Código
12-ALP 1-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
70 ,
1920
0

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 MURIAS CLOSAS, ADRIA
1995 - GEIEG
492027

0,00DNF1
56 56
105 BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
1995 - CEAC
492017

52,020 53,600 01:45,620 281,38
11 11
41 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

40,150 41,890 01:22,040 86,35
999999 999999
45 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
2 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992
491630

0,00DNF2
43 43
121 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

46,770 48,890 01:35,660 199,00
10 10
48 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

40,070 41,580 01:21,650 83,12
999999 999999
113 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
7 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

37,250 39,810 01:17,060 45,16
999999 999999
8 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

0,00DNF1
49 49
60 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

48,610 50,720 01:39,330 229,36
999999 999999
28 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
13 13
98 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
41,910 40,650 01:22,560 90,65
999999 999999
93 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 ABELLA -, CANTIN
6190027 FRA 0,00DNF2
1 1
9 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
35,960 37,790 01:13,750 17,78
999999 999999
103 RAYNAUD -, CHARLES
194806 FRA 0,00DNF1
26 26
53 GODET -, CLEMENT
6190033 42,870 44,970 01:27,840 134,32
999999 999999
110 FERRER -, Cyril
6190230 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
17 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
72 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

48,950 50,890 01:39,840 233,58
54 54
67 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

50,340 52,590 01:42,930 259,13
999999 999999
54 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
81 VENEZIAN -, EDUARDO
110347 CHI 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
97 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
47 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
41,660 42,730 01:24,390 105,79
999999 999999
5 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
27 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

0,00DNF2
12 12
36 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

40,990 41,130 01:22,120 87,01
22 22
25 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 42,670 44,060 01:26,730 125,14
28 28
95 BORIES -, GEOFFREY
6190224 FRA 43,800 44,430 01:28,230 137,55
52 52
91 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

50,120 50,950 01:41,070 243,75
999999 999999
18 EGUIGUREN -, GONZALO
110297 CHI 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
89 GARCIA ROBLEDO, GONZALO M
1995 - PILAR
491962

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
41 41
76 LAMOTHE -, GUILLAUME
6190140 FRA 44,720 49,150 01:33,870 184,20
999999 999999
42 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 0,00DNF2
46 46
71 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

47,700 49,030 01:36,730 207,85
24 24
87 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

43,980 43,200 01:27,180 128,86
999999 999999
11 MARTI -, IGNACIO
110337 CHI 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

0,00DNF2
17 17
4 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
43,350 40,180 01:23,530 98,67
999999 999999
46 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

0,00DNF1
18 18
30 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

41,150 42,580 01:23,730 100,33
7 7
114 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

40,410 40,460 01:20,870 76,67
44 44
124 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

48,880 46,850 01:35,730 199,58
999999 999999
78 ARZE -, IVAN
110345 CHI 0,00DNF1
35 35
40 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
41,710 50,840 01:32,550 173,28
999999 999999
73 MISSE -, JAN
20379 AND 0,00DNF2
36 36
84 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
47,850 44,850 01:32,700 174,52
53 53
77 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995
492007

50,330 52,000 01:42,330 254,17
5 5
10 ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
6190113 36,870 40,760 01:17,630 49,87
30 30
85 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 41,530 47,950 01:29,480 147,89
999999 999999
1 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
51 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

44,540 47,110 01:31,650 165,83
999999 999999
75 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

0,00DNF1
42 42
94 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

47,780 46,810 01:34,590 190,15
14 14
37 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

40,930 42,020 01:22,950 93,87
999999 999999
32 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

0,00DNF1
9 9
24 TROGUET -, Jordi
20380 40,160 41,000 01:21,160 79,07
58 58
127 BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
1996 - ELIT
492128

64,650 52,040 01:56,690 372,94
999999 999999
86 ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
1996 - C.C.E
492127

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
59 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

45,310 46,930 01:32,240 170,71
2 2
6 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 36,830 38,390 01:15,220 29,94
999999 999999
55 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
570016 RSA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

0,00DNS1
999999 999999
34 ESCALONA -, KEVIN
6190032 FRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
125 LECURIEUX -, LEO
6190234 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
119 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

0,00DNF1
57 57
65 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

45,440 62,500 01:47,940 300,57
999999 999999
29 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
111 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
128 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
83 PIÑAR -, MARC
20415 AND 0,00DNF1
45 45
108 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

48,350 48,070 01:36,420 205,29
999999 999999
38 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

0,00DNF2
8 8
20 SANCHEZ -, MARCOS
30151 ARG 38,030 42,950 01:20,980 77,58
999999 999999
112 MORINIERE -, MATEO
6190238 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
104 AUFRERE -, MATHIAS
6190221 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 PUCEL -, MATHIEU
191781 FRA 0,00DNF1
59 59
122 SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
1996 - TECALP
492100

MAD
57,200 71,900 02:09,100 475,59
6 6
21 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
38,380 41,410 01:19,790 67,74
23 23
58 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
43,260 43,510 01:26,770 125,47
39 39
62 OLIVA COMET, MIQUEL
1994 - GEIEG
492029

45,070 47,790 01:32,860 175,84
999999 999999
35 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

0,00DNF1
16 16
101 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

42,280 41,020 01:23,300 96,77
999999 999999
50 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
117 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
92 ESTEVE -, NIL
20414 AND 0,00DNF1
55 55
99 VILLAMAYOR -, ORIOL
20417 AND 50,060 52,900 01:42,960 259,38
999999 999999
23 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
90 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
102 BINON -, OXAN
20409 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
33 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
0,00DNF1
51 51
80 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

48,410 51,680 01:40,090 235,64
48 48
64 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

48,690 50,630 01:39,320 229,27
999999 999999
56 MOLAS ROCA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492009

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
31 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
66 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994
491897

0,00DNF2
33 33
107 RAYNAUD -, PIERRE
194370 FRA 45,400 46,710 01:32,110 169,64
4 4
16 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 37,290 40,310 01:17,600 49,62
999999 999999
82 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

0,00DNF1
40 40
106 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

46,820 46,490 01:33,310 179,56
15 15
79 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 42,140 41,130 01:23,270 96,52
999999 999999
123 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
96 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 CALDERON BERTRAN, ROBERT
1995 - GEIEG
492030

0,00DNF2
25 25
52 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

43,210 44,250 01:27,460 131,18
38 38
100 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

46,230 46,540 01:32,770 175,10
27 27
44 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

43,010 45,150 01:28,160 136,97
999999 999999
115 BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
1996 - CAEI
492067

0,00DNF2
19 19
22 SUMPS -, STEPHAN
110263 CHI 39,590 44,220 01:23,810 100,99
29 29
116 CHAUSSADE -, TANGUY
6190225 FRA 44,660 44,030 01:28,690 141,35
999999 999999
120 PEREZ -, THIBAULT
6190239 FRA 0,00DNF2
37 37
126 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
47,110 45,610 01:32,720 174,68
21 21
109 LAPORTE -, TRISTAN
6190237 FRA 42,930 42,520 01:25,450 114,55
31 31
118 RAYNOUD -, VICTOR
6190241 FRA 44,160 45,540 01:29,700 149,71
999999 999999
39 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

0,00DNF2
47 47
74 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

47,850 49,520 01:37,370 213,15