Código
12-ALP 7-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
42 ABAD MERINO, ALFONSO
1996 - SIDEN
1492439

CAB
77,520 65,620 02:23,140 544,19
16 16
37 MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
1995 - RODY
7491138

CAB
62,160 60,190 02:02,350 394,97
999999 999999
23 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNF2
1 1
17 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
42,830 42,160 01:24,990 126,83
999999 999999
28 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1996 - LEITR
7491935

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
0,00DNQ1
8 8
26 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
54,630 48,980 01:43,610 260,47
13 13
27 GONZALEZ GARCIA, EMILIO MIGUEL
1994 - TAJAH
491985

CAB
57,740 54,120 01:51,860 319,68
6 6
22 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
50,040 47,770 01:37,810 218,84
999999 999999
21 FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
1984 - LEITR
491948

CYL
0,00DNF1
11 11
20 LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
1991 - LEITR
491840

CYL
63,640 47,540 01:51,180 314,80
10 10
31 TORCIDA BEDIA, IGNACIO
1989 - TAJAH
491327

CAB
57,490 50,270 01:47,760 290,26
999999 999999
19 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
0,00DNQ2
4 4
13 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
47,970 45,680 01:33,650 188,99
999999 999999
32 ARCHE GARCIA, JAIME
1979 - SIDEN
1493101

CAB
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
34 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
1991 - SOLVA
7491738

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
0,00DNQ2
19 19
33 PEREZ ABREU, JUAN
1961 - CBZAM
595372

GAL
75,900 69,790 02:25,690 562,49
999999 999999
25 PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
1993 - CBZAM
14188

GAL
0,00DNQ1
3 3
14 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
46,410 44,530 01:30,940 169,54
999999 999999
35 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO ALVAREZ, JUAN JOSE
1965 - SIDEN
491990

CAB
0,00DNF1
15 15
39 GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE, LUIS
1996 - SIDEN
793920

CAB
64,460 57,250 02:01,710 390,38
12 12
29 FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
1996 - LEITR
7491941

CYL
57,550 53,730 01:51,280 315,52
14 14
24 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
53,970 62,720 01:56,690 354,35
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ LIEBANA, MIGUEL A
1963 - TULIS
7491513

CAB
0,00DNS1
17 17
36 BALADRON RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
1996 - CBZAM
794249

GAL
64,930 59,490 02:04,420 409,83
7 7
18 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
53,140 48,020 01:41,160 242,89
999999 999999
44 MURILLO TRUGEDA, PABLO
1994 - C.A.M
76328

ANZ
0,00DNF2
2 2
16 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
43,330 43,040 01:26,370 136,73
9 9
30 DIEZ DE VELASCO ODRIOZOLA, SERGIO
1975 - TAJAH
491321

CAB
55,900 48,750 01:44,650 267,94
5 5
12 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
50,110 45,520 01:35,630 203,20
999999 999999
43 POZUETA SANGRONES, SERGIO
1995 - SOLVA
492105

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 GARCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR
1986 - z7
595674

CAB
0,00DNF2