONTY
491755

CYL
53,200 56,410 01:49,610 222,67
999999 999999
71 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
1996 - CDEC
492091

CYL
0,00DNF1
42 42
65 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
1954 - CMPSK
1492974

AST
60,890 82,300 02:23,190 441,42
33 33
61 LOPEZ HERMIDA, JOSE Mn
1974 - VPICA
2493046

AST
58,080 65,270 02:03,350 312,18
43 43
53 PEREZ ABREU, JUAN
1961 - CBZAM
595372

GAL
82,260 86,870 02:49,130 610,41
999999 999999
0 MARTIN ALARCON, JUAN
1996 - RURAL
492117

ANZ
0,00DNS1
28 28
63 PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
1993 - CBZAM
14188

GAL
57,960 60,770 01:58,730 282,08
23 23
60 CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
1996 - CONTY
492090

CYL
54,140 60,180 01:54,320 253,36
45 45
66 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
86,260 108,870 03:15,130 779,78
999999 999999
31 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNF1
18 18
46 ANEL MARTIN-GRANIZO, JULIO
1974 - LEITR
490009

CYL
52,910 58,770 01:51,680 236,16
999999 999999
72 TORRES Q DE LA MOTA, LEONARDO
1996 - GIGAN
492132

MAD
0,00DNQ1
36 36
50 VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
1995 - RURAL
492119

ANZ
58,270 69,740 02:08,010 342,54
39 39
68 FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
1996 - LEITR
7491941

CYL
56,620 79,940 02:16,560 398,23
40 40
29 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
82,560 58,100 02:20,660 424,94
31 31
40 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
52,570 68,910 02:01,480 300,00
999999 999999
43 GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
1995 - RURAL
492043

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
19 19
42 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
52,150 59,550 01:51,700 236,29
21 21
19 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
54,300 57,920 01:52,220 239,68
1 1
26 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
44,230 49,410 01:33,640 118,64
6 6
32 BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
1989 - DAPEL
491247

AST
46,840 52,540 01:39,380 156,03
999999 999999
58 GARCIA MIRANDA, PABLO
1996 - PEC
1492583

CYL
0,00DNQ1
17 17
49 SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
1991 - PJRES
491506

AST
47,890 62,280 01:50,170 226,32
15 15
21 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
53,970 54,910 01:48,880 217,92
22 22
70 ZAPICO GARCIA, PEDRO
1972 - PEC
595361

CYL
54,760 59,420 01:54,180 252,44
12 12
73 SUAREZ DIAZ, PELAYO
1995 - ONLY
492111

AST
51,340 54,920 01:46,260 200,85
29 29
59 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
56,730 62,070 01:58,800 282,54
14 14
38 PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
1994 - MAF
491839

CYL
51,770 56,760 01:48,530 215,64
999999 999999
76 GARCIA ROMANO, RENATO
1967 - Arbas
595415

CYL
0,00DNS1
2 2
27 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
42,500 55,300 01:37,800 145,74
3 3
25 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
46,250 51,770 01:38,020 147,17
4 4
20 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
46,530 51,980 01:38,510 150,36