Código
12-ALP 9-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
12 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF2
88 88
117 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
84,260 85,850 02:50,110 210,83
10 10
41 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
71,150 69,420 02:20,570 25,73
999999 999999
64 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
35 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
71,920 69,700 02:21,620 32,31
62 62
80 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
76,460 77,300 02:33,760 108,38
999999 999999
24 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF2
85 85
105 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 82,150 84,080 02:46,230 186,52
8 8
1 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
69,270 71,230 02:20,500 25,29
33 33
28 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 72,950 73,890 02:26,840 65,02
89 89
124 BORDAS MARSOL, ANDREU
1996 - G.E.R
492078

CAT
85,040 85,810 02:50,850 215,47
24 24
40 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
71,900 70,550 02:22,450 37,51
999999 999999
9 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
36 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
73,630 73,720 02:27,350 68,22
4 4
8 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 69,210 70,770 02:19,980 22,03
43 43
38 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
73,830 75,180 02:29,010 78,62
78 78
94 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
79,840 80,910 02:40,750 152,18
13 13
21 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 70,460 70,510 02:20,970 28,24
40 40
78 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
74,020 74,420 02:28,440 75,05
92 92
129 SUAREZ DE PUGA, BOSCO
1995 - TECALP
492022

MAD
92,300 93,310 03:05,610 307,96
999999 999999
110 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 0,00DNF1
87 87
114 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
85,920 84,060 02:49,980 210,02
6 6
4 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
69,010 71,270 02:20,280 23,91
999999 999999
103 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

CAT
0,00DNF1
71 71
97 FERRER -, Cyril
6190230 77,800 78,680 02:36,480 125,43
54 54
52 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
75,710 76,170 02:31,880 96,60
999999 999999
25 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
0,00DNF1
84 84
108 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
1992 - UOVDO
491939

AST
82,310 83,170 02:45,480 181,82
3 3
3 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
68,610 71,330 02:19,940 21,78
25 25
10 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
71,120 71,860 02:22,980 40,83
999999 999999
113 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
66 66
81 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
77,910 77,530 02:35,440 118,91
18 18
22 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
71,330 70,330 02:21,660 32,56
7 7
7 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
69,330 71,160 02:20,490 25,23
91 91
115 COMAS -, ELIES
20418 AND 95,290 87,310 03:02,600 289,10
26 26
43 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 71,850 71,160 02:23,010 41,02
999999 999999
128 BOTIN D ORNANO, EMILIO
1995 - TECALP
492049

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNF1
36 36
30 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 73,480 73,850 02:27,330 68,09
34 34
58 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
73,220 73,680 02:26,900 65,40
999999 999999
98 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
0,00DNS1
9 9
17 BARIOS -, GABRIEL
20394 AND 70,010 70,530 02:20,540 25,54
65 65
54 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
76,930 77,560 02:34,490 112,96
31 31
26 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 72,530 73,900 02:26,430 62,45
999999 999999
27 MIGLIORE -, GIACOMO
294877 ITA 0,00DNS2
14 14
19 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
70,910 70,200 02:21,110 29,11
999999 999999
37 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 0,00DNF1
61 61
69 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
76,540 77,020 02:33,560 107,13
22 22
42 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
71,730 70,190 02:21,920 34,19
23 23
32 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
70,720 71,300 02:22,020 34,82
19 19
18 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
70,380 71,320 02:21,700 32,81
41 41
67 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
74,250 74,540 02:28,790 77,24
45 45
48 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
75,270 74,660 02:29,930 84,38
35 35
55 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
72,770 74,200 02:26,970 65,83
86 86
123 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
85,060 84,130 02:49,190 205,07
76 76
99 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
78,660 79,440 02:38,100 135,58
59 59
79 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 77,540 75,560 02:33,100 104,25
999999 999999
85 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
111 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
0,00DNF1
82 82
89 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
77,920 85,410 02:43,330 168,35
38 38
57 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
73,920 74,390 02:28,310 74,23
999999 999999
83 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
28 28
34 ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
6190113 72,310 72,210 02:24,520 50,48
999999 999999
33 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 0,00DNS2
94 94
47 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 73,780 284,780 05:58,560 1391,70
46 46
95 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 75,020 74,990 02:30,010 84,88
5 5
16 MISSE -, JOAN
20379 AND 69,670 70,360 02:20,030 22,35
999999 999999
29 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
112 COMAS -, Joan J
20377
20377 - 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
100 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
66 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
0,00DNS1
44 44
63 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
73,950 75,300 02:29,250 80,12
12 12
11 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
69,360 71,570 02:20,930 27,99
15 15
15 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 70,190 70,930 02:21,120 29,18
60 60
74 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
570016 RSA 76,410 76,880 02:33,290 105,44
69 69
87 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
78,040 78,200 02:36,240 123,92
999999 999999
107 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
51 JOHN -, LUCA
512220 SUI 73,020 71,600 02:24,620 51,11
999999 999999
60 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
20 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
70,890 70,890 02:21,780 33,31
75 75
119 PIÑAR -, MARC
20415 AND 77,520 80,420 02:37,940 134,57
50 50
73 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 75,750 76,040 02:31,790 96,04
81 81
127 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

CAT
80,620 81,490 02:42,110 160,70
72 72
91 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

CAT
78,430 78,250 02:36,680 126,68
999999 999999
86 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
39 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 71,390 71,800 02:23,190 42,15
93 93
118 SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
1996 - TECALP
492100

MAD
94,180 94,650 03:08,830 328,14
57 57
104 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
75,990 77,020 02:33,010 103,68
11 11
31 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
70,390 70,510 02:20,900 27,80
68 68
77 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
77,310 78,640 02:35,950 122,10
58 58
45 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
76,130 76,890 02:33,020 103,74
2 2
13 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
68,870 70,530 02:19,400 18,40
74 74
90 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
78,380 79,270 02:37,650 132,76
16 16
5 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 69,070 72,130 02:21,200 29,68
63 63
76 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912 FRA 76,530 77,630 02:34,160 110,89
64 64
92 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 76,740 77,570 02:34,310 111,83
38 38
50 ESTEVE -, NIL
20414 AND 73,820 74,490 02:28,310 74,23
51 51
53 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
75,280 76,520 02:31,800 96,10
999999 999999
88 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
93 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
0,00DNF1
67 67
96 BINON -, OXAN
20409 AND 77,820 77,910 02:35,730 120,73
90 90
116 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

CAT
88,110 89,170 02:57,280 255,76
77 77
102 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

CAT
79,650 80,610 02:40,260 149,11
83 83
125 GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
1996 - CEVA
492060

CAT
79,840 85,500 02:45,340 180,94
42 42
62 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
74,800 74,170 02:28,970 78,37
999999 999999
126 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
0,00DNF2
52 52
49 SCOT -, PETER
570015 RSA 74,490 77,320 02:31,810 96,16
999999 999999
84 CIEUTAT -, PIERRE
6190093 0,00DNF1
80 80
120 GALLIANO -, PIERRIK
6190338 FRA 80,960 80,420 02:41,380 156,13
53 53
82 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
76,030 75,840 02:31,870 96,54
70 70
101 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
78,160 78,270 02:36,430 125,11
55 55
71 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 76,080 76,230 02:32,310 99,30
999999 999999
70 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
23 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 70,400 71,460 02:21,860 33,81
999999 999999
109 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
65 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360 AND 75,080 75,220 02:30,300 86,70
73 73
75 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
77,970 79,120 02:37,090 129,25
79 79
106 BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
1996 - CAEI
492067

CAT
79,590 81,600 02:41,190 154,94
1 1
2 SUMPS -, STEPHAN
110263 CHI 68,280 70,560 02:18,840 14,89
47 47
61 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 74,370 75,810 02:30,180 85,95
30 30
44 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
72,320 72,630 02:24,950 53,18
999999 999999
121 REYNAUD -, VICTOR
6190241 0,00DNF1
56 56
72 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
75,950 76,620 02:32,570 100,93
49 49
59 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
74,690 76,220 02:30,910 90,52
32 32
46 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 73,430 73,360 02:26,790 64,71
999999 999999
68 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
0,00DNF1