Código
12-ALP10 -3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
88 0
,
01/01/1920
0,00 DNF1
17 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
120 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
52 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
26 4 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 33,920 37,760 01:11,680 69,74
20 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
34 49 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 38,260 35,900 01:14,160 92,90
4 13 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAEI 33,960 32,240 01:06,200 18,57
65 98 6531187
POLO -, ALVARO
USA
44,300 43,030 01:27,330 215,89
5 12 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 33,630 32,750 01:06,380 20,25
8 10 690543
PIZZINI -, ANDREA
ITA
35,620 32,880 01:08,500 40,05
24 64 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 36,680 34,930 01:11,610 69,09
58 114 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 42,460 41,000 01:23,460 179,75
15 26 491858
ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
05/11/1994
CAEI 36,210 33,470 01:09,680 51,07
1 15 20386
PUIG -, ARNAU
AND
33,450 31,870 01:05,320 10,35
14 25 491930
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
14/03/1994
GRAN 36,330 33,010 01:09,340 47,89
74 491889
SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
28/11/1994
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
7 20378
ESTEVE -, Axel
0,00 DNQ2
105 194808
ROUZOUL -, BASTIEN
FRA
0,00 DNS1
17 48 492073
MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
09/03/1996
CAT
SOL 36,290 33,570 01:09,860 52,75
108 492022
SUAREZ DE PUGA, BOSCO
23/01/1995
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
104 491705
CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
06/05/1992
E.E.C 0,00 DNF1
6 3 491894
DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
23/11/1993
CAT
LMCE 33,960 33,010 01:06,970 25,76
95 492001
SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
21/04/1995
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
30 35 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
GRANU 37,500 35,510 01:13,010 82,16
16 27 491877
BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
08/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 36,270 33,530 01:09,800 52,19
118 481778
GROMOV -, DANIIL
RUS
0,00 DNS1
73 107 491939
MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
05/05/1992
AST
UOVDO 63,140 45,280 01:48,420 412,85
90 492018
MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
11/06/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
3 8 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 33,250 32,930 01:06,180 18,38
63 80 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
LMCE 44,460 41,990 01:26,450 207,68
27 67 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU 37,220 35,210 01:12,430 76,75
54 491789
RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
17/12/1993
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
19 30 491734
LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
24/07/1993
GRANU 36,470 33,450 01:09,920 53,31
21 6190036
PARENT -, EMERIC
FRA
0,00 DNF1
68 119 492049
BOTIN D ORNANO, EMILIO
24/03/1995
MAD
TECALP 46,320 42,670 01:28,990 231,40
6 491629
GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
19/11/1992
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
59 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNS1
37 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF2
19 20394
BARIOS -, GABRIEL
AND
0,00 DNF1
50 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
69 103 492124
MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
05/09/1996
CEAC 45,750 44,410 01:30,160 242,32
33 14 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 33,950 40,030 01:13,980 91,22
42 20389
CASAL -, Guillem
0,00 DNF2
89 491956
ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
27/04/1995
GRAN 0,00 DNS1
28 78 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
LMCE 37,700 34,750 01:12,450 76,93
8 122 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 35,820 32,680 01:08,500 40,05
22 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
41 18 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 35,860 41,500 01:17,360 122,79
40 39 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 37,000 39,940 01:16,940 118,87
21 53 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CEVA 35,110 35,070 01:10,180 55,74
46 491444
ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
05/07/1991
VAS
ZABA 0,00 DNF2
57 87 492056
ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
24/05/1996
CAEI 43,020 40,390 01:23,410 179,29
36 86 490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD 39,220 36,190 01:15,410 104,58
61 124 492126
ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
01/10/1996
E.E.C 42,870 41,500 01:24,370 188,25
97 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
38 47 491377
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
02/09/1990
NAV
ESQNV 39,150 36,790 01:15,940 109,53
125 491392
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
03/05/1990
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF1
117 6190242
SEGUELAS -, JEAN
FRA
0,00 DNS1
12 23 6190113
ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
35,380 33,880 01:09,260 47,14
81 6190339
KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
FRA
0,00 DNF1
1 20398
VERDU -, JOAN
AND
0,00 DNQ1
24 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
56 63 491954
MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
19/09/1995
LMCE 42,040 41,050 01:23,090 176,30
62 94 491953
RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
24/06/1995
LMCE 43,520 42,070 01:25,590 199,64
101 590033
MARQUES -, Joao
0,00 DNS1
11 28 20379
MISSE -, JON
AND
35,020 33,680 01:08,700 41,91
31 41 491880
McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
17/06/1994
GRAN 37,690 35,500 01:13,190 83,85
70 110 492128
BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
27/12/1996
ELIT 46,660 44,490 01:31,150 251,57
71 112 492127
ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
20/12/1996
C.C.E 47,060 45,020 01:32,080 260,25
31 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
45 73 491882
TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
25/02/1994
LMCE 40,340 38,080 01:18,420 132,69
66 116 492130
CARRERAS MEDINA, JOSE Ma
07/12/1996
C.E.T 44,340 43,180 01:27,520 217,67
2 20388
ALAYRACH -, JOSH
AND
0,00 DNF2
66 570016
SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
RSA
0,00 DNQ2
58 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF2
106 492122
BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
22/03/1996
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
18 29 512220
JOHN -, LUCA
SUI
35,060 34,850 01:09,910 53,21
59 79 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
MLEC 42,590 41,020 01:23,610 181,15
7 38 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 35,450 32,800 01:08,250 37,71
32 121 20416
VIEITEZ -, MARC
AND
38,120 35,750 01:13,870 90,20
102 492074
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
08/08/1996
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
123 492052
FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
21/07/1996
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
91 492089
TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
17/01/1996
ELIT 0,00 DNQ2
52 85 491997
CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
12/06/1995
CANMC 41,330 39,780 01:21,110 157,81
42 55 491715
OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
16/09/1992
GRAN 40,620 37,010 01:17,630 125,31
46 69 20413
VARGAS -, MATIA
ANDORRA
37,370 41,170 01:18,540 133,81
111 492100
SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
03/05/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
50 113 492068
SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
02/01/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 40,960 39,080 01:20,040 147,81
32 491878
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
16/09/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
67 68 491278
MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
02/12/1989
AST
UOVDO 49,610 38,750 01:28,360 225,51
37 51 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
GRANU 39,250 36,670 01:15,920 109,34
2 9 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
LMCE 34,100 31,930 01:06,030 16,98
61 491883
MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
09/03/1994
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
5 194122
GARNIER -, MORAN
FRA
0,00 DNF2
13 11 194706
FORNES -, Nicolas
35,700 33,600 01:09,300 47,52
23 57 20414
ESTEVE -, NIL
AND
36,000 35,590 01:11,590 68,90
33 491442
ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
19/03/1991
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
35 44 491689
RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
30/11/1992
CAT
LMCE 37,950 37,230 01:15,180 102,43
92 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
43 56 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
C.C.E 40,440 37,290 01:17,730 126,24
115 491383
PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
22/06/1990
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
72 100 492008
BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
21/03/1995
C.C.E 48,010 45,280 01:33,290 271,55
49 70 492009
MOLAS ROCA, PAU
02/03/1995
C.C.E 40,970 38,570 01:19,540 143,15
40 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
47 84 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 38,070 41,040 01:19,110 139,13
53 99 492080
ORIOL SEGURA, POL
25/11/1996
CANMC 41,380 40,240 01:21,620 162,57
48 75 6190325
VIEBAN -, QUENTIN
FRA
40,680 38,620 01:19,300 140,90
71 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
29 16 20392
SOLSONA -, ROBERT
AND
35,290 37,560 01:12,850 80,67
65 491791
MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
11/10/1993
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
51 83 492123
BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
26/06/1996
CEAC 41,060 39,860 01:20,920 156,03
64 109 492067
BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
29/06/1996
CAEI 44,630 42,380 01:27,010 212,91
55 76 491996
CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
26/12/1995
CANMC 42,100 39,830 01:21,930 165,46
20 60 6190222
BARES -, THEO
FRA
36,070 33,990 01:10,060 54,62
60 96 6190349
VERIN -, THOMAS
FRA
43,080 40,650 01:23,730 182,27
22 77 6190310
PARAND -, TIOUAN
FRA
36,580 34,950 01:11,530 68,34
10 62 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 35,350 33,340 01:08,690 41,82
72 6190241
RAYNAUD -, Victor
0,00 DNQ2
82 6190308
LOURDEL -, VICTOR
FRA
0,00 DNQ2
44 45 492062
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
02/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 43,070 34,750 01:17,820 127,08
25 34 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 36,920 34,750 01:11,670 69,65
36 20421
SALVADORES -, XAVI
AND
0,00 DNF1
53 93 491993
RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
17/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 41,250 40,370 01:21,620 162,57
39 43 491509
VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
04/05/1991
CAT
LMCE 39,210 36,760 01:15,970 109,81