Código
AL 209/-11-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
47 56 7491525
GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
11/01/1996
CAB
CDH 63,910 63,080 02:06,990 223,22
4 13 7491873
LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
30/04/1996
ANZ
CDINT 51,460 50,420 01:41,880 6,51
24 58 2492346
FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
07/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 56,460 53,020 01:49,480 72,10
11 39 496284
ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
05/09/1997
CAT
CEVA 54,120 50,870 01:44,990 33,35
57 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
13 25 496270
LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
03/08/1996
CAT
CEVA 53,910 51,720 01:45,630 38,88
15 5 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 54,490 51,240 01:45,730 39,74
24 1492541
SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
17/04/1997
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNS1
7 18 496266
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
08/10/1996
MAD
NOROE 52,370 50,130 01:42,500 11,86
40 29 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 61,680 55,800 01:57,480 141,14
53 6491328
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
16/09/1997
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
29 55 496231
GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
08/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 58,140 55,670 01:53,810 109,47
22 42 2492322
CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
19/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 55,570 53,600 01:49,170 69,43
18 4 4961759
FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
24/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 54,440 52,520 01:46,960 50,36
54 59 794254
SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
25/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 69,040 65,540 02:14,580 288,72
10 23 6492310
VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
14/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 54,580 49,960 01:44,540 29,47
2 14 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 51,650 49,490 01:41,140 0,13
17 15 496287
BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
13/05/1997
CAT
CAEI 53,430 52,590 01:46,020 42,24
3 27 496222
LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
24/11/1996
CAT
CAEI 52,620 48,990 01:41,610 4,18
46 61 496320
SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
26/11/1997
ANZ
NEVAD 61,200 62,450 02:03,650 194,39
51 30 1492962
IRIARTE ARTECHE, CRISTINA
15/10/1996
RIO
EDIV 64,830 64,470 02:09,300 243,15
8 16 496240
VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
05/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 52,200 50,460 01:42,660 13,25
32 47 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 57,590 56,520 01:54,110 112,06
23 66 496254
MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
27/05/1996
MAD
AMSTD 56,370 52,880 01:49,250 70,12
19 9 2492327
SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
18/12/1997
CAT
CANMC 55,370 52,480 01:47,850 58,04
7 496245
APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
10/01/1996
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
40 496282
DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
15/07/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS1
45 32 7491439
ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
28/04/1996
CAB
z5 62,630 59,290 02:01,920 179,46
36 54 7490528
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
10/11/1997
VAL
FDICV 58,030 57,180 01:55,210 121,55
22 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
50 36 75864
TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
24/02/1996
AST
PJRES 64,410 64,270 02:08,680 237,80
12 1 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 53,170 52,150 01:45,320 36,20
41 63 1492731
LU BORDERA, IRENE
24/04/1997
VAL
COTA 60,960 59,310 02:00,270 165,22
30 48 7491869
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
14/03/1996
ANZ
MONAC 58,420 55,450 01:53,870 109,99
52 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
20 43 13530
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
11/07/1997
CAT
BELLV 57,010 51,210 01:48,220 61,23
14 28 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 55,170 50,520 01:45,690 39,39
39 37 496280
MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
09/04/1996
AST
TORRE 58,720 56,950 01:55,670 125,52
48 50 496366
KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
31/01/1997
RIO
EDIV 65,700 61,510 02:07,210 225,11
31 41 496258
HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
16/07/1996
AST
TORRE 58,350 55,690 01:54,040 111,46
27 51 7491023
ROURA MONGE, MAIA
03/05/1997
CAT
G.E.R 58,280 53,190 01:51,470 89,28
9 21 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 53,390 49,620 01:43,010 16,27
34 45 496288
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
05/02/1997
CAT
CAEI 59,360 55,460 01:54,820 118,19
3 496243
MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
22/02/1996
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
28 34 496252
DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
09/12/1996
CAT
CANMC 57,680 54,690 01:52,370 97,04
43 60 496255
BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 63,680 57,240 02:00,920 170,83
37 38 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 58,590 56,810 01:55,400 123,19
35 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
25 33 496310
CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
19/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 57,240 53,020 01:50,260 78,83
32 26 496307
SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
17/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 59,430 54,680 01:54,110 112,06
41 31 496272
ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
28/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 61,790 58,480 02:00,270 165,22
26 44 7491735
ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
02/01/1996
CAT
CANMC 57,370 53,770 01:51,140 86,43
6 20 496229
JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
30/03/1996
CAT
GRANU 52,210 50,120 01:42,330 10,40
5 6 496232
MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
26/01/1996
CAT
GRANU 52,450 49,840 01:42,290 10,05
21 65 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 56,690 51,830 01:48,520 63,82
38 49 1492911
MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
20/01/1997
ARA
ASTUN 59,650 56,000 01:55,650 125,35
19 7490152
ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
01/02/1997
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
44 46 1492869
GONZALEZ BARTOSOVA, NICOL
27/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 60,050 61,450 02:01,500 175,84
16 17 496285
TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
31/07/1997
CAT
LMCE 54,100 51,760 01:45,860 40,86
11 2530179
MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
17/07/1996
ANZ
GLBRC 0,00 DNF2
49 62 6492257
CARRO GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
14/05/1996
CYL
MAF 64,120 64,550 02:08,670 237,71
10 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
1 8 496226
MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
01/01/1996
ANZ
NAZAR 51,560 49,250 01:40,810 -2,72
53 64 7491743
GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
07/09/1996
GAL
CBZAM 67,070 64,120 02:11,190 259,46
52 2 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 76,160 54,290 02:10,450 253,08
35 12 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 62,760 52,100 01:54,860 118,53
0 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1