Código
AL 209/-11-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
21 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
16 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
32 46 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 56,910 54,100 01:51,010 79,83
36 49 492134
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
21/06/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 57,560 55,140 01:52,700 94,29
52 60 1492960
FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
02/08/1997
RIO
EDIV 66,500 63,970 02:10,470 246,33
13 1 492088
PONT GRAU, ALEX
05/06/1996
CAT
CANMC 54,080 51,200 01:45,280 30,80
9 23 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 53,450 50,700 01:44,150 21,13
11 17 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 54,090 50,500 01:44,590 24,90
8 2 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 52,980 50,510 01:43,490 15,49
31 45 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 56,750 53,760 01:50,510 75,55
31 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF2
15 29 492073
MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
09/03/1996
CAT
SOL 55,380 49,950 01:45,330 31,23
39 56 492102
FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 59,670 53,600 01:53,270 99,17
55 592073
LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
11/07/1997
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNF1
30 33 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 55,890 54,560 01:50,450 75,04
47 39 492276
GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
07/11/1997
RIO
EDIV 62,690 60,440 02:03,130 183,53
40 53 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 58,460 55,760 01:54,220 107,30
26 22 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 55,350 52,740 01:48,090 54,85
13 14 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU 53,910 51,370 01:45,280 30,80
34 41 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 56,860 55,070 01:51,930 87,70
7 24 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 52,710 50,450 01:43,160 12,66
6 27 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 52,690 50,350 01:43,040 11,64
49 57 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 66,890 62,380 02:09,270 236,07
2 3 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
CAT
LMCE 51,580 50,110 01:41,690 0,09
19 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNF1
41 47 492113
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
22/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 59,210 57,320 01:56,530 127,06
33 4 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 53,920 57,430 01:51,350 82,74
4 6 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 54,890 47,730 01:42,620 8,04
1 12 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 51,950 49,730 01:41,680 0,00
37 42 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 57,840 54,940 01:52,780 94,97
43 63 492087
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
18/10/1996
ARA
FORMI 64,530 54,160 01:58,690 145,54
21 15 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 55,450 51,740 01:47,190 47,14
24 13 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 55,020 52,390 01:47,410 49,03
44 32 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 60,150 59,780 01:59,930 156,15
35 50 793264
FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
31/05/1997
AST
ONLY 57,280 54,790 01:52,070 88,90
28 30 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 55,680 53,660 01:49,340 65,54
22 38 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 55,630 51,720 01:47,350 48,51
9 492051
SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
02/04/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
44 7491652
ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
20/02/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
51 37 1492910
DE LA IGLESIA GARROS, JORGE
20/01/1997
VAS
AASTN 65,080 65,380 02:10,460 246,25
29 61 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 56,460 53,860 01:50,320 73,93
38 40 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 59,340 53,870 01:53,210 98,65
17 62 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 54,190 51,420 01:45,610 33,63
10 492099
LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
20/08/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
42 52 492074
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 55,970 61,080 01:57,050 131,51
27 43 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 55,320 53,530 01:48,850 61,35
20 65 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 55,620 51,360 01:46,980 45,35
25 35 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 54,670 52,830 01:47,500 49,80
26 492068
SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
02/01/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
23 64 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 55,240 52,150 01:47,390 48,86
9 5 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 53,120 51,030 01:44,150 21,13
11 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
45 7 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 61,580 58,680 02:00,260 158,98
25 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
34 7492102
GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
22/07/1996
VAL
SLVAL 0,00 DNQ1
46 51 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 60,620 59,880 02:00,500 161,03
50 58 794249
BALADRON RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
24/09/1996
GAL
CBZAM 66,540 63,620 02:10,160 243,68
59 492107
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/07/1996
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNQ2
48 48 492081
TEY PUGES, PEPE
04/04/1996
CAT
CANMC 71,500 52,890 02:04,390 194,31
16 20 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 53,660 51,730 01:45,390 31,74
19 36 492080
ORIOL SEGURA, POL
25/11/1996
CAT
CANMC 55,560 51,010 01:46,570 41,84
12 54 492097
VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
17/03/1996
ANZ
NEVAD 54,030 50,970 01:45,000 28,41
18 28 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 54,170 51,750 01:45,920 36,28
5 8 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 52,700 50,070 01:42,770 9,33
3 18 492062
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
02/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 52,040 49,950 01:41,990 2,65