Código
12-ALP 1-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
29 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
56,050 51,280 01:47,330 97,54
999999 999999
16 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
12 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
50,970 46,880 01:37,850 13,25
999999 999999
14 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 BONALS DE JUAN, BERTA
1996 - CANMC
496271

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
33 DE SARRAGA PUGES, CARLA
1996 - CANMC
496244

CAT
66,940 63,920 02:10,860 306,75
22 22
32 JUAN GARCIA, CELIA
1996 - CEAC
496264

CAT
64,180 62,260 02:06,440 267,45
17 17
19 PEYROUTON -, CLAIRE
197630 FRA 58,340 55,050 01:53,390 151,42
19 19
21 JIMENEZ DURAN, CLARA
1995 - CEAC
496194

CAT
61,050 57,810 01:58,860 200,05
5 5
13 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
51,870 48,560 01:40,430 36,19
10 10
22 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
54,790 50,760 01:45,550 81,71
6 6
9 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
52,860 47,760 01:40,620 37,88
8 8
15 GAYET -, ELISA
197627 FRA 52,780 49,390 01:42,170 51,66
3 3
10 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
51,620 47,330 01:38,950 23,03
4 4
3 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
51,750 48,210 01:39,960 32,01
999999 999999
6 CEA -, JAVIERA
115156 CHI 0,00DNF1
20 20
28 CASTELLVI BERINI, JULIA
1995 - ELIT
496251

CAT
61,540 57,540 01:59,080 202,01
7 7
2 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
52,110 49,040 01:41,150 42,59
16 16
20 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
58,990 54,330 01:53,320 150,80
13 13
8 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
55,880 52,590 01:48,470 107,67
15 15
18 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
58,040 55,120 01:53,160 149,37
9 9
7 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
53,740 49,520 01:43,260 61,35
999999 999999
26 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
31 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
60,800 57,660 01:58,460 196,50
999999 999999
25 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
0,00DNF1
14 14
27 GARCIA CODINA, MARINA
1996 - LMCE
496262

CAT
56,590 52,410 01:49,000 112,39
999999 999999
11 BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
1995 - LLIVI
496176

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
23 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
55,130 51,910 01:47,040 94,96
999999 999999
17 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
24 SENDZUL -, NICCOL
575007 RSA 63,510 61,310 02:04,820 253,04
2 2
1 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
50,940 47,880 01:38,820 21,87