Código
12-ALP11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
59 GUEREÑU CAMPO, ADOLFO
1996 - MAF
793690

CYL
53,820 53,430 01:47,250 308,35
999999 999999
48 FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE, ADRIAN
1985 - ONLY
794143

AST
0,00DNF2
25 25
45 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
52,770 53,400 01:46,170 300,31
999999 999999
73 RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
1996 - RURAL
492116

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
22 22
61 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
52,120 50,560 01:42,680 274,34
999999 999999
34 BECERRA GARCIA, ALFONSO
1992 - UOVDO
491774

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 PEREZ MENENDEZ, ANGEL R
1986 - UOVDO
491773

AST
0,00DNS1
16 16
77 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
48,980 45,890 01:34,870 216,22
1 1
56 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
41,430 40,540 01:21,970 120,22
29 29
55 DIEZ ACEDO, CARLOS
1996 - CONTY
7491893

CYL
55,340 56,110 01:51,450 339,60
999999 999999
35 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
39 MARTINEZ PARRONDO, DAVID
1978 - Arbas
491949

CYL
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
0 GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1996 - LEITR
7491935

CYL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
54 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
0,00DNS1
17 17
64 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
49,510 48,390 01:37,900 238,77
999999 999999
37 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
0,00DNF2
28 28
60 FEO GAVELA, ENRIQUE
1996 - PJRES
492106

AST
55,440 54,860 01:50,300 331,04
38 38
76 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
1985 - VPICA
491071

AST
64,780 55,680 02:00,460 406,65
15 15
41 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
47,530 46,670 01:34,200 211,23
26 26
25 FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
1984 - LEITR
491948

CYL
48,250 58,180 01:46,430 302,25
999999 999999
27 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
0,00DNF2
30 30
51 FLOREZ DE LA SIERRA, FRANCISCO
1976 - LEITR
595389

CYL
56,760 57,550 01:54,310 360,89
999999 999999
69 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
0,00DNF1
10 10
28 LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
1991 - LEITR
491840

CYL
44,810 45,060 01:29,870 179,01
9 9
21 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
44,760 44,380 01:29,140 173,58
12 12
75 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
47,140 45,160 01:32,300 197,09
11 11
47 GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
1993 - CERRA
491846

AST
46,510 45,210 01:31,720 192,78
999999 999999
19 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
0,00DNF2
8 8
30 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
44,470 44,310 01:28,780 170,90
43 43
72 RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
1932 - SIDEN
7490879

CAB
141,430 78,970 03:40,400 1150,38
31 31
44 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
1992 - UOVDO
491903

AST
61,490 53,260 01:54,750 364,16
37 37
74 PEREZ-LANDALUCE LOPEZ, JAVIER
1959 - CONTY
595412

CYL
58,950 59,150 01:58,100 389,09
21 21
36 CASARES MAGAZ, JAVIER
1989 - CONTY
491755

CYL
50,400 50,060 01:40,460 257,82
999999 999999
57 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
1996 - CDEC
492091

CYL
0,00DNQ1
42 42
63 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
1954 - CMPSK
1492974

AST
100,130 67,330 02:47,460 756,41
35 35
66 LOPEZ HERMIDA, JOSE Mn
1974 - VPICA
2493046

AST
56,620 61,160 01:57,780 386,71
40 40
65 PEREZ ABREU, JUAN
1961 - CBZAM
595372

GAL
74,330 72,490 02:26,820 602,82
999999 999999
0 MARTIN ALARCON, JUAN
1996 - RURAL
492117

ANZ
0,00DNS1
24 24
71 PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
1993 - CBZAM
14188

GAL
52,710 50,340 01:43,050 277,09
999999 999999
62 CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
1996 - CONTY
492090

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
1941 - RGCC
7490880

AST
0,00DNS1
5 5
26 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
42,540 44,000 01:26,540 154,23
19 19
46 ANEL MARTIN-GRANIZO, JULIO
1974 - LEITR
490009

CYL
49,470 49,940 01:39,410 250,00
999999 999999
52 TORRES Q DE LA MOTA, LEONARDO
1996 - GIGAN
492132

MAD
0,00DNQ1
36 36
50 VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
1995 - RURAL
492119

ANZ
58,500 59,380 01:57,880 387,45
33 33
53 FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
1996 - LEITR
7491941

CYL
58,610 57,050 01:55,660 370,93
39 39
29 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
45,910 75,180 02:01,090 411,34
18 18
40 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
48,270 49,750 01:38,020 239,66
23 23
43 GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
1995 - RURAL
492043

ANZ
50,860 51,900 01:42,760 274,93
999999 999999
42 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
0,00DNQ1
3 3
33 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
42,180 42,720 01:24,900 142,02
4 4
31 BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
1989 - DAPEL
491247

AST
42,990 43,160 01:26,150 151,33
34 34
67 GARCIA MIRANDA, PABLO
1996 - PEC
1492583

CYL
59,340 58,180 01:57,520 384,77
13 13
49 SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
1991 - PJRES
491506

AST
46,760 45,560 01:32,320 197,24
14 14
24 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
47,210 46,640 01:33,850 208,63
20 20
58 ZAPICO GARCIA, PEDRO
1972 - PEC
595361

CYL
50,850 48,850 01:39,700 252,16
32 32
68 SUAREZ DIAZ, PELAYO
1995 - ONLY
492111

AST
66,750 48,500 01:55,250 367,88
999999 999999
78 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
1994 - MAF
491839

CYL
0,00DNF1
41 41
70 GARCIA ROMANO, RENATO
1967 - Arbas
595415

CYL
73,380 79,360 02:32,740 646,87
2 2
23 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
39,680 43,480 01:23,160 129,08
7 7
22 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
43,900 44,550 01:28,450 168,44
6 6
32 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
44,070 43,140 01:27,210 159,21