Código
301 AL 11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
26 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
12 6 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 62,350 61,520 02:03,870 31,82
36 59 490370
SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
21/05/1986
CAT
GRAN 68,500 66,540 02:15,040 113,14
20 28 20361
CIERCO -, ALEX
AND
63,980 63,500 02:07,480 108,98
14 58 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 62,450 61,910 02:04,360 35,38
3 491630
BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
01/01/1992
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF1
11 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
1 7 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 59,570 59,930 01:59,500 0,00
26 21 491930
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
14/03/1994
CAT
GRAN 67,120 63,920 02:11,040 84,02
5 9 491481
MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
24/10/1991
CAT
CANMC 60,370 61,050 02:01,420 13,98
8 4 2529427
GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
02/01/1992
MAD
PILAR 61,010 61,270 02:02,280 20,24
23 32 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 64,650 64,090 02:08,740 67,27
33 56 6190027
ABELLA -, CANTIN
FRA
66,300 67,160 02:13,460 152,51
6 1 491894
DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
23/11/1993
CAT
LMCE 61,240 60,590 02:01,830 16,96
5 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF2
18 29 491877
BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
08/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 63,120 63,720 02:06,840 53,44
10 12 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 61,690 61,860 02:03,550 29,49
10 491465
FONT ISERN, EDUARD
16/02/1991
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
48 53 491375
MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
17/05/1985
CAT
UE-CS 74,200 77,770 02:31,970 236,39
14 491629
GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
19/11/1992
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
25 49 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 65,470 65,080 02:10,550 80,45
40 50 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
CAT
MLEC 68,070 67,960 02:16,030 120,34
29 41 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 67,340 65,620 02:12,960 97,99
15 25 194713
NAUD -, Gautier
63,580 62,370 02:05,950 97,84
45 44 491811
MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
14/10/1992
CAT
SOL 69,930 72,470 02:22,400 166,72
17 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
35 61 20404
FERNANDEZ -, Guillem
67,260 66,450 02:13,710 154,33
16 22 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 63,240 63,060 02:06,300 49,51
23 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
17 42 6190113
ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
63,510 62,970 02:06,480 101,70
30 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
60 492023
BARRAU RIDAURA, JOAN
11/08/1995
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNS1
44 54 491953
RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
24/06/1995
CAT
LMCE 70,390 71,600 02:21,990 163,73
28 34 491793
MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
26/02/1993
CAT
SOL 66,550 65,930 02:12,480 94,50
37 13 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 60,270 75,210 02:15,480 116,34
24 39 491880
McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
17/06/1994
CAT
GRAN 65,080 64,690 02:09,770 74,77
22 20 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 63,000 65,370 02:08,370 64,58
9 64 491160
PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
31/03/1988
CAT
LMCE 61,730 61,070 02:02,800 24,03
41 36 491785
BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
31/08/1993
CAT
LMCE 67,930 68,350 02:16,280 122,16
4 18 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 60,300 60,200 02:00,500 7,28
30 37 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 67,500 65,690 02:13,190 99,67
32 31 194746
HEINZ -, Leo
67,020 66,350 02:13,370 151,86
13 40 6190098
ZINNATO -, LUCAS
FRA
62,380 61,820 02:04,200 85,10
42 55 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 70,330 69,520 02:19,850 148,15
34 48 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 67,280 66,270 02:13,550 102,29
7 8 491784
GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
19/01/1993
CAT
CAEI 61,380 60,860 02:02,240 19,95
33 20364
VILADOMAT -, MARC
AND
0,00 DNF2
45 491715
OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
16/09/1992
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
49 57 491780
GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
18/06/1993
ARA
EMEM 75,780 76,610 02:32,390 239,45
35 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
39 19 491857
GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
07/10/1994
CAT
CEVA 71,210 64,460 02:15,670 117,72
27 38 194247
BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
FRANCIA
67,610 64,430 02:12,040 142,18
21 27 491878
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
16/09/1994
CAT
CAEI 64,540 63,420 02:07,960 61,59
2 16 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 60,160 60,130 02:00,290 5,75
43 46 491883
MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
09/03/1994
CAT
GRANU 70,230 70,640 02:20,870 155,58
2 2 194706
FORNES -, Nicolas
60,440 59,850 02:00,290 56,63
11 15 194385
SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
FRANCIA
61,840 61,870 02:03,710 81,53
31 47 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
CAT
C.C.E 66,280 66,970 02:13,250 100,10
43 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNF1
19 24 570015
SCOT -, PETER
RSA
63,760 63,220 02:06,980 105,34
46 52 491960
ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
19/11/1995
CAT
U.E.C 71,280 74,200 02:25,480 189,14
38 62 491861
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
12/12/1994
CAT
CAEI 68,020 67,620 02:15,640 117,50
63 492024
BARRAU RIDAURA, SERGI
11/08/1995
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNS1
47 51 490489
LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
01/11/1977
ARA
CEVB 73,490 76,880 02:30,370 224,74