Código
AL 124-2/11 -3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
60 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
42,170 47,640 01:29,810 65,69
14 14
50 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
42,480 45,990 01:28,470 55,65
68 68
18 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
50,270 52,860 01:43,130 165,45
47 47
87 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
46,390 49,100 01:35,490 108,23
1 1
3 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
38,950 42,500 01:21,450 3,08
77 77
31 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
56,040 59,620 01:55,660 259,29
999999 999999
52 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
96 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF1
36 36
27 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
44,670 48,890 01:33,560 93,77
67 67
4 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
50,370 52,430 01:42,800 162,98
18 18
73 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
42,880 46,460 01:29,340 62,17
9 9
81 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
42,700 44,090 01:26,790 43,07
999999 999999
69 GOL MESTRE, ALEX
1999 - E.E.C
794025

CAT
0,00DNS1
75 75
67 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
54,190 55,990 01:50,180 218,25
59 59
78 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
49,080 49,630 01:38,710 132,34
2 2
90 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
40,560 42,000 01:22,560 11,39
69 69
61 CALAFELL FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
1999 - LMCE
793794

CAT
50,710 53,190 01:43,900 171,21
17 17
30 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
42,770 46,430 01:29,200 61,12
999999 999999
68 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNQ1
31 31
26 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
44,840 47,120 01:31,960 81,79
15 15
65 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
43,070 45,750 01:28,820 58,28
11 11
46 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
42,050 45,760 01:27,810 50,71
44 44
13 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
45,480 49,600 01:35,080 105,16
41 41
95 MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
1998 - AISC
793383

CAT
46,400 47,730 01:34,130 98,04
7 7
89 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
41,680 44,420 01:26,100 37,91
999999 999999
55 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
0,00DNF1
71 71
39 GOMEZ CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIO
1999 - CEAC
794097

CAT
51,410 54,780 01:46,190 188,36
999999 999999
12 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
0,00DNQ2
39 39
43 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
45,730 48,110 01:33,840 95,87
22 22
34 MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
1998 - CEAC
793412

CAT
43,420 47,490 01:30,910 73,93
61 61
66 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
48,300 51,270 01:39,570 138,79
999999 999999
45 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
1 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
22 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
44,820 46,540 01:31,360 77,30
21 21
51 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
43,770 47,110 01:30,880 73,70
60 60
23 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
47,420 51,670 01:39,090 135,19
78 78
32 ESTADELLA PRADERA, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
793305

CAT
58,300 59,940 01:58,240 278,61
6 6
6 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
41,310 44,000 01:25,310 31,99
37 37
56 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
45,320 48,290 01:33,610 94,15
999999 999999
17 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
0,00DNF2
57 57
36 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
47,240 50,710 01:37,950 126,65
35 35
74 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
45,970 47,150 01:33,120 90,48
999999 999999
99 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF2
55 55
21 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
46,920 50,890 01:37,810 125,60
38 38
28 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
44,270 49,370 01:33,640 94,37
5 5
54 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
40,830 44,270 01:25,100 30,42
51 51
86 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
47,520 49,160 01:36,680 117,14
56 56
85 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
47,690 50,180 01:37,870 126,05
24 24
91 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
44,850 46,420 01:31,270 76,62
3 3
63 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
40,850 43,650 01:24,500 25,92
4 4
72 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
41,600 43,100 01:24,700 27,42
999999 999999
57 ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
1998 - CANMC
793244

CAT
0,00DNQ1
63 63
20 BLANCO POZO, JORDI
1999 - CEAC
793793

CAT
48,030 51,760 01:39,790 140,43
29 29
100 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
45,570 46,120 01:31,690 79,77
999999 999999
97 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
71 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
47,620 47,720 01:35,340 107,11
999999 999999
29 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
0,00DNF2
66 66
37 CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
1999 - CANMC
793905

CAT
48,350 52,900 01:41,250 151,37
32 32
24 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
43,540 48,520 01:32,060 82,54
74 74
19 CASTAÑER BARAHONA, LUIS
1999 - CEAC
794092

CAT
53,510 56,630 01:50,140 217,95
49 49
62 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
46,170 49,850 01:36,020 112,20
48 48
7 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
45,290 50,720 01:36,010 112,12
999999 999999
64 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
0,00DNS1
50 50
9 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
46,030 50,600 01:36,630 116,77
999999 999999
0 PONT DE RODA, MARC
1999 - G.E.R
7491008

CAT
0,00DNS1
72 72
25 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
43,150 63,500 01:46,650 191,81
999999 999999
59 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNS1
23 23
14 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
44,500 46,450 01:30,950 74,23
34 34
76 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
46,040 47,050 01:33,090 90,25
8 8
48 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
40,840 45,400 01:26,240 38,95
64 64
38 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
48,010 52,200 01:40,210 143,58
70 70
77 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
52,470 51,560 01:44,030 172,19
33 33
5 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
42,090 50,920 01:33,010 89,66
26 26
58 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
44,500 46,860 01:31,360 77,30
52 52
70 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
47,020 50,020 01:37,040 119,84
42 42
8 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
491893

CAT
45,480 48,740 01:34,220 98,72
65 65
35 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
43,950 57,160 01:41,110 150,32
30 30
33 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
43,630 48,150 01:31,780 80,44
25 25
40 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
44,160 47,160 01:31,320 77,00
62 62
11 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
46,400 53,320 01:39,720 139,91
999999 999999
93 MORENO PUIG, ORIOL
1999 - G.E.R
7491026

CAT
0,00DNS1
20 20
79 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
44,870 45,850 01:30,720 72,51
53 53
49 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
47,040 50,210 01:37,250 121,41
999999 999999
44 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
0,00DNF1
73 73
2 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
61,260 47,060 01:48,320 204,32
58 58
41 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
47,950 50,210 01:38,160 128,23
16 16
94 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
44,230 44,930 01:29,160 60,82
12 12
10 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
42,360 45,890 01:28,250 54,01
54 54
83 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
47,640 50,140 01:37,780 125,38
28 28
80 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
44,130 47,360 01:31,490 78,27
13 13
84 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
43,510 44,910 01:28,420 55,28
10 10
98 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
42,620 44,360 01:26,980 44,50
40 40
53 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
46,440 47,420 01:33,860 96,02
45 45
15 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
46,460 48,690 01:35,150 105,68
76 76
42 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
1998 - CEVA
793891

CAT
52,940 57,880 01:50,820 223,04
43 43
92 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
46,790 47,660 01:34,450 100,44