Código
AL 125/-11 -4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
7 LUMEAU -, AGATHE
197470 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
36 VIGOUROUX -, Amelie
197424 63,630 65,750 02:09,380 151,73
26 26
62 MERINO -, AMELIE
197472 FRA 66,560 67,870 02:14,430 188,83
36 36
52 VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
1994 - LMCE
496117

CAT
72,180 72,110 02:24,290 190,15
999999 999999
26 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
4 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
58,970 59,440 01:58,410 0,00
999999 999999
42 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 BAZAN -, ANNE CLAIRE
197462 FRA 0,00DNF2
16 16
8 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
63,040 64,070 02:07,110 63,92
999999 999999
50 MOLLER COLOMINAS, ARDIANA
1995 - CEAC
496196

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
35 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
49 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
75,440 78,070 02:33,510 257,89
999999 999999
48 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, CARLA
1995 - CEAP
496186

CAT
0,00DNQ2
31 31
28 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
68,910 69,750 02:18,660 148,78
999999 999999
27 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
34 EDELINE -, CECILIA
1994 - TECALP
496085

MAD
65,220 66,250 02:11,470 95,96
17 17
32 BALAGUER -, CHARLOTTE
197622 FRA 63,380 63,890 02:07,270 136,23
7 7
43 APRAHAMIAN -, CHLOE
197621 FRA 62,410 60,940 02:03,350 107,43
35 35
55 PEYROUTON -, CLAIRE
197630 FRA 71,980 71,130 02:23,110 252,61
999999 999999
46 JIMENEZ DURAN, CLARA
1995 - CEAC
496194

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
56 VIDAL OLIVER, CLARA
1995 - CEAC
496197

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
20 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
44 SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
1995 - C.E.T
496179

CAT
66,810 66,230 02:13,040 107,49
5 5
13 CHALONS -, DEBORAH
197279 FRA 60,590 61,540 02:02,130 98,46
999999 999999
11 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
24 GAYET -, ELISA
197627 FRA 64,370 62,160 02:06,530 130,79
25 25
23 ALIEU -, Estelle
197414 66,140 67,260 02:13,400 181,27
999999 999999
19 NOGUERA HIDALGO, ESTHER
1993 - SOL
495994

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
5 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
61,850 62,530 02:04,380 43,86
3 3
6 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
60,190 60,410 02:00,600 16,09
39 39
58 NAVARRO LOPEZ, ITZIAR
1995 - CEAP
496184

CAT
73,530 75,770 02:29,300 226,96
999999 999999
10 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
29 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
66,790 70,190 02:16,980 136,44
13 13
15 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
63,000 62,650 02:05,650 53,19
33 33
63 MOUGIN -, JULIA
197473 FRA 69,940 71,770 02:21,710 242,32
999999 999999
47 MASVIDAL ANDREU, JULIA
1995 - CEAC
496195

CAT
0,00DNS1
4 4
12 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
60,740 60,560 02:01,300 21,23
10 10
21 RIVIERE -, LAETITIA
197476 FRA 61,170 62,810 02:03,980 112,05
999999 999999
51 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
45 DOSTA VALDES, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496198

CAT
0,00DNS1
37 37
30 MARTY -, LAURA
197421 FRA 71,740 73,080 02:24,820 265,17
22 22
57 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
66,370 65,930 02:12,300 102,05
30 30
40 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
68,190 70,410 02:18,600 148,34
32 32
54 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 69,840 70,610 02:20,450 233,07
6 6
9 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
60,810 61,390 02:02,200 27,85
19 19
39 EDELINE -, MANON
1993 - TECALP
496031

MAD
64,090 66,370 02:10,460 88,54
27 27
31 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
67,520 68,140 02:15,660 126,74
15 15
16 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
64,140 62,780 02:06,920 62,53
12 12
3 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
62,160 62,730 02:04,890 47,61
999999 999999
1 BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
1995 - LLIVI
496176

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
41 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, MARIONA
1994 - CEAP
496098

CAT
75,660 78,930 02:34,590 265,83
8 8
18 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
61,990 61,560 02:03,550 37,77
999999 999999
38 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
59 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
65,540 67,290 02:12,830 105,95
20 20
22 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
64,780 66,560 02:11,340 95,00
34 34
33 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
69,600 72,900 02:22,500 177,00
2 2
14 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
60,020 59,930 01:59,950 11,31
9 9
17 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
62,530 61,290 02:03,820 39,75
42 42
60 MONTAÑA NICOLA, ONA
1994 - E.E.C
496127

CAT
89,270 94,470 03:03,740 480,00
29 29
61 SANTANACH -, PAULINE
197631 FRA 68,410 69,380 02:17,790 213,52
38 38
53 CASTANY RIO, SARA
1995 - CEAP
496185

CAT
72,740 72,790 02:25,530 199,26
999999 999999
25 BUZERET -, SARAH
197578 FRA 0,00DNQ1