Código
AL 301 11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
57 57
93 ,
1920
0

47,620 53,410 01:41,030 139,37
75 75
109 BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
1995 - CEAC
492017

57,760 62,820 02:00,580 284,38
32 32
54 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

44,460 49,560 01:34,020 87,38
33 33
75 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

44,530 49,750 01:34,280 89,30
999999 999999
44 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

0,00DNF1
22 22
32 CIERCO -, ALEX
20361 AND 42,960 47,340 01:30,300 59,78
24 24
28 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

40,460 50,160 01:30,620 62,16
1 1
1 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

38,230 44,010 01:22,240 0,00
999999 999999
137 MOLLER ANDRADA, ALFONSO
1995 - LMCE
491995

0,00DNF1
74 74
99 BECERRA GARCIA, ALFONSO
1992 - UOVDO
491774

AST
60,650 58,550 01:59,200 274,14
999999 999999
122 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
12 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
20 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

41,650 45,940 01:27,590 39,68
19 19
14 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
43,080 46,500 01:29,580 54,44
62 62
70 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

47,840 54,120 01:41,960 146,27
999999 999999
10 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ2
20 20
50 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
41,870 47,800 01:29,670 55,11
39 39
140 ABELLA -, CANTIN
6190027 FRA 45,520 50,160 01:35,680 99,69
999999 999999
111 CASTILLO -, Carles
20371 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
102 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
16 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
31 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
42,170 46,630 01:28,800 48,66
11 11
21 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

41,390 46,340 01:27,730 40,72
31 31
38 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 43,680 49,300 01:32,980 79,66
999999 999999
106 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
1992 - UOVDO
491939

AST
0,00DNQ2
66 66
114 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

50,910 55,100 01:46,010 176,31
999999 999999
36 MALAGOLA -, DIEGO
30174 ARG 0,00DNS2
60 60
98 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

48,710 52,760 01:41,470 142,63
999999 999999
60 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

0,00DNF1
53 53
91 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
47,160 52,820 01:39,980 131,58
999999 999999
2 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
33 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 44,090 45,400 01:29,490 53,78
3 3
8 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 39,330 45,350 01:24,680 18,10
999999 999999
35 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
105 PERIS ESPINO, FERNANDO
1993
491899

0,00DNQ2
61 61
87 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
47,650 53,890 01:41,540 143,15
36 36
58 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

44,870 50,200 01:35,070 95,16
999999 999999
15 MENENDEZ -, Francesc
20353 0,00DNF2
51 51
132 ROBERT -, Francesc
20118 47,360 51,480 01:38,840 123,13
999999 999999
113 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

0,00DNF1
9 9
24 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 41,200 45,660 01:26,860 34,27
25 25
51 MATEU SALARICH, GENIS
1992 - LMCE
491636

42,680 48,460 01:31,140 66,01
999999 999999
129 CALDERON BERTRAN, GERARD
1993 - GEIEG
492028

0,00DNQ2
59 59
77 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
49,030 52,370 01:41,400 142,12
999999 999999
84 HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
1995 - CANMC
491998

0,00DNF1
43 43
19 QUIROGA -, Gonzalo
30295 48,260 48,570 01:36,830 108,22
999999 999999
125 FERNANDEZ -, Guillem
20404 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
59 PLANA -, GUILLEM
20375 AND 0,00DNF1
64 64
118 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

47,890 55,580 01:43,470 157,47
52 52
97 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
46,410 52,540 01:38,950 123,94
6 6
5 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
41,070 45,130 01:26,200 29,37
37 37
64 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

44,440 50,640 01:35,080 95,24
999999 999999
49 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
43 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
0,00DNF1
42 42
130 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 45,520 51,120 01:36,640 106,81
58 58
73 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
47,470 53,720 01:41,190 140,56
999999 999999
96 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
0,00DNF1
28 28
46 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
43,670 48,480 01:32,150 73,51
999999 999999
131 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
103 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995
492007

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
4 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
40 40
88 GARCIA -, JEROME
194293 FRA 46,150 50,060 01:36,210 103,62
5 5
18 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
40,420 45,750 01:26,170 29,15
999999 999999
110 FLOTATS PALAU, JOAN
1994
491898

0,00DNQ2
63 63
76 COMAS -, Joan J
20377
20377 - 48,830 53,910 01:42,740 152,05
68 68
90 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

48,910 59,260 01:48,170 192,33
27 27
41 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
43,850 48,280 01:32,130 73,36
999999 999999
80 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
11 TROGUET -, Jordi
20380 41,780 46,590 01:28,370 45,47
7 7
27 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
40,310 46,070 01:26,380 30,71
47 47
79 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

46,830 51,020 01:37,850 115,78
999999 999999
139 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
570016 RSA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
62 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
83 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
43,070 48,890 01:31,960 72,10
22 22
133 ESCALONA -, KEVIN
6190032 FRA 42,740 47,560 01:30,300 59,78
38 38
52 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 45,810 49,650 01:35,460 98,06
999999 999999
3 VIGIER -, LEO
194492 FRA 0,00DNQ2
72 72
135 AGUSTI BOHIGAS, LLUIS
1993 - GEIEG
492039

54,100 59,450 01:53,550 232,24
999999 999999
68 BURGOS -, LUCAS
30335 ARG 0,00DNS1
7 7
34 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 40,850 45,530 01:26,380 30,71
55 55
92 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
46,550 53,510 01:40,060 132,18
65 65
39 BERGES -, MARC
20370 AND 51,510 52,690 01:44,200 162,88
999999 999999
101 NAVARRO -, MARC
20365 AND 0,00DNF1
48 48
42 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364 AND 49,860 48,620 01:38,480 120,46
67 67
128 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

52,460 53,700 01:46,160 177,42
49 49
69 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
46,850 51,660 01:38,510 120,68
13 13
22 SANCHEZ -, MARCOS
30151 ARG 42,510 45,730 01:28,240 44,50
44 44
74 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

45,810 51,780 01:37,590 113,86
45 45
65 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
45,620 52,140 01:37,760 115,12
12 12
17 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

41,690 46,170 01:27,860 41,69
999999 999999
86 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
194247 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
89 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
112 GARCIA -, MIQUEL
20362 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
124 OLIVA COMET, MIQUEL
1994 - GEIEG
492029

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
45 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
81 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
45,960 52,680 01:38,640 121,64
999999 999999
6 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 0,00DNF2
4 4
7 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 40,530 44,950 01:25,480 24,03
41 41
53 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
46,420 50,020 01:36,440 105,33
2 2
9 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

38,820 45,070 01:23,890 12,24
999999 999999
26 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
78 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
0,00DNQ2
34 34
63 HERNANDEZ -, pablo
30315 44,460 50,140 01:34,600 91,68
16 16
55 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
42,540 46,640 01:29,180 51,48
35 35
66 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
44,890 50,100 01:34,990 94,57
21 21
25 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
42,580 47,630 01:30,210 59,12
69 69
121 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
51,830 56,480 01:48,310 193,37
73 73
108 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

53,650 61,280 01:54,930 242,47
999999 999999
95 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

0,00DNF2
70 70
94 MOLAS ROCA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492009

52,530 57,220 01:49,750 204,05
999999 999999
119 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 SCOT -, PETER
570015 RSA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
57 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
85 PUERTO CASALS, RAFAEL
1995 - CANMC
491999

0,00DNF1
56 56
117 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

47,670 52,880 01:40,550 135,81
45 45
82 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
45,890 51,870 01:37,760 115,12
29 29
30 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

44,290 48,030 01:32,320 74,77
999999 999999
123 QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
492000

0,00DNQ2
54 54
100 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

47,160 52,860 01:40,020 131,88
999999 999999
138 MARROIG VILANOVA, VICTOR
1994 - LLIVI
492005

0,00DNQ2
17 17
37 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
41,880 47,370 01:29,250 52,00
71 71
107 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

52,100 58,190 01:50,290 208,06
30 30
29 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

44,480 48,420 01:32,900 79,07