Código
AL 124-2/11 -5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
37 37
60 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
57,890 49,800 01:47,690 112,90
3 3
50 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
53,150 47,970 01:41,120 52,94
87 87
18 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
83,110 56,040 02:19,150 400,04
999999 999999
87 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
3 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
50,810 44,510 01:35,320 0,00
76 76
31 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
65,250 54,430 01:59,680 222,34
20 20
52 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
55,890 49,810 01:45,700 94,74
90 90
96 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
91,920 51,420 02:23,340 438,29
50 50
27 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
59,070 50,680 01:49,750 131,70
71 71
4 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
61,590 56,520 01:58,110 208,01
89 89
73 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
59,800 79,550 02:19,350 401,87
13 13
81 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
54,810 49,890 01:44,700 85,61
79 79
69 GOL MESTRE, ALEX
1999 - E.E.C
794025

CAT
65,930 60,840 02:06,770 287,05
84 84
67 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
69,460 64,850 02:14,310 355,87
28 28
78 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
57,570 48,990 01:46,560 102,59
2 2
90 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
51,980 48,880 01:40,860 50,56
71 71
61 CALAFELL FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
1999 - LMCE
793794

CAT
61,920 56,190 01:58,110 208,01
6 6
30 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
54,240 48,080 01:42,320 63,89
22 22
68 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
55,430 50,460 01:45,890 96,47
67 67
26 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
64,600 51,790 01:56,390 192,31
27 27
65 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
55,350 51,120 01:46,470 101,77
4 4
46 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
54,280 47,300 01:41,580 57,14
25 25
13 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
56,140 50,000 01:46,140 98,76
45 45
95 MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
1998 - AISC
793383

CAT
57,060 52,050 01:49,110 125,86
17 17
89 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
55,120 50,060 01:45,180 89,99
81 81
55 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
75,410 52,840 02:08,250 300,56
70 70
39 GOMEZ CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIO
1999 - CEAC
794097

CAT
63,000 54,610 01:57,610 203,44
68 68
12 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
61,310 55,190 01:56,500 193,31
26 26
43 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
56,530 49,870 01:46,400 101,13
59 59
34 MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
1998 - CEAC
793412

CAT
60,460 52,310 01:52,770 159,27
60 60
66 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
59,960 54,120 01:54,080 171,23
10 10
45 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
54,850 48,230 01:43,080 70,83
999999 999999
16 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
1 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
56,920 49,160 01:46,080 98,21
36 36
22 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
56,100 51,490 01:47,590 111,99
34 34
51 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
55,610 51,710 01:47,320 109,53
56 56
23 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
58,900 52,510 01:51,410 146,86
82 82
32 ESTADELLA PRADERA, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
793305

CAT
69,560 59,050 02:08,610 303,84
85 85
6 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
87,800 46,770 02:14,570 358,24
28 28
56 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
55,430 51,130 01:46,560 102,59
33 33
17 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
56,710 50,590 01:47,300 109,34
88 88
75 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
72,670 66,650 02:19,320 401,59
999999 999999
36 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
74 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
54,940 52,140 01:47,080 107,34
51 51
99 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
57,890 52,060 01:49,950 133,53
53 53
21 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
58,820 52,010 01:50,830 141,56
41 41
28 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
61,130 47,220 01:48,350 118,93
7 7
54 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
53,370 49,280 01:42,650 66,90
69 69
86 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
61,840 54,930 01:56,770 195,78
46 46
85 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
57,990 51,180 01:49,170 126,41
48 48
91 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
57,890 51,790 01:49,680 131,07
5 5
63 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
53,720 47,890 01:41,610 57,41
11 11
72 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
52,980 50,110 01:43,090 70,92
44 44
57 ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
1998 - CANMC
793244

CAT
57,990 50,880 01:48,870 123,67
73 73
20 BLANCO POZO, JORDI
1999 - CEAC
793793

CAT
64,210 54,000 01:58,210 208,92
38 38
100 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
57,040 50,870 01:47,910 114,91
999999 999999
97 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
71 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
56,150 49,660 01:45,810 95,74
999999 999999
29 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
0,00DNQ2
55 55
37 CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
1999 - CANMC
793905

CAT
59,390 51,830 01:51,220 145,12
19 19
24 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
55,190 50,460 01:45,650 94,28
83 83
19 CASTAÑER BARAHONA, LUIS
1999 - CEAC
794092

CAT
68,050 62,310 02:10,360 319,82
57 57
62 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
57,770 53,950 01:51,720 149,69
35 35
7 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
57,160 50,310 01:47,470 110,89
54 54
64 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
57,200 53,760 01:50,960 142,75
42 42
9 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
56,640 52,000 01:48,640 121,57
999999 999999
0 PONT DE RODA, MARC
1999 - G.E.R
7491008

CAT
0,00DNS1
65 65
25 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
64,730 51,010 01:55,740 186,38
73 73
59 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
61,060 57,150 01:58,210 208,92
999999 999999
47 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
14 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
55,890 50,190 01:46,080 98,21
62 62
76 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
60,560 53,990 01:54,550 175,52
8 8
48 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
55,150 47,670 01:42,820 68,45
40 40
38 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
58,810 49,510 01:48,320 118,65
64 64
77 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
61,850 53,670 01:55,520 184,37
18 18
5 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
55,180 50,080 01:45,260 90,72
63 63
58 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
59,910 54,700 01:54,610 176,06
66 66
70 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
62,420 53,950 01:56,370 192,13
49 49
8 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
491893

CAT
57,070 52,660 01:49,730 131,52
14 14
35 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
55,830 49,090 01:44,920 87,62
47 47
33 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
58,820 50,550 01:49,370 128,24
16 16
40 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
56,490 48,610 01:45,100 89,26
86 86
11 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
59,410 77,710 02:17,120 381,51
77 77
93 MORENO PUIG, ORIOL
1999 - G.E.R
7491026

CAT
71,680 51,700 02:03,380 256,11
32 32
79 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
56,790 50,460 01:47,250 108,89
61 61
49 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
61,820 52,650 01:54,470 174,78
75 75
44 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
64,720 54,410 01:59,130 217,32
78 78
2 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
74,960 49,360 02:04,320 264,69
43 43
41 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
58,250 50,450 01:48,700 122,12
30 30
94 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
57,030 49,860 01:46,890 105,60
999999 999999
10 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
83 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
57,020 53,800 01:50,820 141,47
999999 999999
80 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
84 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
54,750 50,310 01:45,060 88,90
9 9
98 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
54,500 48,470 01:42,970 69,82
58 58
53 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
59,400 52,420 01:51,820 150,60
12 12
15 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
56,000 48,540 01:44,540 84,15
80 80
42 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
1998 - CEVA
793891

CAT
67,800 59,230 02:07,030 289,42
39 39
92 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
55,930 52,120 01:48,050 116,19