Código
12-ALP 9-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
4 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
114 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
0,00DNQ1
51 51
40 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
88,110 74,420 02:42,530 76,78
39 39
63 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
82,320 77,310 02:39,630 59,88
5 5
15 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
78,800 73,770 02:32,570 18,76
13 13
34 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
80,890 74,070 02:34,960 32,68
44 44
78 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
83,510 77,100 02:40,610 65,59
999999 999999
23 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
80 80
104 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 90,860 84,580 02:55,440 151,98
2 2
12 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
78,270 73,740 02:32,010 15,50
37 37
27 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 82,640 76,780 02:39,420 58,66
88 88
121 BORDAS MARSOL, ANDREU
1996 - G.E.R
492078

CAT
90,980 100,150 03:11,130 243,38
32 32
39 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
81,990 76,450 02:38,440 52,95
999999 999999
5 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
35 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
81,100 76,670 02:37,770 49,05
7 7
10 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 79,320 74,000 02:33,320 23,13
27 27
37 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
81,070 76,300 02:37,370 46,72
999999 999999
92 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
20 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 80,200 75,420 02:35,620 36,52
23 23
77 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
81,120 75,250 02:36,370 40,89
75 75
109 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 85,530 83,770 02:49,300 116,21
84 84
112 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
92,360 87,000 02:59,360 174,82
3 3
7 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
78,060 73,980 02:32,040 15,67
79 79
101 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

CAT
89,890 85,090 02:54,980 149,30
59 59
95 FERRER -, Cyril
6190230 85,800 79,280 02:45,080 91,63
47 47
51 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
82,710 78,240 02:40,950 67,57
20 20
24 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
80,490 75,300 02:35,790 37,51
87 87
107 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
1992 - UOVDO
491939

AST
89,380 97,260 03:06,640 217,22
6 6
14 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
78,530 74,500 02:33,030 21,44
12 12
111 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
81,310 73,610 02:34,920 32,45
999999 999999
79 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 0,00DNF1
83 83
125 BOTIN D ORNANO, EMILIO
1995 - TECALP
492049

MAD
93,000 86,110 02:59,110 173,36
1 1
3 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
77,010 72,340 02:29,350 0,00
999999 999999
55 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNF2
17 17
29 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 81,050 74,520 02:35,570 36,23
22 22
57 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
80,920 75,350 02:36,270 40,31
999999 999999
96 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
16 BARIOS -, GABRIEL
20394 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
25 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 80,970 75,660 02:36,630 42,41
999999 999999
26 MIGLIORE -, GIACOMO
294877 ITA 0,00DNF1
8 8
18 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
80,080 73,900 02:33,980 26,97
26 26
36 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 82,120 75,230 02:37,350 46,60
999999 999999
68 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
0,00DNQ2
68 68
41 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
92,510 75,430 02:47,940 108,29
13 13
31 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
81,210 73,750 02:34,960 32,68
999999 999999
17 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
0,00DNF2
58 58
66 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
87,260 77,610 02:44,870 90,41
48 48
47 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
83,140 77,950 02:41,090 68,39
36 36
54 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
80,790 78,390 02:39,180 57,26
82 82
120 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
92,750 86,140 02:58,890 172,08
85 85
97 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
87,360 93,100 03:00,460 181,22
64 64
83 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
85,630 80,070 02:45,700 95,24
89 89
110 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
89,190 104,440 03:13,630 257,94
65 65
87 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
86,140 80,640 02:46,780 101,53
38 38
56 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
81,590 77,980 02:39,570 59,53
67 67
81 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
83,820 83,720 02:47,540 105,96
57 57
33 ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
6190113 81,240 83,430 02:44,670 89,24
999999 999999
32 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 0,00DNF1
21 21
46 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 80,360 75,780 02:36,140 39,55
999999 999999
93 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 0,00DNF2
9 9
8 MISSE -, JOAN
20379 AND 80,560 73,650 02:34,210 28,31
999999 999999
28 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
81 81
98 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
96,510 81,880 02:58,390 169,17
34 34
65 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
81,540 77,310 02:38,850 55,34
46 46
62 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
83,260 77,500 02:40,760 66,47
11 11
9 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
79,390 75,430 02:34,820 31,86
4 4
1 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 77,460 74,800 02:32,260 16,95
70 70
73 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
570016 RSA 87,310 81,220 02:48,530 111,73
61 61
85 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
84,430 80,960 02:45,390 93,44
999999 999999
106 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
50 JOHN -, LUCA
512220 SUI 81,400 74,170 02:35,570 36,23
42 42
59 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
82,960 77,240 02:40,200 63,20
16 16
19 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
80,970 74,430 02:35,400 35,24
999999 999999
116 PIÑAR -, MARC
20415 AND 0,00DNF2
40 40
72 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 82,360 77,500 02:39,860 61,22
78 78
124 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

CAT
90,260 83,350 02:53,610 141,32
71 71
89 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

CAT
85,530 83,040 02:48,570 111,96
66 66
84 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
86,680 80,300 02:46,980 102,70
28 28
38 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 81,980 75,570 02:37,550 47,77
90 90
115 SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
1996 - TECALP
492100

MAD
110,460 101,660 03:32,120 365,65
56 56
102 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
83,840 80,500 02:44,340 87,32
33 33
30 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
83,080 75,460 02:38,540 53,53
63 63
76 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
85,740 79,880 02:45,620 94,78
999999 999999
44 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF1
69 69
88 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
86,640 81,530 02:48,170 109,63
10 10
6 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 79,860 74,940 02:34,800 31,75
999999 999999
75 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
90 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 0,00DNF2
25 25
49 ESTEVE -, NIL
20414 AND 81,070 75,690 02:36,760 43,17
73 73
52 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
89,360 79,570 02:48,930 114,06
999999 999999
86 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
91 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 BINON -, OXAN
20409 AND 0,00DNF1
86 86
113 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

CAT
92,080 88,620 03:00,700 182,62
74 74
100 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

CAT
87,720 81,420 02:49,140 115,28
999999 999999
122 GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
1996 - CEVA
492060

CAT
0,00DNS1
43 43
61 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
83,020 77,190 02:40,210 63,26
999999 999999
123 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
48 SCOT -, PETER
570015 RSA 83,480 78,270 02:41,750 72,23
62 62
82 CIEUTAT -, PIERRE
6190093 84,440 80,960 02:45,400 93,50
999999 999999
117 GALLIANO -, PIERRIK
6190338 FRA 0,00DNF2
49 49
80 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
82,660 78,810 02:41,470 70,60
60 60
99 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
84,530 80,620 02:45,150 92,04
54 54
70 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 83,170 79,990 02:43,160 80,45
999999 999999
69 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNF1
53 53
22 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 87,010 76,100 02:43,110 80,16
72 72
108 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
87,300 81,440 02:48,740 112,95
41 41
64 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360 AND 82,180 77,850 02:40,030 62,21
999999 999999
74 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
0,00DNF1
77 77
105 BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
1996 - CAEI
492067

CAT
89,100 83,010 02:52,110 132,58
999999 999999
103 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
0,00DNF2
31 31
2 SUMPS -, STEPHAN
110263 CHI 84,150 74,280 02:38,430 52,89
35 35
60 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 81,580 77,500 02:39,080 56,68
29 29
43 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
81,680 75,880 02:37,560 47,83
76 76
118 REYNAUD -, VICTOR
6190241 89,420 81,230 02:50,650 124,08
55 55
71 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
83,840 79,800 02:43,640 83,24
52 52
58 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
84,260 78,370 02:42,630 77,36
15 15
45 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 80,830 74,430 02:35,260 34,43
45 45
67 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
82,420 78,290 02:40,710 66,17