Código
12-ALP 1-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
50 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
0,00DNS1
25 25
49 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
55,490 50,630 01:46,120 109,89
999999 999999
17 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
25 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
53,750 48,000 01:41,750 69,97
999999 999999
53 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
27 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
89 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
93 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 58,330 55,040 01:53,370 176,12
31 31
43 ABELLA -, CANTIN
6190027 FRA 56,060 52,030 01:48,090 127,89
999999 999999
5 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
67 FERRER -, Cyril
6190230 56,810 50,310 01:47,120 119,02
999999 999999
20 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
2 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
49,460 46,030 01:35,490 12,78
999999 999999
66 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
37 VENEZIAN -, EDUARDO
110347 CHI 56,850 51,640 01:48,490 131,54
7 7
7 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
50,900 47,920 01:38,820 43,20
34 34
69 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 56,980 52,200 01:49,180 137,84
999999 999999
10 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
40 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
53,920 48,980 01:42,900 80,47
21 21
33 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
54,600 49,270 01:43,870 89,33
19 19
32 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
53,990 49,560 01:43,550 86,41
999999 999999
6 EGUIGUREN -, GONZALO
110297 CHI 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
12 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF2
35 35
52 LAMOTHE -, GUILLAUME
6190140 FRA 57,640 51,840 01:49,480 140,58
999999 999999
26 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
104 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
24 MARTI -, IGNACIO
110337 CHI 52,850 49,200 01:42,050 72,71
999999 999999
23 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
32 32
47 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
56,950 51,480 01:48,430 130,99
6 6
16 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
51,160 47,600 01:38,760 42,65
999999 999999
36 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
73 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
53,580 48,190 01:41,770 70,15
42 42
75 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
58,490 53,770 01:52,260 165,98
29 29
54 ARZE -, IVAN
110345 CHI 55,180 52,420 01:47,600 123,41
5 5
29 MISSE -, JAN
20379 AND 51,090 47,230 01:38,320 38,63
36 36
70 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
57,260 52,430 01:49,690 142,50
9 9
28 ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
6190113 52,890 48,210 01:41,100 64,03
26 26
71 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 55,780 51,040 01:46,820 116,28
999999 999999
18 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
1 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
49,010 47,190 01:36,200 19,26
999999 999999
94 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
96 BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
1996 - ELIT
492128

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
88 ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
1996 - C.C.E
492127

CAT
62,210 58,100 02:00,310 239,53
999999 999999
11 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
15 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 49,100 46,420 01:35,520 13,05
999999 999999
41 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
570016 RSA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
14 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
49,650 45,580 01:35,230 10,40
40 40
80 LECURIEUX -, LEO
6190234 FRA 58,330 53,470 01:51,800 161,78
41 41
57 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
56,080 56,080 01:52,160 165,07
18 18
39 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
54,500 48,920 01:43,420 85,22
44 44
103 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
60,580 54,920 01:55,500 195,58
999999 999999
90 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
22 SANCHEZ -, MARCOS
30151 ARG 0,00DNS1
45 45
97 MORINIERE -, MATEO
6190238 FRA 59,750 56,280 01:56,030 200,42
48 48
102 SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
1996 - TECALP
492100

MAD
70,510 67,330 02:17,840 399,68
8 8
21 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
51,680 48,430 01:40,110 54,98
30 30
44 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
56,150 51,880 01:48,030 127,34
999999 999999
85 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
77 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 58,260 53,040 01:51,300 157,21
10 10
79 ESTEVE -, NIL
20414 AND 53,930 47,680 01:41,610 68,69
999999 999999
19 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
91 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
57,620 54,140 01:51,760 161,41
27 27
98 BINON -, OXAN
20409 AND 57,170 49,770 01:46,940 117,38
999999 999999
68 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
34 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
55,230 50,400 01:45,630 105,41
999999 999999
48 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
76 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 0,00DNF1
37 37
92 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 59,570 50,180 01:49,750 143,05
24 24
86 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
56,010 49,900 01:45,910 107,97
999999 999999
35 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
0,00DNS1
46 46
81 BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
1996 - CAEI
492067

CAT
61,110 57,460 01:58,570 223,63
999999 999999
13 SUMPS -, STEPHAN
110263 CHI 0,00DNQ1
16 16
100 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 54,600 48,520 01:43,120 82,48
22 22
99 PARAND -, TITOUAN
6190310 FRA 54,540 49,680 01:44,220 92,53
14 14
101 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
54,090 48,090 01:42,180 73,89
20 20
72 LAPORTE -, TRISTAN
6190237 FRA 54,200 49,600 01:43,800 88,69
17 17
60 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
54,120 49,280 01:43,400 85,04