Código
AL 2127-11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
50 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
39,660 38,560 01:18,220 102,84
8 8
24 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
38,760 35,300 01:14,060 51,26
55 55
23 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
47,960 41,450 01:29,410 241,58
1 1
3 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
35,800 34,370 01:10,170 3,03
999999 999999
81 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
37 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
38,430 35,090 01:13,520 44,56
68 68
29 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
52,440 44,130 01:36,570 330,35
23 23
22 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
37,980 40,140 01:18,120 101,60
77 77
34 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
57,500 52,350 01:49,850 495,00
48 48
53 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
47,160 39,440 01:26,600 206,74
999999 999999
40 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
87 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
40,750 36,870 01:17,620 95,40
72 72
74 GOL MESTRE, ALEX
1999 - E.E.C
794025

CAT
53,630 45,720 01:39,350 364,82
75 75
21 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
55,420 46,850 01:42,270 401,02
999999 999999
6 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
75 CALAFELL FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
1999 - LMCE
793794

CAT
46,220 40,070 01:26,290 202,89
11 11
47 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
39,780 35,460 01:15,240 65,89
3 3
49 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
36,670 35,450 01:12,120 27,21
33 33
36 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
41,530 39,200 01:20,730 133,96
50 50
31 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
45,870 41,200 01:27,070 212,56
10 10
32 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
38,150 36,660 01:14,810 60,56
35 35
91 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
43,730 37,600 01:21,330 141,40
45 45
13 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
45,340 39,550 01:24,890 185,54
41 41
45 MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
1998 - AISC
793383

CAT
43,450 40,380 01:23,830 172,39
26 26
88 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
41,580 37,760 01:19,340 116,72
53 53
19 GOMEZ CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIO
1999 - CEAC
794097

CAT
46,820 41,650 01:28,470 229,92
54 54
17 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
46,520 42,570 01:29,090 237,61
19 19
38 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
39,940 37,210 01:17,150 89,57
2 2
52 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
36,480 35,350 01:11,830 23,61
999999 999999
79 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
59 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
40,450 37,240 01:17,690 96,27
39 39
61 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
43,030 40,060 01:23,090 163,22
59 59
92 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
48,190 42,350 01:30,540 255,59
999999 999999
5 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
0,00DNQ1
6 6
7 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
37,920 35,400 01:13,320 42,09
25 25
55 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
40,650 38,200 01:18,850 110,65
64 64
11 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
49,860 42,590 01:32,450 279,27
999999 999999
10 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
0,00DNF1
73 73
64 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
51,130 49,730 01:40,860 383,54
999999 999999
83 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
0,00DNF1
70 70
82 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
61,180 36,240 01:37,420 340,89
999999 999999
54 MOTJE LLINAS, JAIME
1999 - CEVA
794298

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
42 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
39,780 35,670 01:15,450 68,49
4 4
1 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
36,620 35,530 01:12,150 27,58
57 57
26 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
46,170 43,670 01:29,840 246,91
46 46
62 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
44,820 40,480 01:25,300 190,62
40 40
20 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
44,490 39,250 01:23,740 171,28
76 76
67 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
59,130 49,160 01:48,290 475,66
27 27
65 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
39,230 40,150 01:19,380 117,22
13 13
43 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
39,250 36,310 01:15,560 69,86
14 14
12 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
39,710 35,940 01:15,650 70,97
63 63
71 GIRIBET BONCOMPTE, JORDI
1998 - AISC
492219

CAT
47,730 44,550 01:32,280 277,16
29 29
8 BLANCO POZO, JORDI
1999 - CEAC
793793

CAT
40,930 38,930 01:19,860 123,17
9 9
57 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
39,060 35,740 01:14,800 60,43
999999 999999
56 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
18 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
42,460 37,950 01:20,410 129,99
999999 999999
76 CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
1999 - CANMC
793905

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
16 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
39,120 37,150 01:16,270 78,66
58 58
80 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
49,620 40,780 01:30,400 253,85
61 61
78 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
48,330 43,730 01:32,060 274,43
43 43
30 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
42,750 41,330 01:24,080 175,49
37 37
4 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
42,840 38,670 01:21,510 143,63
56 56
58 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
50,860 38,570 01:29,430 241,82
51 51
60 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
45,820 41,370 01:27,190 214,05
999999 999999
63 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
14 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
43,430 38,910 01:22,340 153,92
52 52
9 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
44,150 43,450 01:27,600 219,14
67 67
33 POU NOGUERAS, MARCIAL
1998 - CEAC
794091

CAT
51,300 44,730 01:36,030 323,65
999999 999999
15 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
0,00DNF1
60 60
27 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
48,500 42,900 01:31,400 266,25
5 5
41 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
36,740 35,920 01:12,660 33,90
69 69
70 ROSELLO ROURA, MAX
1998 - CEVA
793977

CAT
51,590 45,650 01:37,240 338,66
34 34
73 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
42,460 38,340 01:20,800 134,83
66 66
51 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
50,020 44,650 01:34,670 306,79
42 42
68 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
43,730 40,170 01:23,900 173,26
18 18
46 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
40,220 36,360 01:16,580 82,50
999999 999999
77 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
72 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
42,990 38,360 01:21,350 141,64
71 71
39 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
53,940 45,330 01:39,270 363,83
20 20
90 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
40,910 36,270 01:17,180 89,94
65 65
25 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
52,790 41,820 01:34,610 306,05
16 16
86 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
39,720 36,280 01:16,000 75,31
999999 999999
84 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
28 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
43,810 42,970 01:26,780 208,97
44 44
35 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
43,230 41,090 01:24,320 178,47
999999 999999
44 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
69 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
39,180 36,730 01:15,910 74,20
28 28
48 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
40,890 38,820 01:19,710 121,31
31 31
89 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
43,040 37,210 01:20,250 128,01
74 74
85 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
1998 - CEVA
793891

CAT
53,930 47,210 01:41,140 387,01
62 62
2 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
46,540 45,540 01:32,080 274,68
30 30
66 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
41,180 38,690 01:19,870 123,30