Código
301 AL 11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
26 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
6 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
62,350 61,520 02:03,870 31,82
36 36
59 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
68,500 66,540 02:15,040 113,14
20 20
28 CIERCO -, ALEX
20361 AND 63,980 63,500 02:07,480 108,98
14 14
58 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
62,450 61,910 02:04,360 35,38
999999 999999
3 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
7 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
59,570 59,930 01:59,500 0,00
26 26
21 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
67,120 63,920 02:11,040 84,02
5 5
9 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
60,370 61,050 02:01,420 13,98
8 8
4 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
61,010 61,270 02:02,280 20,24
23 23
32 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
64,650 64,090 02:08,740 67,27
33 33
56 ABELLA -, CANTIN
6190027 FRA 66,300 67,160 02:13,460 152,51
6 6
1 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
61,240 60,590 02:01,830 16,96
999999 999999
5 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
29 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
63,120 63,720 02:06,840 53,44
10 10
12 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
61,690 61,860 02:03,550 29,49
999999 999999
10 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF2
48 48
53 MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
1985 - UE-CS
491375

CAT
74,200 77,770 02:31,970 236,39
999999 999999
14 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
49 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
65,470 65,080 02:10,550 80,45
40 40
50 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
68,070 67,960 02:16,030 120,34
29 29
41 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
67,340 65,620 02:12,960 97,99
15 15
25 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 63,580 62,370 02:05,950 97,84
45 45
44 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
69,930 72,470 02:22,400 166,72
999999 999999
17 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
35 35
61 FERNANDEZ -, Guillem
20404 67,260 66,450 02:13,710 154,33
16 16
22 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
63,240 63,060 02:06,300 49,51
999999 999999
23 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
42 ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
6190113 63,510 62,970 02:06,480 101,70
999999 999999
30 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
60 BARRAU RIDAURA, JOAN
1995 - COPOS
492023

CAT
0,00DNS1
44 44
54 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
70,390 71,600 02:21,990 163,73
28 28
34 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
66,550 65,930 02:12,480 94,50
37 37
13 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
60,270 75,210 02:15,480 116,34
24 24
39 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
65,080 64,690 02:09,770 74,77
22 22
20 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
63,000 65,370 02:08,370 64,58
9 9
64 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
61,730 61,070 02:02,800 24,03
41 41
36 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
67,930 68,350 02:16,280 122,16
4 4
18 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
60,300 60,200 02:00,500 7,28
30 30
37 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
67,500 65,690 02:13,190 99,67
32 32
31 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 67,020 66,350 02:13,370 151,86
13 13
40 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 62,380 61,820 02:04,200 85,10
42 42
55 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
70,330 69,520 02:19,850 148,15
34 34
48 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
67,280 66,270 02:13,550 102,29
7 7
8 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
61,380 60,860 02:02,240 19,95
999999 999999
33 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
45 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
57 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
75,780 76,610 02:32,390 239,45
999999 999999
35 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
19 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
71,210 64,460 02:15,670 117,72
27 27
38 BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
194247 FRANCIA 67,610 64,430 02:12,040 142,18
21 21
27 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
64,540 63,420 02:07,960 61,59
2 2
16 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
60,160 60,130 02:00,290 5,75
43 43
46 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
70,230 70,640 02:20,870 155,58
2 2
2 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 60,440 59,850 02:00,290 56,63
11 11
15 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 61,840 61,870 02:03,710 81,53
31 31
47 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
66,280 66,970 02:13,250 100,10
999999 999999
43 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF1
19 19
24 SCOT -, PETER
570015 RSA 63,760 63,220 02:06,980 105,34
46 46
52 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
71,280 74,200 02:25,480 189,14
38 38
62 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
68,020 67,620 02:15,640 117,50
999999 999999
63 BARRAU RIDAURA, SERGI
1995 - COPOS
492024

CAT
0,00DNS1
47 47
51 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
73,490 76,880 02:30,370 224,74