Código
12-ALP11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
27 59 793690
GUEREÑU CAMPO, ADOLFO
20/05/1996
CYL
MAF 53,820 53,430 01:47,250 308,35
48 794143
FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE, ADRIAN
10/07/1985
AST
ONLY 0,00 DNF2
25 45 492112
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
24/02/1995
AST
TORRE 52,770 53,400 01:46,170 300,31
73 492116
RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
15/12/1996
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ1
22 61 492134
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
21/06/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 52,120 50,560 01:42,680 274,34
34 491774
BECERRA GARCIA, ALFONSO
20/08/1992
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNQ1
0 491773
PEREZ MENENDEZ, ANGEL R
28/03/1986
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNS1
16 77 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 48,980 45,890 01:34,870 216,22
1 56 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM 41,430 40,540 01:21,970 120,22
29 55 7491893
DIEZ ACEDO, CARLOS
07/11/1996
CYL
CONTY 55,340 56,110 01:51,450 339,60
35 491978
SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
27/06/1995
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
39 491949
MARTINEZ PARRONDO, DAVID
21/12/1978
CYL
Arbas 0,00 DNS2
0 7491935
GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
09/04/1996
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNS1
54 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNS1
17 64 492133
GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
07/07/1996
CYL
LEITR 49,510 48,390 01:37,900 238,77
37 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF2
28 60 492106
FEO GAVELA, ENRIQUE
20/08/1996
AST
PJRES 55,440 54,860 01:50,300 331,04
38 76 491071
MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
03/08/1985
AST
VPICA 64,780 55,680 02:00,460 406,65
15 41 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 47,530 46,670 01:34,200 211,23
26 25 491948
FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
11/07/1984
CYL
LEITR 48,250 58,180 01:46,430 302,25
27 491676
COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
17/11/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
30 51 595389
FLOREZ DE LA SIERRA, FRANCISCO
09/03/1976
CYL
LEITR 56,760 57,550 01:54,310 360,89
69 492096
MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
29/04/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
10 28 491840
LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
27/04/1991
CYL
LEITR 44,810 45,060 01:29,870 179,01
9 21 491647
VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
01/07/1992
MAD
AMSTD 44,760 44,380 01:29,140 173,58
12 75 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 47,140 45,160 01:32,300 197,09
11 47 491846
GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
02/09/1993
AST
CERRA 46,510 45,210 01:31,720 192,78
19 491739
SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
12/11/1993
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
8 30 491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY 44,470 44,310 01:28,780 170,90
43 72 7490879
RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
05/05/1932
CAB
SIDEN 141,430 78,970 03:40,400 1150,38
31 44 491903
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
04/07/1992
AST
UOVDO 61,490 53,260 01:54,750 364,16
37 74 595412
PEREZ-LANDALUCE LOPEZ, JAVIER
15/11/1959
CYL
CONTY 58,950 59,150 01:58,100 389,09
21 36 491755
CASARES MAGAZ, JAVIER
31/03/1989
CYL
CONTY 50,400 50,060 01:40,460 257,82
57 492091
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
21/04/1996
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNQ1
42 63 1492974
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
21/04/1954
AST
CMPSK 100,130 67,330 02:47,460 756,41
35 66 2493046
LOPEZ HERMIDA, JOSE Mn
24/07/1974
AST
VPICA 56,620 61,160 01:57,780 386,71
40 65 595372
PEREZ ABREU, JUAN
02/01/1961
GAL
CBZAM 74,330 72,490 02:26,820 602,82
0 492117
MARTIN ALARCON, JUAN
18/11/1996
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS1
24 71 14188
PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
20/03/1993
GAL
CBZAM 52,710 50,340 01:43,050 277,09
62 492090
CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
29/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNQ2
0 7490880
APESTEGUIA DIAZ, JUAN
01/01/1941
AST
CVDNG 0,00 DNS1
5 26 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 42,540 44,000 01:26,540 154,23
19 46 490009
ANEL MARTIN-GRANIZO, JULIO
10/05/1974
CYL
LEITR 49,470 49,940 01:39,410 250,00
52 492132
TORRES Q DE LA MOTA, LEONARDO
11/01/1996
MAD
GIGAN 0,00 DNQ1
36 50 492119
VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
11/10/1995
ANZ
RURAL 58,500 59,380 01:57,880 387,45
33 53 7491941
FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
12/02/1996
CYL
LEITR 58,610 57,050 01:55,660 370,93
39 29 491971
CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
16/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 45,910 75,180 02:01,090 411,34
18 40 491780
GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
18/06/1993
ARA
EMEM 48,270 49,750 01:38,020 239,66
23 43 492043
GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
28/03/1995
ANZ
RURAL 50,860 51,900 01:42,760 274,93
42 492108
PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
07/03/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF2
20 491912
PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
25/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
3 33 491278
MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
02/12/1989
AST
UOVDO 42,180 42,720 01:24,900 142,02
4 31 491247
BUENO DE LA ROSA, OSCAR
11/03/1989
AST
DAPEL 42,990 43,160 01:26,150 151,33
34 67 1492583
GARCIA MIRANDA, PABLO
09/05/1996
CYL
PEC 59,340 58,180 01:57,520 384,77
13 49 491506
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
17/03/1991
AST
PJRES 46,760 45,560 01:32,320 197,24
14 24 492033
FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
01/05/1995
AST
TORRE 47,210 46,640 01:33,850 208,63
20 58 595361
ZAPICO GARCIA, PEDRO
10/08/1972
CYL
PEC 50,850 48,850 01:39,700 252,16
32 68 492111
SUAREZ DIAZ, PELAYO
16/08/1995
AST
ONLY 66,750 48,500 01:55,250 367,88
78 492107
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/07/1996
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNF1
38 491839
PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
11/01/1994
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
41 70 595415
GARCIA ROMANO, RENATO
20/11/1967
CYL
Arbas 73,380 79,360 02:32,740 646,87
2 23 491100
CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
19/06/1987
CYL
CONTY 39,680 43,480 01:23,160 129,08
7 22 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 43,900 44,550 01:28,450 168,44
6 32 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 44,070 43,140 01:27,210 159,21