Código
AL 124-2/11 -6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
42 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
55,580 49,080 01:44,660 68,37
48 48
30 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
65,150 51,600 01:56,750 176,17
20 20
35 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
55,940 49,240 01:45,180 73,01
40 40
25 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
62,540 49,720 01:52,260 136,14
1 1
7 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
51,900 45,670 01:37,570 5,15
29 29
34 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
57,030 51,340 01:48,370 101,45
15 15
52 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
56,230 48,320 01:44,550 67,39
36 36
18 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
59,310 51,330 01:50,640 121,69
43 43
64 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
62,760 50,610 01:53,370 146,03
56 56
59 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
68,610 55,180 02:03,790 238,95
38 38
16 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
60,390 51,500 01:51,890 132,84
999999 999999
46 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
15 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
67,780 48,230 01:56,010 169,57
44 44
11 ORFILA TERES, ARIADNA
1998 - E.E.C
793551

CAT
63,770 49,760 01:53,530 147,46
39 39
17 PEREZ DE JUAN, BARBARA
1998 - G.N.A
95098

CAT
59,510 52,420 01:51,930 133,19
58 58
47 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
66,410 59,010 02:05,420 253,48
34 34
1 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
58,440 50,620 01:49,060 107,60
14 14
27 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
56,720 47,350 01:44,070 63,11
2 2
56 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
52,070 46,940 01:39,010 17,99
12 12
53 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
55,150 48,490 01:43,640 59,27
17 17
37 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
55,740 49,150 01:44,890 70,42
51 51
22 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
64,450 53,040 01:57,490 182,77
8 8
8 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
54,790 47,560 01:42,350 47,77
52 52
23 ABELLA NAYACH, CLARA
1999 - C.E.T
794066

CAT
64,930 53,430 01:58,360 190,53
10 10
24 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
54,660 47,870 01:42,530 49,38
24 24
29 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
57,210 49,470 01:46,680 86,38
37 37
49 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
60,520 50,240 01:50,760 122,76
27 27
40 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
57,400 50,530 01:47,930 97,53
35 35
14 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
59,930 49,900 01:49,830 114,47
25 25
31 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
57,290 49,560 01:46,850 87,90
31 31
45 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
56,830 51,750 01:48,580 103,32
11 11
60 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
55,370 47,820 01:43,190 55,26
49 49
36 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
63,800 53,330 01:57,130 179,56
999999 999999
26 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
0,00DNQ1
4 4
51 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
53,760 46,470 01:40,230 28,87
33 33
2 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
58,670 50,130 01:48,800 105,28
57 57
13 HUGUET PRADELL, JULIA
1999 - CEAC
794098

CAT
67,760 56,260 02:04,020 241,00
55 55
44 UBACH DE PABLO, LUCIA
1998 - G.E.R
7491015

CAT
65,710 54,130 01:59,840 203,72
18 18
48 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
55,650 49,330 01:44,980 71,22
26 26
55 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
57,740 49,410 01:47,150 90,57
46 46
62 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
62,140 52,390 01:54,530 156,38
23 23
6 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
57,330 48,780 01:46,110 81,30
999999 999999
3 VIDAL OLIVER, MARINA
1999 - CEAC
794107

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
19 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
59,490 49,150 01:48,640 103,86
50 50
20 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
65,670 51,770 01:57,440 182,32
30 30
43 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
59,390 49,070 01:48,460 102,25
19 19
32 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
55,680 49,310 01:44,990 71,31
9 9
39 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
54,490 47,870 01:42,360 47,86
21 21
10 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
56,770 48,820 01:45,590 76,66
13 13
21 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
55,720 47,950 01:43,670 59,54
6 6
61 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
53,750 47,070 01:40,820 34,13
5 5
9 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
54,490 46,170 01:40,660 32,70
3 3
4 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
53,550 46,060 01:39,610 23,34
45 45
50 NOGUERAS ROCA, MONTSERRAT
1998 - C.E.T
793253

CAT
62,520 51,620 01:54,140 152,90
999999 999999
38 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
33 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
62,960 49,510 01:52,470 138,01
22 22
58 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
55,790 50,150 01:45,940 79,78
42 42
28 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
62,590 50,770 01:53,360 145,94
7 7
57 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
54,060 47,670 01:41,730 42,24
999999 999999
63 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
0,00DNS2
54 54
54 BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, QUERALT
1999 - G.E.R
7491017

CAT
62,690 56,410 01:59,100 197,13
28 28
12 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
58,910 49,430 01:48,340 101,18
53 53
5 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
65,340 53,050 01:58,390 190,80