Código
AL 125/-11 -3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
76 112 0
,
01/01/1920
71,310 72,880 02:24,190 186,47
27 53 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
LMCE 62,530 61,370 02:03,900 37,81
59 65 194759
VERDIER -, Adrien
68,630 66,990 02:15,620 183,42
69 97 491907
ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
28/12/1994
MAD
TECALP 70,160 70,270 02:20,430 158,92
6 22 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 59,400 60,030 01:59,430 5,06
64 491881
JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
19/05/1994
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
92 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
5 491630
BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
01/01/1992
0,00 DNF1
16 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
83 87 491995
MOLLER ANDRADA, ALFONSO
19/01/1995
LMCE 75,470 73,960 02:29,430 224,86
87 116 6531187
POLO -, ALVARO
USA
78,210 79,500 02:37,710 347,42
4 8 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 58,790 60,090 01:58,880 1,03
14 17 690543
PIZZINI -, ANDREA
ITA
59,950 60,570 02:00,520 71,31
26 33 491858
ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
05/11/1994
CAEI 61,360 62,370 02:03,730 36,56
1 19 20386
PUIG -, ARNAU
AND
58,050 59,130 01:57,180 46,51
30 491930
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
14/03/1994
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
64 72 491889
SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
28/11/1994
CANMC 67,920 70,240 02:18,160 142,29
9 20359
PALLAS -, Artur
0,00 DNF1
11 491481
MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
24/10/1991
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
32 20378
ESTEVE -, Axel
0,00 DNF1
68 194808
ROUZOUL -, BASTIEN
FRA
0,00 DNS1
3 4 2529427
GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
02/01/1992
MAD
PILAR 58,680 60,060 01:58,740 0,00
37 48 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 63,600 65,260 02:08,860 74,15
90 125 491705
CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
06/05/1992
E.E.C 81,620 86,100 02:47,720 358,87
10 18 491894
DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
23/11/1993
LMCE 59,400 60,330 01:59,730 7,25
86 81 492001
SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
21/04/1995
CANMC 74,680 77,600 02:32,280 245,75
62 109 6190123
DELOURME -, CLEMENT
FRA
68,260 68,860 02:17,120 194,55
13 491255
COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
04/04/1989
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
39 47 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
GRANU 64,250 65,060 02:09,310 77,45
33 44 491877
BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
08/11/1994
CAEI 63,150 62,930 02:06,080 53,78
113 492018
MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
11/06/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNS1
5 15 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 59,290 59,680 01:58,970 1,69
78 105 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
LMCE 71,820 73,340 02:25,160 193,58
8 2 491465
FONT ISERN, EDUARD
16/02/1991
LMCE 59,490 60,220 01:59,710 7,11
60 58 491802
FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
07/09/1993
CANMC 66,810 69,160 02:15,970 126,24
75 78 491789
RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
17/12/1993
GRANU 72,480 71,250 02:23,730 183,10
17 23 491734
LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
24/07/1993
GRANU 60,630 60,340 02:00,970 16,34
13 10 491346
PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
10/09/1990
CAEI 60,060 60,390 02:00,450 12,53
43 69 6190036
PARENT -, EMERIC
FRA
65,660 64,470 02:10,130 142,66
74 85 491935
BERTRAN FERNANDEZ, ENRIC
07/01/1994
MEGA 72,300 71,250 02:23,550 181,78
8 6 491629
GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
19/11/1992
LMCE 59,410 60,300 01:59,710 7,11
55 102 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
AISC 67,240 67,150 02:14,390 114,67
79 491899
PERIS ESPINO, FERNANDO
22/01/1993
0,00 DNF2
1 20358
HUERTAS -, FERRAN
AND
0,00 DNF1
65 120 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
CAT
MLEC 68,770 69,430 02:18,200 142,58
67 491851
CASAS MON, FRANCESC
03/03/1994
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
11 108 20394
BARIOS -, GABRIEL
AND
60,670 59,160 01:59,830 66,18
31 37 194713
NAUD -, Gautier
62,580 62,710 02:05,290 106,72
50 50 491636
MATEU SALARICH, GENIS
30/06/1992
LMCE 66,050 66,280 02:12,330 99,57
73 60 491811
MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
14/10/1992
SOL 70,630 72,070 02:22,700 175,55
20 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
22 89 20389
CASAL -, Guillem
62,370 60,510 02:02,880 88,83
123 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
73 491895
NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
11/09/1994
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
24 31 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 61,970 61,670 02:03,640 35,90
76 491885
VILA MILA, IGNASI
02/03/1994
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
44 55 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
LMCE 64,830 65,400 02:10,230 84,19
47 59 491444
ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
05/07/1991
VAS
ZABA 64,800 65,910 02:10,710 87,70
34 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
68 90 491980
RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
05/03/1995
VAS
LVERD 70,480 69,880 02:20,360 158,41
20 41 20379
MISSE -, JAN
AND
59,880 62,160 02:02,040 82,59
82 96 492007
SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
27/04/1995
73,630 75,070 02:28,700 219,51
36 94 6190113
ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
62,700 65,560 02:08,260 128,77
21 29 194911
FERRER -, JEREMIE
61,920 60,860 02:02,780 88,09
45 35 194230
NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
FRANCIA
64,260 66,010 02:10,270 143,70
2 83 20398
VERDU -, JOAN
AND
59,250 58,980 01:58,230 54,31
30 95 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
LMCE 62,680 62,260 02:04,940 45,43
67 74 491954
MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
19/09/1995
LMCE 68,300 71,780 02:20,080 156,36
79 101 491953
RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
24/06/1995
LMCE 71,710 73,930 02:25,640 197,09
58 51 491793
MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
26/02/1993
SOL 67,270 67,810 02:15,080 119,72
80 590033
MARQUES -, Joao
0,00 DNS1
3 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
114 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
27 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
71 77 491882
TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
25/02/1994
LMCE 69,670 71,270 02:20,940 162,66
110 491160
PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
31/03/1988
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
107 20388
ALAYRACH -, JOSH
AND
0,00 DNF1
57 52 491785
BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
31/08/1993
LMCE 66,190 68,830 02:15,020 119,28
24 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 0,00 DNF1
25 36 194799
FRAYSSE -, JULIEN
FRA
62,340 61,380 02:03,720 95,07
48 62 491203
OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
07/08/1988
NAV
ESQNV 64,870 66,360 02:11,230 91,51
51 122 6190032
ESCALONA -, KEVIN
FRA
66,460 65,920 02:12,380 159,36
56 46 194746
HEINZ -, Leo
65,330 69,070 02:14,400 174,36
40 71 6190098
ZINNATO -, LUCAS
FRA
64,290 65,110 02:09,400 137,24
84 98 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
MLEC 75,520 75,490 02:31,010 236,44
54 111 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 67,330 66,910 02:14,240 113,57
12 7 491784
GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
19/01/1993
CAEI 59,580 60,610 02:00,190 10,62
81 99 491709
VILA CASTRO, MARC
24/12/1989
CANMC 72,570 75,450 02:28,020 214,53
80 121 491997
CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
12/06/1995
CANMC 73,030 73,520 02:26,550 203,76
70 63 491715
OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
16/09/1992
GRAN 69,660 71,220 02:20,880 162,22
70 491860
MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
02/08/1994
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
32 26 491857
GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
07/10/1994
CEVA 62,730 63,290 02:06,020 53,34
54 194247
BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF1
34 43 491878
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
16/09/1994
CAEI 63,570 63,750 02:07,320 62,87
72 56 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 69,260 72,370 02:21,630 167,71
46 49 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
GRANU 66,720 63,900 02:10,620 87,04
19 21 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
LMCE 60,210 61,100 02:01,310 18,83
63 66 491883
MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
09/03/1994
GRANU 68,490 69,290 02:17,780 139,50
7 12 194706
FORNES -, Nicolas
59,650 59,850 01:59,500 63,73
61 61 194912
FERRER -, NICOLAS
FRA
67,400 69,350 02:16,750 191,81
15 25 194385
SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
FRANCIA
60,590 60,040 02:00,630 72,12
16 14 490482
DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
09/09/1979
LMCE 60,050 60,640 02:00,690 14,29
23 28 491442
ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
19/03/1991
LMCE 61,480 61,480 02:02,960 30,92
49 40 491689
RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
30/11/1992
LMCE 64,700 66,840 02:11,540 93,78
52 93 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
C.C.E 66,520 67,160 02:13,680 109,46
38 91 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 64,900 64,220 02:09,120 76,05
89 86 492008
BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
21/03/1995
C.C.E 81,190 85,430 02:46,620 350,81
88 115 492020
ADELL GARCIA, PAU
01/10/1995
CAEI 71,110 89,530 02:40,640 307,00
118 492009
MOLAS ROCA, PAU
02/03/1995
C.C.E 0,00 DNS1
124 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
53 75 491897
COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
12/09/1994
CAT
CEAP 65,820 67,990 02:13,810 110,42
35 45 491586
CASAS MON, PERE
20/11/1991
CAT
MLEC 63,720 64,140 02:07,860 66,82
28 38 570015
SCOT -, PETER
RSA
62,920 61,970 02:04,890 103,75
104 6190093
CIEUTAT -, PIERRE
0,00 DNF1
29 106 20390
FERRE -, POL
AND
61,860 63,070 02:04,930 104,05
42 39 194705
DUCOS -, Quentin
64,410 65,500 02:09,910 141,02
66 82 491999
PUERTO CASALS, RAFAEL
20/05/1995
CANMC 68,830 70,160 02:18,990 148,37
18 88 20392
SOLSONA -, ROBERT
AND
60,810 60,410 02:01,220 76,50
41 57 491791
MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
11/10/1993
LMCE 64,780 64,980 02:09,760 80,74
77 103 491960
ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
19/11/1995
U.E.C 71,350 73,270 02:24,620 189,62
119 491861
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
12/12/1994
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
42 491637
PONS DOSTA, SERGI
14/04/1992
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
84 492000
QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
19/02/1995
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
91 117 491941
VALLE BREIX, XAVIER
27/06/1989
84,290 86,020 02:50,310 377,85
85 100 491993
RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
17/10/1995
LMCE 74,450 77,020 02:31,470 239,81