Código
12-ALP 1-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
76 ,
1920
0

0,00DNF1
57 57
75 MURIAS CLOSAS, ADRIA
1995 - GEIEG
492027

48,430 51,400 01:39,830 249,37
999999 999999
91 BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
1995 - CEAC
492017

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
50 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
2 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992
491630

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
97 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

0,00DNF1
20 20
53 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

41,450 40,930 01:22,380 100,20
999999 999999
8 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

0,00DNF1
38 38
98 BLENET -, ALEXIS
6190223 FRA 44,650 44,550 01:29,200 158,50
58 58
99 HANECHE -, ALEXIS
6190232 FRA 51,330 49,350 01:40,680 256,63
19 19
90 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
41,480 40,800 01:22,280 99,35
10 10
20 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

38,700 40,240 01:18,940 70,80
999999 999999
19 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

0,00DNF2
62 62
67 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

55,310 49,820 01:45,130 294,67
999999 999999
33 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ1
15 15
108 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
40,180 40,540 01:20,720 86,01
999999 999999
93 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 ABELLA -, CANTIN
6190027 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 0,00DNQ2
31 31
58 GODET -, CLEMENT
6190033 43,880 43,280 01:27,160 141,06
999999 999999
127 FERRER -, Cyril
6190230 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
22 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
0,00DNF2
56 56
78 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

48,320 49,960 01:38,280 236,12
2 2
3 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
35,100 37,930 01:13,030 20,28
999999 999999
73 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
87 VENEZIAN -, EDUARDO
110347 CHI 0,00DNF1
5 5
7 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 37,020 38,590 01:15,610 42,33
999999 999999
111 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
15 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
40 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

0,00DNF1
17 17
30 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 39,530 41,440 01:20,970 88,15
999999 999999
89 BORIES -, GEOFFREY
6190224 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
137 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

0,00DNF1
11 11
23 EGUIGUREN -, GONZALO
110297 CHI 39,200 39,970 01:19,170 72,76
63 63
120 GARCIA ROBLEDO, GONZALO M
1995 - PILAR
491962

MAD
57,870 50,830 01:48,700 325,19
999999 999999
1 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
82 LAMOTHE -, GUILLAUME
6190140 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 MARTI -, IGNACIO
110337 CHI 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

0,00DNF1
8 8
9 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
38,010 39,580 01:17,590 59,26
29 29
51 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

41,640 44,150 01:25,790 129,35
37 37
35 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

46,920 42,110 01:29,030 157,05
999999 999999
121 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

0,00DNF1
43 43
114 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

45,940 45,780 01:31,720 180,04
999999 999999
84 ARZE -, IVAN
110345 CHI 0,00DNF1
34 34
65 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 43,290 44,110 01:27,400 143,11
24 24
44 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
41,460 43,170 01:24,630 119,43
7 7
79 MISSE -, JAN
20379 AND 38,130 39,140 01:17,270 56,52
999999 999999
124 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
0,00DNF2
65 65
83 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995
492007

57,340 53,620 01:50,960 344,51
9 9
17 ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
6190113 38,630 40,050 01:18,680 68,57
48 48
102 KUDAWOO -, JOAKIM
6190339 FRA 43,670 49,470 01:33,140 192,18
999999 999999
18 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF2
47 47
56 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

45,690 47,260 01:32,950 190,56
60 60
81 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

49,430 53,250 01:42,680 273,73
1 1
14 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

34,800 36,560 01:11,360 6,00
999999 999999
140 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 TROGUET -, Jordi
20380 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
113 BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
1996 - ELIT
492128

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
101 ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
1996 - C.C.E
492127

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
66 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

44,990 44,940 01:29,930 164,74
999999 999999
10 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 0,00DNF1
25 25
61 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
570016 RSA 42,230 42,810 01:25,040 122,94
999999 999999
54 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

0,00DNF1
3 3
4 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
36,050 37,350 01:13,400 23,44
999999 999999
38 ESCALONA -, KEVIN
6190032 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
126 LECURIEUX -, LEO
6190234 FRA 0,00DNQ1
59 59
134 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

51,150 50,550 01:41,700 265,35
999999 999999
118 THOMAS -, LUCAS
6190039 FRA 0,00DNF1
49 49
71 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

47,260 46,480 01:33,740 197,31
999999 999999
34 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
117 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
39,130 37,810 01:16,940 53,70
26 26
110 PIÑAR -, MARC
20415 AND 41,990 43,070 01:25,060 123,11
52 52
139 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

47,590 47,460 01:35,050 208,51
50 50
112 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

46,450 47,510 01:33,960 199,19
999999 999999
42 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 SANCHEZ -, MARCOS
30151 ARG 0,00DNF2
45 45
104 MORINIERE -, MATEO
6190238 FRA 46,740 45,860 01:32,600 187,56
30 30
107 AUFRERE -, MATHIAS
6190221 FRA 43,380 43,630 01:27,010 139,78
999999 999999
119 SANCHEZ BYRNE, MIGUEL
1996 - TECALP
492100

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
64 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
43,570 43,810 01:27,380 142,94
999999 999999
69 OLIVA COMET, MIQUEL
1994 - GEIEG
492029

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

0,00DNF2
27 27
96 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

41,070 44,460 01:25,530 127,13
41 41
55 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

44,500 46,420 01:30,920 173,20
999999 999999
131 LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
20424 AND 0,00DNF1
4 4
6 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 36,520 38,380 01:14,900 36,26
16 16
122 ESTEVE -, NIL
20414 AND 40,910 39,890 01:20,800 86,70
999999 999999
128 VILLAMAYOR -, ORIOL
20417 AND 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
28 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
68 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

0,00DNF1
39 39
92 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

44,400 45,310 01:29,710 162,86
999999 999999
46 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

0,00DNF1
46 46
109 BINON -, OXAN
20409 AND 50,600 42,200 01:32,800 189,27
999999 999999
31 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF1
13 13
133 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
39,770 39,780 01:19,550 76,01
61 61
86 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

51,790 52,450 01:44,240 287,07
55 55
70 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

49,070 47,400 01:36,470 220,65
35 35
62 MOLAS ROCA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492009

43,980 44,610 01:28,590 153,29
22 22
36 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
42,380 41,910 01:24,290 116,53
999999 999999
105 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994
491897

0,00DNF1
44 44
94 RAYNAUD -, PIERRE
194370 FRA 46,710 45,150 01:31,860 181,24
999999 999999
21 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 0,00DNF1
32 32
136 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

43,170 44,020 01:27,190 141,32
999999 999999
103 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

0,00DNF1
18 18
85 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 40,960 40,250 01:21,210 90,20
999999 999999
116 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
6190236 FRA 0,00DNF1
21 21
106 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

42,220 41,270 01:23,490 109,69
51 51
74 CALDERON BERTRAN, ROBERT
1995 - GEIEG
492030

47,410 46,800 01:34,210 201,33
999999 999999
57 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

0,00DNF1
42 42
115 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

46,060 45,240 01:31,300 176,45
999999 999999
59 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
49 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

0,00DNF1
64 64
125 BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
1996 - CAEI
492067

59,300 49,580 01:48,880 326,73
999999 999999
27 SUMPS -, STEPHAN
110263 CHI 0,00DNF1
28 28
123 CHAUSSADE -, TANGUY
6190225 FRA 42,640 43,050 01:25,690 128,50
999999 999999
129 BARES -, THEO
6190222 FRA 0,00DNQ1
36 36
132 PEREZ -, THIBAULT
6190239 FRA 44,020 44,620 01:28,640 153,71
54 54
135 PARAND -, TITOUAN
6190310 FRA 41,410 54,880 01:36,290 219,11
12 12
100 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
39,490 39,750 01:19,240 73,36
23 23
95 LAPORTE -, TRISTAN
6190237 FRA 42,180 42,260 01:24,440 117,81
999999 999999
130 RAYNOUD -, VICTOR
6190241 FRA 0,00DNF2
14 14
43 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

40,060 39,520 01:19,580 76,27
53 53
80 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

46,340 49,020 01:35,360 211,16