Código
AL 209/-11-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
21 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
46 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
56,910 54,100 01:51,010 79,83
36 36
49 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
57,560 55,140 01:52,700 94,29
52 52
60 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
66,500 63,970 02:10,470 246,33
13 13
1 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
54,080 51,200 01:45,280 30,80
9 9
23 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
53,450 50,700 01:44,150 21,13
11 11
17 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
54,090 50,500 01:44,590 24,90
8 8
2 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
52,980 50,510 01:43,490 15,49
31 31
45 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
56,750 53,760 01:50,510 75,55
999999 999999
31 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
0,00DNF2
15 15
29 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
55,380 49,950 01:45,330 31,23
39 39
56 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
59,670 53,600 01:53,270 99,17
999999 999999
55 LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
1997 - TAJAH
592073

CAB
0,00DNF1
30 30
33 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
55,890 54,560 01:50,450 75,04
47 47
39 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
62,690 60,440 02:03,130 183,53
40 40
53 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
58,460 55,760 01:54,220 107,30
26 26
22 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
55,350 52,740 01:48,090 54,85
13 13
14 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
53,910 51,370 01:45,280 30,80
34 34
41 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
56,860 55,070 01:51,930 87,70
7 7
24 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
52,710 50,450 01:43,160 12,66
6 6
27 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
52,690 50,350 01:43,040 11,64
49 49
57 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
66,890 62,380 02:09,270 236,07
2 2
3 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
51,580 50,110 01:41,690 0,09
999999 999999
19 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF1
41 41
47 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
59,210 57,320 01:56,530 127,06
33 33
4 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
53,920 57,430 01:51,350 82,74
4 4
6 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
54,890 47,730 01:42,620 8,04
1 1
12 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
51,950 49,730 01:41,680 0,00
37 37
42 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
57,840 54,940 01:52,780 94,97
43 43
63 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
64,530 54,160 01:58,690 145,54
21 21
15 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
55,450 51,740 01:47,190 47,14
24 24
13 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
55,020 52,390 01:47,410 49,03
44 44
32 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
60,150 59,780 01:59,930 156,15
35 35
50 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
57,280 54,790 01:52,070 88,90
28 28
30 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
55,680 53,660 01:49,340 65,54
22 22
38 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
55,630 51,720 01:47,350 48,51
999999 999999
9 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
0,00DNF1
51 51
37 DE LA IGLESIA GARROS, JORGE
1997 - AASTN
1492910

VAS
65,080 65,380 02:10,460 246,25
29 29
61 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
56,460 53,860 01:50,320 73,93
38 38
40 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
59,340 53,870 01:53,210 98,65
17 17
62 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
54,190 51,420 01:45,610 33,63
999999 999999
10 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF2
42 42
52 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
55,970 61,080 01:57,050 131,51
27 27
43 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
55,320 53,530 01:48,850 61,35
20 20
65 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
55,620 51,360 01:46,980 45,35
25 25
35 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
54,670 52,830 01:47,500 49,80
999999 999999
26 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNF1
23 23
64 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
55,240 52,150 01:47,390 48,86
9 9
5 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
53,120 51,030 01:44,150 21,13
999999 999999
11 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
7 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
61,580 58,680 02:00,260 158,98
999999 999999
25 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
0,00DNQ1
46 46
51 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
60,620 59,880 02:00,500 161,03
50 50
58 BALADRON RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
1996 - CBZAM
794249

GAL
66,540 63,620 02:10,160 243,68
999999 999999
59 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
0,00DNQ2
48 48
48 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
71,500 52,890 02:04,390 194,31
16 16
20 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
53,660 51,730 01:45,390 31,74
19 19
36 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
55,560 51,010 01:46,570 41,84
12 12
54 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
54,030 50,970 01:45,000 28,41
18 18
28 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
54,170 51,750 01:45,920 36,28
5 5
8 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
52,700 50,070 01:42,770 9,33
3 3
18 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
52,040 49,950 01:41,990 2,65