Código
AL 209/-11-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
47 47
56 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
1996 - CDH
7491525

CAB
63,910 63,080 02:06,990 223,22
4 4
13 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
51,460 50,420 01:41,880 6,51
24 24
58 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
56,460 53,020 01:49,480 72,10
11 11
39 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
54,120 50,870 01:44,990 33,35
999999 999999
57 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
0,00DNF2
13 13
25 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
53,910 51,720 01:45,630 38,88
15 15
5 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
54,490 51,240 01:45,730 39,74
999999 999999
24 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
0,00DNS1
7 7
18 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
52,370 50,130 01:42,500 11,86
40 40
29 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
61,680 55,800 01:57,480 141,14
999999 999999
53 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
0,00DNF2
29 29
55 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
58,140 55,670 01:53,810 109,47
22 22
42 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
55,570 53,600 01:49,170 69,43
18 18
4 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
54,440 52,520 01:46,960 50,36
54 54
59 SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
1997 - SKIVA
794254

ARA
69,040 65,540 02:14,580 288,72
10 10
23 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
54,580 49,960 01:44,540 29,47
2 2
14 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
51,650 49,490 01:41,140 0,13
17 17
15 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
53,430 52,590 01:46,020 42,24
3 3
27 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
52,620 48,990 01:41,610 4,18
46 46
61 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
61,200 62,450 02:03,650 194,39
51 51
30 IRIARTE ARTECHE, CRISTINA
1996 - EDIV
1492962

RIO
64,830 64,470 02:09,300 243,15
8 8
16 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
52,200 50,460 01:42,660 13,25
32 32
47 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
57,590 56,520 01:54,110 112,06
23 23
66 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
56,370 52,880 01:49,250 70,12
19 19
9 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
55,370 52,480 01:47,850 58,04
999999 999999
7 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
1996 - TECALP
496282

MAD
0,00DNS1
45 45
32 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
62,630 59,290 02:01,920 179,46
36 36
54 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
58,030 57,180 01:55,210 121,55
999999 999999
22 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF2
50 50
36 TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
1996 - PJRES
75864

AST
64,410 64,270 02:08,680 237,80
12 12
1 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
53,170 52,150 01:45,320 36,20
41 41
63 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
60,960 59,310 02:00,270 165,22
30 30
48 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
1996 - MONAC
7491869

ANZ
58,420 55,450 01:53,870 109,99
999999 999999
52 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
43 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
57,010 51,210 01:48,220 61,23
14 14
28 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
55,170 50,520 01:45,690 39,39
39 39
37 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
58,720 56,950 01:55,670 125,52
48 48
50 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
65,700 61,510 02:07,210 225,11
31 31
41 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
58,350 55,690 01:54,040 111,46
27 27
51 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
58,280 53,190 01:51,470 89,28
9 9
21 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
53,390 49,620 01:43,010 16,27
34 34
45 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
59,360 55,460 01:54,820 118,19
999999 999999
3 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
34 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
57,680 54,690 01:52,370 97,04
43 43
60 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
63,680 57,240 02:00,920 170,83
37 37
38 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
58,590 56,810 01:55,400 123,19
999999 999999
35 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
33 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
57,240 53,020 01:50,260 78,83
32 32
26 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
59,430 54,680 01:54,110 112,06
41 41
31 ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
1996 - AASTN
496272

VAS
61,790 58,480 02:00,270 165,22
26 26
44 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
57,370 53,770 01:51,140 86,43
6 6
20 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
52,210 50,120 01:42,330 10,40
5 5
6 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
52,450 49,840 01:42,290 10,05
21 21
65 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
56,690 51,830 01:48,520 63,82
38 38
49 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
59,650 56,000 01:55,650 125,35
999999 999999
19 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
0,00DNF1
44 44
46 GONZALEZ BARTOSOVA, NICOL
1997 - MONAC
1492869

ANZ
60,050 61,450 02:01,500 175,84
16 16
17 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
54,100 51,760 01:45,860 40,86
999999 999999
11 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
0,00DNF2
49 49
62 CARRO GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
1996 - MAF
6492257

CYL
64,120 64,550 02:08,670 237,71
999999 999999
10 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNF2
1 1
8 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
51,560 49,250 01:40,810 -2,72
53 53
64 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
67,070 64,120 02:11,190 259,46
52 52
2 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
76,160 54,290 02:10,450 253,08
35 35
12 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
62,760 52,100 01:54,860 118,53
999999 999999
0 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
0,00DNS1